Celkové výsledky

innogy Winter Run 2024

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
13170Dařena Matouš DM81400m0:01:33📜
13445Inchenko Artem [VSK Univerzita Brno]DM141800m0:02:47📜
11494Kaláb David [AC Track & Field Brno]M114km0:12:52📜📇
15044Vaníček Jan [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]S11km0:03:14📜📇
1587Žigo Dávid [PROefekt team]M3018km0:26:06📜📇
23273Škadra MartinDM82400m0:01:350:00:01📜📇
23228Mazáč Michal [AKEZ Kopřivnice]DM142800m0:02:470:00:00📜📇
21425Bejček Patrik [Mizuno Team]M124km0:13:350:00:42📜📇
25037Hanousek Jiří [Road racing Podorlicko]S21km0:04:180:01:04📜📇
2465Kaláb David [AC Track & Field Brno]M3028km0:27:080:01:01📜📇
33288Váňová Barbora [AC Sparta Praha]DZ141800m0:03:040:00:17📜📇
33173Duroň DanielDM83400m0:01:360:00:02📜📇
3418Flajžík Erik [Ak Holíč]M3038km0:27:150:01:08📜📇
35042Pokorová Jaroslava [Báječné ženy v běhu]S31km0:04:500:01:36📜📇
31624Vaníček Jan [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]M134km0:13:360:00:44📜📇
43248Popelkova Rosalie [Atletika Slavkov u Brna ]DZ81400m0:01:370:00:03📜📇
43229Melichar TomášDM143800m0:03:050:00:18📜📇
4458Chyba Jiří [Nutrend Specialized]M4018km0:28:180:02:11📜📇
41471Hanáček Pavel [Šneci v běhu]M144km0:14:150:01:23📜📇
45041Langová Natálie [Letovice]S41km0:05:080:01:54📜📇
53219Langová Natálie [Letovice]DZ82400m0:01:410:00:07📜📇
53284Václavíková Alexandra [Sokol Brno 1]DZ121800m0:03:080:00:20📜📇
5382Bejček Patrik [Mizuno Team]M3048km0:28:590:02:53📜📇
55045Kosař JakubS51km0:05:340:02:20📜📇
51568Pisar Martin [ML Tuning - CykloTrener.com]M214km0:14:210:01:29📜📇
63179Freudenreichová ELIŠKA DZ83400m0:01:420:00:08📜📇
63220Lidmilová AnežkaDZ101800m0:03:080:00:21📜📇
61434Bradáč Jiří [SABZO]M224km0:14:270:01:35📜📇
64029Čabala Vojtěch Kopeček David [Rabbits Znojmo]ST18km0:29:280:03:22📜
65039Lang David [Letovice]S61km0:06:090:02:55📜📇
73175Fejfarová SáraDZ84400m0:01:450:00:11📜📇
73190Hojačová Beáta [Svištíci]DZ122800m0:03:090:00:21📜📇
71664Kubias David [Bezecketreninkyonline]M234km0:14:300:01:38📜📇
7385Bradáč Jiří [SABZO]M4028km0:30:160:04:09📜📇
75043Starikov Grigory S71km0:06:110:02:57📜📇
83230Melichar MartinDM84400m0:01:450:00:12📜📇
83241Pančocha SimonDM144800m0:03:130:00:26📜📇
81535Maloň TomášM154km0:14:380:01:45📜📇
8493Lochman Petr [Lochnessky]M5018km0:30:250:04:18📜📇
85040Lang OndřejS81km0:06:130:02:58📜📇
93254Pytlíková Veronika DZ102800m0:03:140:00:26📜📇
93207Kalinová Jasmína [VSK Univerzita Brno]DZ61400m0:01:480:00:14📜📇
94024Linhart Jan Čermák Lukáš [Pražáci]ST28km0:30:360:04:29📜
95038Korotina Daria [37 jet ]S91km0:06:190:03:05📜📇
91509Kotvan Milan [AK Junior Holíč]M244km0:14:440:01:51📜📇
103154Balák Richard [Balda]DM121800m0:03:160:00:28📜📇
103177Forman Dominik [Táta, máma a dvojčata]DM85400m0:01:490:00:15📜📇
101440Císař Otto [Night Run Team]M254km0:14:460:01:54📜📇
10297Kubias David [Bezecketreninkyonline]M4038km0:30:460:04:39📜📇
113172Duroň FilipDM122800m0:03:190:00:31📜📇
113184Grec Johana [Orel Vyškov]DZ85400m0:01:500:00:16📜📇
11521Pisar Martin [ML Tuning - CykloTrener.com]M4048km0:30:480:04:41📜📇
111665Štěpánek Martin [EDENKA TEAM]M264km0:15:280:02:36📜📇
123226Maloň TomášDM61400m0:01:510:00:18📜📇
123231Menclová Šárka [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové]DZ123800m0:03:190:00:32📜📇
121532Lorenc Marek [Šneci v běhu]M164km0:15:450:02:53📜📇
124028Šnoplová Iva Mikeš Petr [Rozběháme Prostějov]ST38km0:31:180:05:12📜
133195Hrozek Mikuláš [sokol Bučovice]DM101800m0:03:190:00:32📜📇
133286Valášek Metoděj DM86400m0:01:540:00:20📜📇
131656Hanke David [NIGHT RUN TEAM]M314km0:16:080:03:16📜📇
13508Němčák Martin [TJ Sokol Troubky]M1218km0:31:240:05:18📜📇
143299Hubíková Nela [AK Kuřim]DZ124800m0:03:200:00:32📜
143224Lupínková Adéla [AC Moravská Slavia]DZ86400m0:01:560:00:22📜📇
141450Čermák Lukáš [NN2024]M174km0:16:090:03:17📜📇
14514Ondriš Marek [Bike4you Hlohovec]M3058km0:31:350:05:28📜📇
153255Pytlíková AndreaDZ62400m0:02:000:00:26📜📇
153165Cvrkal Ondřej [Sokol Lomnička ]DM102800m0:03:230:00:35📜📇
15426Glen JamesM3068km0:31:500:05:43📜📇
151594Sobek David [AKEZ Kopřivnice]M184km0:16:110:03:19📜📇
163262Skadra MaximDM62400m0:02:020:00:28📜📇
163178Freudenreich Filip [Atletika Havlíčkův Brod ]DM123800m0:03:240:00:37📜📇
161502KONEČNÝ LUBOMÍR [DHZ Moravský Svatý Ján]M274km0:16:150:03:22📜📇
16565Uhliar Martin [FÉNIX BRATISLAVA ]M4058km0:32:030:05:57📜📇
173266Slavíková Sára DZ87400m0:02:030:00:30📜📇
173265Slavík KryštofDM103800m0:03:260:00:39📜📇
17410Dlouhý Filip [SK TRI CykloChlubna, Čochtanklub]M3078km0:32:110:06:05📜📇
171648Mazáčová Martina [NN Night Run Team]RT14km0:16:150:03:23📜📇
183162Burianová Eliška [Runningzone ]DZ125800m0:03:280:00:40📜📇
183200Jiskra Sebastian DM87400m0:02:040:00:31📜📇
181657Inchenko SvitlanaZ214km0:16:230:03:30📜
184031Vaníček Jan Žalskovská Barbora [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]ST48km0:32:150:06:08📜
193192Holáňová SilvieDZ88400m0:02:050:00:31📜📇
193300Hubík Hugo [TJ Favorit Brno]DM104800m0:03:280:00:40📜
191436Burget PavelM194km0:16:250:03:33📜📇
19563Tůmová Tereza [SK Skol Brno]Z3018km0:32:160:06:09📜📇
203272Střecha KryšpínDM88400m0:02:070:00:33📜📇
203240Ondráček Michal [Panda]DM145800m0:03:290:00:42📜📇
201527Kyselicová Mária Z224km0:16:360:03:43📜📇
20528Procházka Lukáš [Svídnický extrém]M3088km0:32:400:06:33📜📇
213244Pichrt Tomas [NITO]DM89400m0:02:080:00:34📜📇
213232Měřínský Richard [Měřáci]DM105800m0:03:300:00:42📜📇
211633Vrzal Tomáš [Rozběháme Břeclav]M1104km0:16:380:03:45📜📇
21398Císař Otto [Night Run Team]M4068km0:32:440:06:37📜📇
223267Soto Arthur DM106800m0:03:300:00:42📜📇
223205Jurníčková IsabellaDZ89400m0:02:090:00:35📜📇
221649Mazáč MichalRT24km0:16:420:03:50📜📇
22555Štěpán Marek [TJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou]M5028km0:32:590:06:52📜📇
233247Polakovič Adam [ACS]DM810400m0:02:090:00:35📜📇
233285Václavíková Simona [Sokol Brno 1]DZ142800m0:03:320:00:44📜📇
231551Novák LukášM1114km0:17:040:04:12📜📇
23567Urban LadislavM1228km0:33:030:06:56📜📇
243155Balák Marek [Balda]DM146800m0:03:330:00:45📜📇
243188Heger KryštofDM63400m0:02:110:00:38📜📇
24572Vávrová Veronika [PROefekt team]Z3028km0:33:050:06:58📜📇
241595Soukeník Ondřej [Gauneři Zlín]M284km0:17:150:04:23📜📇
253197Chladil TomášDM124800m0:03:350:00:48📜📇
253186Gruberová SabinaDZ810400m0:02:130:00:39📜📇
251504Konrád Martin [Rozběháme Břeclav ]M294km0:17:300:04:38📜📇
25588Štěpánek Martin [EDENKA TEAM]M4078km0:33:110:07:04📜📇
263259Sedláček Lukáš DM125800m0:03:360:00:48📜📇
263221Lidmilová TerezkaDZ811400m0:02:130:00:39📜📇
261659Zdrubecký Vratislav [NIGHT RUN TEAM]M324km0:17:320:04:40📜📇
26402Čechal Pavel [GIA / Brno]M3098km0:33:150:07:08📜📇
273217Kytner František DM811400m0:02:130:00:39📜📇
273443Lidmilová EliškaDZ103800m0:03:370:00:49📜📇
27409Daneš Martin [Rozběháme Břeclav]M30108km0:33:270:07:21📜📇
271487Janča JakubMJ14km0:17:350:04:42📜📇
283196Chladil AdamDM107800m0:03:380:00:51📜📇
283189Hegerová EmaDZ812400m0:02:140:00:40📜📇
281472Hanousek Jiří [Road racing Podorlicko]M1124km0:17:420:04:50📜📇
28466Katrinec MarekM30118km0:33:360:07:29📜📇
293246Pochylá Ema Sofia [Rohatec]DZ126800m0:03:410:00:53📜📇
293169Čunderlíková ZuzanaDZ63400m0:02:150:00:41📜📇
291520Kubečka TomášM1134km0:17:440:04:52📜📇
29407Čermák Lukáš [NN2024]M30128km0:33:480:07:41📜📇
303245Pichrtová Nikol [NITO]DZ143800m0:03:420:00:54📜📇
303218Lang David [Letovice]DM64400m0:02:150:00:42📜📇
30432Hanke David [NN night Run Team]M5038km0:33:540:07:47📜📇
301476Hiersch MarekM334km0:17:530:05:00📜📇
313270Starikova MartaDZ813400m0:02:180:00:44📜📇
313222Lochman Dominik [Lochnessky]DM147800m0:03:440:00:56📜📇
31501Mazáčová Martina [NN Night Run Team]Z4018km0:33:540:07:47📜📇
311548Neduchalová Žaneta [Kyjovští drtiči]Z234km0:18:060:05:14📜📇
323297Bedřich JakubDM812400m0:02:200:00:46📜📇
323174Fejfar Alex [Buldogs Brno]DM126800m0:03:460:00:58📜📇
321581Rozsíval MarekM1144km0:18:110:05:19📜📇
32571Vargová Petra Z4028km0:34:050:07:58📜📇
333269Soukeníková Simona [Gauneři Zlín]DZ104800m0:03:460:00:59📜📇
333444Holas Julián [Brno - jih]DM65400m0:02:210:00:47📜📇
33574Vlček FilipM30138km0:34:060:08:00📜📇
331541Mencl Miloš [NN Night Run Team]M1154km0:18:250:05:33📜📇
343156Bartoňková Tereza [AC Moravská Slavia]DZ814400m0:02:210:00:47📜📇
343183Gábela Venda [Spartans ]DM148800m0:03:470:01:00📜📇
341669Pavel Tomáš [NIGHT RUN TEAM]M2104km0:18:250:05:33📜📇
34335Toman David [Znojmo]M4088km0:34:070:08:01📜
353264Slavíčková Victoria DZ64400m0:02:210:00:48📜📇
353153Balák David [Balda]DM108800m0:03:480:01:01📜📇
35595Zemanová MirkaZ4038km0:34:090:08:03📜📇
351531Lochman Matěj [Lochnessky]MJ24km0:18:270:05:34📜📇
363199Janírková EmmaDZ127800m0:03:500:01:03📜📇
363223Lupínek Michal [Sokol Brno 1]DM66400m0:02:220:00:48📜📇
36525Polakovič MilanM4098km0:34:120:08:05📜📇
361655Sedlář MartinM2114km0:18:270:05:35📜📇
373251Procházková Hana [Svídnický extrém]DZ65400m0:02:240:00:51📜📇
373157Bergerová AnnaDZ105800m0:03:550:01:08📜📇
37485Kučera VáclavM40108km0:34:130:08:06📜📇
371574Polák Marek [Kajesy]M1164km0:18:280:05:36📜📇
383209Klenovský Alex [Prostě běž]DM813400m0:02:260:00:52📜📇
383293Vošmera PavelDM109800m0:03:550:01:08📜📇
381525Kunc Jakub [FC Barcelona]M1174km0:18:290:05:37📜📇
384026Sečkář Pavel Schick Jindřich [The Losers Initiative]ST58km0:34:270:08:21📜
393225Macková JulieDZ66400m0:02:270:00:53📜📇
393233Měřínský Tomáš [Měřáci]DM149800m0:04:020:01:15📜📇
391606Škopek MichalM1184km0:18:330:05:41📜📇
39545Sýkora Michal [KVH Břeclav]M40118km0:34:280:08:22📜📇
403243Petruchová Natálie [Jeden měsíc běžce]DZ67400m0:02:290:00:55📜📇
403239Nováková Kamila [Bez hranic]DZ106800m0:04:050:01:17📜📇
40580Weissová Gabriela [ MIZUNO TEAM]Z3038km0:34:280:08:22📜📇
401501Kočí Adela [PENCOcz]Z114km0:18:380:05:45📜📇
413298Rakušan FilipDM67400m0:02:300:00:56📜📇
413227Martinková BáraDZ128800m0:04:130:01:25📜📇
411662Žalkovská BarboraZ124km0:18:460:05:53📜📇
41389Brychta LukášM30148km0:34:290:08:22📜📇
423447Soldmann MaximDM1010800m0:04:130:01:26📜
423296Žáková Hedvika [RTT]DZ815400m0:02:300:00:57📜📇
421423Baliaková Melánia [#GLADIATORRACETEAM]Z314km0:18:510:05:59📜📇
42396Cella Giovanni [Zebra]M40128km0:35:170:09:11📜📇
433191Hojačová Natálie [Svištíci]DZ68400m0:02:310:00:58📜📇
433234Murnyk KristinaDZ129800m0:04:140:01:27📜📇
43495Lorenc Marek [Šneci v běhu]M30158km0:35:180:09:11📜📇
431455Dlouhý Ivo [SK Druhý dech]M344km0:18:580:06:06📜📇
443252Pudova LauraDZ69400m0:02:320:00:58📜📇
443000Bílková Anežka [LK Pernink]DZ107800m0:04:170:01:30📜📇
44593Buchtík Aleš [D5]M40138km0:35:270:09:20📜📇
441616Švantnerova DanaZ324km0:19:010:06:09📜📇
453277Španělová Tamara [DM 12]DZ1210800m0:04:210:01:34📜📇
453260Sedláček Vojtěch DM68400m0:02:350:01:01📜📇
45494Lochmanová Blanka [Lochnesky]Z5018km0:35:330:09:27📜📇
451652Sejková Alena RT34km0:19:010:06:09📜📇
463250Procházková Ema [Svídnický extrém]DZ108800m0:04:240:01:36📜📇
463203Jonáš RadekDM69400m0:02:350:01:01📜📇
46498Marek Vojtěch [NN2023]M30168km0:35:410:09:35📜📇
461572Pokorný LukášM1194km0:19:350:06:43📜📇
473253Pudova LilianaDZ816400m0:02:370:01:03📜📇
473149Auda SamuelDM1011800m0:04:290:01:41📜📇
47442Hojač Zdeněk [Svištíci]M40148km0:35:470:09:41📜📇
471573Pokorová Jaroslava [Báječné ženy v běhu]Z334km0:19:370:06:44📜📇
483281Tikhonova AnnaDZ817400m0:02:380:01:04📜📇
483283Urban KryštofDM127800m0:04:290:01:42📜📇
48463Jurdová Monika [MIZUNO TEAM]Z3048km0:35:510:09:45📜📇
481563Pavliuk Dmytro [Predator Race Workout Brno]M1204km0:19:380:06:45📜📇
493194Horová NatálieDZ109800m0:04:320:01:44📜📇
493210Konečný Eliáš DM610400m0:02:390:01:05📜📇
49523Pokorná Eva [Milačci]Z3058km0:36:030:09:56📜📇
491653Sejk AntonínRT44km0:19:420:06:50📜📇
503446Soldmann Lara [Soldmanni]DZ610400m0:02:480:01:14📜
503151Auda ViktóriaDZ1211800m0:04:320:01:44📜📇
50590Juránek FrantišekM5048km0:36:060:10:00📜📇
501614Štovčík Viktor [XXX]M2124km0:19:460:06:54📜📇
513187Hanusová Lucie [Chotěboř ]DZ1010800m0:04:340:01:46📜📇
513289Vážan Adrián [Vážani]DM814400m0:02:490:01:16📜📇
51386Brachtlová IvetaZ3068km0:36:110:10:05📜📇
511605Šilhán PetrM1214km0:19:480:06:56📜📇
523167Čeloudová Veronika [Trista60]DZ1011800m0:04:350:01:47📜📇
523214Krejčíková DianaDZ611400m0:02:510:01:17📜📇
521439Cekulová Adéla [Night Run Team]Z134km0:19:500:06:57📜📇
52436Heidler Klaus M30178km0:36:170:10:10📜📇
533160Březinová ElenaDZ1012800m0:04:550:02:07📜📇
533290Vážan Tibor [Vážani]DM815400m0:02:530:01:19📜📇
531449Čeloud Roman [Trista60]M2134km0:19:510:06:58📜📇
53558Talába MarekM30188km0:36:200:10:14📜📇
543152Auda TerezaDZ612400m0:02:550:01:21📜📇
543261Sedlářová LilianaDZ1212800m0:04:550:02:08📜📇
541638Zámečník HonzaM1224km0:19:510:06:59📜📇
54559Timmermans Aniek [Autocamp na Kopci]Z3078km0:36:220:10:15📜📇
553292Vejrostová Háňa [Sokol Lomnička]DZ1013800m0:05:060:02:18📜📇
553295Žáková Matylda [RTT]DZ613400m0:03:020:01:28📜📇
55460Januška Filip [Rozběháme Břeclav ]M30198km0:36:320:10:25📜📇
551620Tuček PetrM1234km0:19:530:07:00📜📇
563158Bohatý MikešDM611400m0:03:040:01:30📜📇
563176Fialová SilvieDZ1014800m0:05:190:02:32📜📇
561549Němčák Petr [FC Slza]M2144km0:19:580:07:06📜📇
56535Ryneš JanM40158km0:36:430:10:37📜📇
573208Klenovská Ariana [Prostě běž]DZ1015800m0:05:200:02:32📜📇
573193Horák Ondřej DM612400m0:03:050:01:31📜📇
57548Šesták VítM30208km0:36:490:10:42📜📇
571592Sklenář JanM1244km0:20:090:07:16📜📇
583181Fuchs MaxmiliánDM613400m0:03:120:01:38📜📇
583213Kratochvíl Jiří [STG Moravský Krumlov]DM128800m0:05:200:02:32📜📇
58129Zdrubecký Vratislav [NIGHT RUN TEAM]M5058km0:37:030:10:56📜📇
581607Šmerda JaromírM2154km0:20:090:07:17📜📇
593249Prečan AlexDM614400m0:03:120:01:38📜📇
593161Buriánek Tomáš [Šneci v běhu]DM1012800m0:05:300:02:43📜📇
59434Haviger Zbyněk [SDH Pernštejn]M5068km0:37:040:10:57📜📇
591496karban markétaZ244km0:20:100:07:18📜📇
603159Bohumel Tomáš DM615400m0:03:140:01:40📜📇
601636Wíttek Richard [Rájec-Jestřebí]M354km0:20:190:07:27📜📇
603291Vejrosta David [Sokol Lomnička]DM129800m0:05:590:03:11📜📇
60447Homoláč OndřejM1238km0:37:050:10:59📜📇
613150Auda JakubDM616400m0:03:160:01:42📜📇
613185Gruberová TerezaDZ1213800m0:07:120:04:25📜📇
61376Bajer OndřejM1248km0:37:090:11:03📜📇
611461Fedorenko George [Mariupol]M1254km0:20:200:07:27📜📇
623257Rozsívalová AmayaDZ614400m0:03:170:01:44📜📇
62480Krupica OndřejM40168km0:37:100:11:04📜📇
621613Šťastný RomanM2164km0:20:200:07:28📜📇
633211Konopka AntonínDM617400m0:03:190:01:46📜📇
63459Jansová IvetaZ3088km0:37:130:11:06📜📇
631590Skácel VlastimilM364km0:20:210:07:29📜📇
643198Janda TobiášDM618400m0:03:230:01:49📜📇
641441Císařová Lenka [Night Run Team]Z254km0:20:210:07:29📜📇
64411Doušek MartinM40178km0:37:210:11:15📜📇
653168Čeloudová Amálie [Třista60]DZ615400m0:03:230:01:49📜📇
65433Hanousek Jiří [Road racing Podorlicko]M30218km0:38:030:11:57📜📇
651598Suchánek PetrM1264km0:20:280:07:36📜📇
663206Kalina Fabián [Čertův gang]DM619400m0:03:340:02:00📜📇
66400Čančura ZdenekM40188km0:38:050:11:59📜📇
661546Murnyk JevhenijaMJZ14km0:20:340:07:42📜📇
673216Kubitova Ema [Kubitovi]DZ616400m0:03:400:02:06📜📇
67475Králíček LiborM30228km0:38:120:12:05📜📇
671577Přerovský OndřejM1274km0:20:350:07:42📜📇
683276Šnýdrová MagdalénaDZ617400m0:03:400:02:07📜📇
68309Macháň Petr [JKZ Bučovice]M40198km0:38:220:12:15📜📇
681533Mačáková PetraZ264km0:20:350:07:43📜📇
693280Talábová EmilyDZ618400m0:03:420:02:08📜📇
69467Klímek Aleš [Warriors ]M40208km0:38:240:12:17📜📇
691641Zimová MonikaZ144km0:20:380:07:46📜📇
703204Jurníček TobiasDM620400m0:03:440:02:11📜📇
70579Vysoudil ZbyněkM30238km0:38:280:12:22📜📇
701493Kačín MartinM374km0:20:380:07:46📜📇
713279Talába VilémDM621400m0:03:450:02:11📜📇
711424Bartáková LadaZ154km0:20:420:07:50📜📇
71517Paul LukášM30248km0:38:290:12:22📜📇
723287Valášková Valentýna DZ619400m0:03:480:02:14📜📇
72510Němec Petr [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]M40218km0:38:290:12:23📜📇
721609Šnýdrová NikolaZ164km0:20:420:07:50📜📇
733282uhrova BrigitaDZ620400m0:03:540:02:20📜📇
73377Balák JaroslavM5078km0:38:300:12:24📜📇
731593Slavíčková PetraZ174km0:20:440:07:51📜📇
743268Soto Desiré DZ818400m0:03:550:02:22📜📇
74424Gal David [STG Břeclav]M40228km0:38:310:12:24📜📇
741482Horáková KarolínaZ184km0:20:450:07:52📜📇
753164Cimlová Natálie DZ819400m0:04:120:02:38📜📇
75438Heyduková VeronikaZ3098km0:38:330:12:27📜📇
751586Sedláčková EvaZ194km0:20:470:07:55📜📇
763180Fuchs DominikDM622400m0:04:310:02:57📜📇
761637Zálešák Petr [Rozběháme Břeclav]M2174km0:20:510:07:58📜📇
76423Gaevskiy AlexeyM40238km0:39:170:13:11📜📇
773278Šváb Kristián DM623400m0:04:390:03:05📜📇
77387Brázda Kryštof [Rozbehamebrno ]M30258km0:39:190:13:12📜📇
771600Sušovský Ondřej M1284km0:21:000:08:08📜📇
783237Němečková JasmínaDZ621400m0:04:510:03:17📜📇
781591Skácelová AlenaZ274km0:21:050:08:13📜📇
78561Tomíšková AlexandraZ4048km0:39:210:13:14📜📇
793258Rusňák TomášDM624400m0:04:530:03:19📜📇
791431Bohatá TerezaZ1104km0:21:070:08:15📜📇
79552Šmerda RomanM40248km0:39:210:13:14📜📇
803442Bohumelová ZuzanaDZ622400m0:05:420:04:08📜
80581Zajac AdamM30268km0:39:210:13:14📜📇
801473Haviger Zbyněk [SDH Pernštejn]M384km0:21:080:08:16📜📇
813215Kubita Antonin [Kubitovi]DM625400m0:05:440:04:10📜📇
811666Bedřich VítM1294km0:21:170:08:24📜📇
81448Honzák PetrM40258km0:39:220:13:15📜📇
823242Pernicová ValentýnaDZ623400m0:05:450:04:11📜📇
821437Burgetová HankaZ284km0:21:190:08:27📜📇
82511Nevřelová Eliška Z30108km0:39:240:13:17📜📇
833212Kovaříková Abigail Róisín DZ624400m0:05:450:04:12📜📇
83471Konečný Petr [Tichá ]M5088km0:39:240:13:18📜📇
831615Štovčíková Vladimíra [XXX]Z1114km0:21:220:08:30📜📇
843171Dohnálková StellaDZ625400m0:05:540:04:20📜📇
841631Vráblíková SáraZ1124km0:21:310:08:38📜📇
84378Baliaková Melánia [#GLADIATORRACETEAM]Z5028km0:39:280:13:21📜📇
85500Matušková VendulaZ1218km0:39:290:13:22📜📇
851651Sejk TadeášRT54km0:21:310:08:39📜📇
86491Linka OndřejM1258km0:39:350:13:28📜📇
861650Sejk JanRT64km0:21:310:08:39📜📇
87383Blechová AdrianaZ30118km0:39:370:13:31📜📇
871463Fišnarová SimonaZ294km0:21:410:08:48📜📇
88489Letovská Lucie [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]Z30128km0:39:380:13:31📜📇
881579Rod Lukáš [Jestli nechcípnu,doběhnu!]M1304km0:21:420:08:50📜📇
891538Martinková MichaelaZ2104km0:21:450:08:53📜📇
89533Rutová ZuzanaZ4058km0:39:450:13:39📜📇
90515Pančochová JanaZ5038km0:39:460:13:40📜📇
901584Ryška Jiří [MTB Břeclav]M394km0:21:480:08:55📜📇
911466Frumarová MíšaMJZ24km0:21:510:08:59📜📇
91524Polák Marek [Kajesy]M30278km0:39:540:13:47📜📇
921447Čechová AdélaZ2114km0:21:540:09:01📜📇
92486Kunc Jakub [FC Barcelona]M30288km0:39:550:13:48📜📇
93440Hlaváč Radek [Kyjov ]M30298km0:39:590:13:52📜📇
931565Penčáková Aneta [MIZUNO TEAM]Z1134km0:22:090:09:17📜📇
941544Mikes PavelM1314km0:22:110:09:19📜📇
94536Sahula AdamM30308km0:40:030:13:56📜📇
954023Koláčková Kateřina Poláková Šárka [Bikinka]ST68km0:40:210:14:14📜
951621Uchytil AlbertM1324km0:22:110:09:19📜📇
961460Faltejsková Michaela Z2124km0:22:290:09:36📜📇
96470Koláček JosefM30318km0:40:210:14:15📜📇
97390Břečková MarkétaZ30138km0:40:320:14:25📜📇
971468Gurkova Dana [Trista60]Z1144km0:22:360:09:43📜📇
981457Dočkalová TerezkaMJZ34km0:22:380:09:45📜📇
98372Nevtipa Marek [Spašené Veverky]M30328km0:40:340:14:28📜📇
99453Hroudný Adam [MIZUNO TEAM]M1268km0:40:400:14:34📜📇
991542Menclová Šárka [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové]MJZ44km0:23:010:10:09📜📇
100417Fišer MichalM30338km0:40:460:14:39📜📇
1001597Strnadová ElizabethZ1154km0:23:060:10:14📜📇
1011522Kuciková HanaZ344km0:23:070:10:15📜📇
101530Přibyl PetrM5098km0:40:480:14:41📜📇
1021479Hlaváčová MichaelaZ1164km0:23:070:10:15📜📇
102553Šoukalová VendulaZ1228km0:40:490:14:43📜📇
103483Kubitova Kamila [Kubitovi]Z4068km0:41:120:15:06📜📇
1031660Němčík MarcelM1334km0:23:080:10:16📜
1041442Coufalová LucieZ2134km0:23:110:10:19📜📇
104419Foltýn FrantišekM30348km0:41:140:15:08📜📇
1051639Zaruba JiriM2184km0:23:120:10:20📜📇
105573Vitouchová Iveta [Luďův harém]Z30148km0:41:180:15:12📜📇
106518Pempušová KateřinaZ30158km0:41:230:15:16📜📇
1061626Vávra Dušan [Saláti Vracov]M2194km0:23:170:10:25📜📇
1071451Červinková EvaZ354km0:23:170:10:25📜📇
107546Šafránek TomášM1278km0:41:430:15:37📜📇
1081470Halouzka JakubM1344km0:23:350:10:43📜📇
108526Pospíšil PetrM40268km0:41:510:15:44📜📇
1091458Dočkalová VlastaZ2144km0:23:400:10:47📜📇
109437Herodesová MartinaZ5048km0:41:560:15:49📜📇
110576Vnenčák Jan [České Budějovice]M40278km0:42:100:16:04📜📇
1101511Koutná MichaelaZ2154km0:23:410:10:48📜📇
1111503Konopka Viktor [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]M1354km0:23:410:10:49📜📇
111549Šilhán PetrM30358km0:42:120:16:05📜📇
112516Panský Zdeněk [Prostě běž!]M30368km0:42:140:16:07📜📇
1121578Přibilová Jiřina [Winners Znojmo]Z2164km0:23:450:10:53📜📇
113597Hiersch MarekM50108km0:42:230:16:17📜📇
1131670Kobzák AlešM1364km0:23:460:10:54📜📇
114408Černínová HanaZ30168km0:42:290:16:22📜📇
1141543Menclová Monika [NN Night Run Team]Z2174km0:23:510:10:59📜📇
115422Gábelová ZuzanaZ4078km0:42:360:16:29📜📇
1151488Jandová LucieZ1174km0:23:540:11:02📜📇
116577Vrána PavelM30378km0:42:370:16:31📜📇
1161462Fialová BarboraZ1184km0:23:580:11:06📜📇
117451Hraban Pavel [Hodor]M30388km0:42:490:16:43📜📇
1171570Placherova Silvie [Mamcavbehu]Z1194km0:24:010:11:09📜📇
118441Hloh Martin [Hodor]M40288km0:42:500:16:43📜📇
1181495Kanta PatrikM1374km0:24:020:11:10📜📇
1191475Heyduk David [AK Heyduk]M1384km0:24:030:11:10📜📇
119507necas lubomir [šneci v běhu]M50118km0:42:520:16:46📜📇
1201456Dočkalová ViktorieMJZ54km0:24:030:11:11📜📇
120474Kotira MatusM30398km0:42:530:16:47📜📇
1211671Němtamská AdrianaMJZ64km0:24:030:11:11📜
121564Ubrová Veronika [fKlidu sport team]Z4088km0:42:560:16:50📜📇
122415Exler JakubM30408km0:42:580:16:51📜📇
1221564Pečinková AnetaZ1204km0:24:060:11:14📜📇
1231481Horáček PetrM1394km0:24:080:11:16📜📇
123568Urbánek PetrM40298km0:42:580:16:52📜📇
1241552Nováková AnnaZ1214km0:24:090:11:16📜📇
1244030Teverný Petr Ráčková Kristína [Kripet]ST78km0:42:590:16:52📜
1251588Sitař AlešM3104km0:24:110:11:18📜📇
125560Tomeček Ondřej [babráci]M30418km0:43:060:16:59📜📇
126379Bartunkova Michaela [Kurimajdyruning]Z4098km0:43:080:17:02📜📇
1261589Sitařová LadislavaZ364km0:24:110:11:19📜📇
1271429Blahová AndreaZ2184km0:24:200:11:28📜📇
127395Cekulová Adéla [Night Run Team]Z30178km0:43:160:17:10📜📇
128596Žák Stanislav [Rozběháme Břeclav]M50128km0:43:190:17:13📜📇
1281422Bachurek Jaroslav [Rozběháme Hodonín]M3114km0:24:200:11:28📜📇
1291443Cvrkalova Katerina [Sokol Lomnička]Z2194km0:24:220:11:30📜📇
129540Sklenář JanM30428km0:43:220:17:15📜📇
1301528Leixnerová AnnaMJZ74km0:24:230:11:30📜📇
130505Mrázková Pavlína [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]Z30188km0:43:230:17:16📜📇
131472Korcová Petra [Rychlý Špunty]Z5058km0:43:230:17:17📜📇
1311512Kovačičova LubomiraZ374km0:24:250:11:33📜📇
1321430Blinková Lucie [Rozběháme Hodonín]Z2204km0:24:250:11:33📜📇
132397Cibulka MichalM30438km0:43:260:17:20📜📇
133399Císařová Lenka [Night Run Team]Z40108km0:43:300:17:23📜📇
1331454Dlouhá Adriana [SK Druhý dech]Z2214km0:24:280:11:36📜📇
134393Buriánek Martin [Šneci v běhu]M50138km0:43:350:17:29📜📇
1341562Pavlínková Marie [Hodonín]Z384km0:24:290:11:36📜📇
1351480Hlinecká LýdiaZ1224km0:24:300:11:38📜📇
135537Sattlerova MarketaZ40118km0:43:360:17:29📜📇
1361435Březinová JanaZ1234km0:24:350:11:43📜📇
136414Esterková Pavla [Rozběháme Břeclav]Z30198km0:43:390:17:33📜📇
137405Čeloud Roman [Trista60]M40308km0:43:430:17:37📜📇
1371553Nováková Jana [Bez hranic]Z2224km0:24:350:11:43📜📇
1381500Klusová HanaZ1244km0:24:390:11:47📜📇
138520Pernica LukášM30448km0:43:440:17:38📜📇
139413Dvořáková JanaZ30208km0:44:010:17:55📜📇
1391510Koukola Antonín [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]M1404km0:24:400:11:47📜📇
140406Čermak RadimM30458km0:44:010:17:55📜📇
1401483Hrbková DanaZ1254km0:24:470:11:54📜📇
141431Haluza OndrejM30468km0:44:050:17:58📜📇
1411559Pašek Jana [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]Z1264km0:24:510:11:58📜📇
1421545Mikešová RadkaZ1274km0:24:510:11:58📜📇
142506Musil Ondřej [AK Bastr Atlets]M30478km0:44:090:18:03📜📇
1431433Brabec JosefM1414km0:24:510:11:59📜📇
143542Soukup Jan [Nevim]M1288km0:44:250:18:19📜📇
144594Ftáčník Peter [JASTRABANI]M30488km0:44:270:18:20📜
1441625Vašíčková PetraZ2234km0:24:530:12:00📜📇
1451674Štelcl DavidM1424km0:24:530:12:00📜📇
145585Zonyga Ondřej [TJ Věchnov]M30498km0:44:300:18:23📜📇
146375Babková PetraZ30218km0:44:370:18:31📜📇
1461465Fricova IngridZ1284km0:24:570:12:05📜📇
1471629Veličková LucieZ1294km0:24:580:12:06📜📇
147428Gregorová Martina [MIZUNO TEAM]Z30228km0:44:380:18:32📜📇
148584Zhoř Ondřej M30508km0:44:410:18:35📜📇
1481611Španělová Nelly [ZJ]MJZ84km0:25:000:12:08📜📇
149381Bednář Zbyněk M50148km0:44:460:18:39📜📇
1491567Petrželová LenkaZ2244km0:25:030:12:11📜📇
1501517Krčmář David MJ34km0:25:040:12:11📜📇
150496Lukáš TobiasM40318km0:44:470:18:40📜📇
151427Glos Josef [FC Severka Brno]M50158km0:44:510:18:45📜📇
1511623Urbanova VeronikaZ2254km0:25:070:12:15📜📇
1521421Aujezdská BarboraZ2264km0:25:080:12:15📜📇
152569Vancl Daniel [Šneci v běhu ]M40328km0:45:090:19:03📜📇
153315Ježko Milan [JASTRABANIA]M40338km0:45:150:19:08📜
1531508Kotoučková MichaelaZ1304km0:25:080:12:16📜📇
1541459Drozdová NikolZ1314km0:25:090:12:17📜📇
154318Špaček Michal [JASTRABANIA]M30518km0:45:160:19:10📜
1551432Bohumelová AlenaZ1324km0:25:100:12:18📜📇
155392Buchanan AndrewM30528km0:45:300:19:24📜📇
156591Orság OndřejM40348km0:45:340:19:28📜📇
1561571Plháková DanaZ1334km0:25:120:12:20📜📇
1571596Stehlíková Edita Z1344km0:25:130:12:21📜📇
157557Švajgrová Jana Z40128km0:45:350:19:28📜📇
158575Vlk Adolf [Gentle Wolf]M40358km0:45:390:19:33📜📇
1581540Mazáč Jakub [Ammazying team]MJ44km0:25:150:12:23📜📇
1591534Machala JiříMJ54km0:25:180:12:26📜📇
1594025Onderková Veronika Staněk Martin [Kráska a zvíře]ST88km0:45:540:19:47📜
1601618Tikovska DominikaZ2274km0:25:290:12:37📜📇
160562Tschertnerová Blanka [babráci]Z30238km0:45:540:19:48📜📇
1611526Kusala DavidM2204km0:25:350:12:43📜📇
161556Štýbnarová RenátaZ30248km0:45:540:19:48📜📇
162445Holub PetrM30538km0:45:580:19:52📜📇
1621580Rokošová Pavlína [ŠBV ]Z2284km0:25:370:12:44📜📇
1631519Křižková HelenaZ1354km0:25:390:12:47📜📇
163554Štaud PavelM30548km0:45:590:19:52📜📇
1641524Kulíšková ViktorieMJZ94km0:25:410:12:48📜📇
164527Požárová Monika [Klajda]Z40138km0:46:050:19:58📜📇
165425Gašincová Simona [MIZUNO TEAM]Z30258km0:46:100:20:03📜📇
1651602Svobodová PavlaZ1364km0:25:410:12:48📜📇
166416Faltýnek AlešM50168km0:46:140:20:07📜📇
1661523Kulíšková AdélaMJZ104km0:25:410:12:49📜📇
1671490Jedounková MarkétaZ2294km0:25:440:12:52📜📇
167468Klimentová KarolínaZ1238km0:46:150:20:08📜📇
1681539Matuškovič Patrik M1434km0:25:470:12:54📜📇
168509Nemčanská EmmaZ1248km0:46:170:20:10📜📇
169477Krejzlík Pavel [SRTG Run Kyjov]M50178km0:46:180:20:11📜📇
1691668Novotný JiříM3124km0:25:520:13:00📜📇
170478Krejzlíková IvaZ5068km0:46:180:20:11📜📇
1701485Hudečková NatalieZ1374km0:26:010:13:09📜📇
171476Kratochvil Karel [Kriplyx ]M40368km0:46:260:20:19📜📇
1711658Doležel DanielM1444km0:26:070:13:14📜
172504Mitrenga Zdenek M50188km0:46:380:20:32📜📇
1721575Posseltová ZuzanaZ1384km0:26:080:13:15📜📇
1731444Čapovová EvaZ1394km0:26:080:13:16📜📇
173404Čelková ZuzanaZ30268km0:46:400:20:33📜📇
1741448Čechová Jana Z1404km0:26:090:13:17📜📇
174532Přikrylová Koraljka [Courtyard by Marriott Brno]Z40148km0:46:500:20:44📜📇
175403Čejková Daniela [Jazykovka Letovice]Z40158km0:47:000:20:53📜📇
1751587Sedlářová KatkaZ2304km0:26:430:13:50📜📇
176388Brázdová Natália [Rozběháme Brno]Z30278km0:47:000:20:54📜📇
1761469Hájková LotteMJZ114km0:26:480:13:55📜📇
177391Bříštěla Martin [M2M]M40378km0:47:040:20:57📜📇
1771601Svobodová MichaelaZ1414km0:26:490:13:56📜📇
178421Fujii Hiroki [Nitto Denko Czech s.r.o.]M40388km0:47:100:21:03📜📇
1781507Kostelníková VeronikaZ1424km0:26:570:14:04📜📇
1791558Pašek Brian [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]M1454km0:26:590:14:06📜📇
179165Schmausová Anna [MARAS TEAM]Z40168km0:47:100:21:04📜
1801478Hladká RomanaZ1434km0:27:150:14:23📜📇
180473Kosaková MichaelaZ30288km0:47:250:21:19📜📇
1811477Hierschová ZuzanaZ2314km0:27:200:14:28📜📇
181522Pivečková nikolaZ30298km0:47:320:21:26📜📇
182450Hošťálková MarieZ30308km0:47:530:21:46📜📇
1821604Šandová PetraZ1444km0:27:210:14:28📜📇
1831554Novotná Petra [NN2024]Z2324km0:27:250:14:33📜📇
183566Uchytil AlbertM30558km0:48:250:22:18📜📇
1841474Hemalova LENKAZ394km0:27:260:14:33📜📇
184446Holubová EvaZ30318km0:48:270:22:20📜📇
1851464Foralová Hanzlová MarcelaZ2334km0:27:290:14:37📜📇
185502Medek JiříM30568km0:48:290:22:23📜📇
186443Holčíková Alžběta Z30328km0:48:310:22:25📜📇
1861560Pavlíčková Zuzana Z2344km0:27:290:14:37📜📇
187583Zámoravcová TerezaZ30338km0:48:560:22:49📜📇
1871555Palkovič PeterM1464km0:27:340:14:41📜📇
1881634Whittaker Olga [ŠBV]Z2354km0:27:350:14:43📜📇
188512Nikodymová EvaZ30348km0:48:560:22:50📜📇
1891667Kleknerová NikolaZ2364km0:27:370:14:45📜📇
189529Přibilová Jiřina [Winners Znojmo]Z40178km0:49:030:22:56📜📇
190444Holčíkováí LenkaZ5078km0:49:110:23:05📜📇
1901603Syslová LenkaZ1454km0:27:380:14:45📜📇
191429Gurkova Dana [Trista60]Z30358km0:49:160:23:10📜📇
1911498Klimešová LucieZ1464km0:27:580:15:05📜📇
192492Lipovská MarkétaZ30368km0:49:260:23:19📜📇
1921516Kratochvíl Miroslav [STG Moravský Krumlov]M2214km0:28:010:15:08📜📇
1931642Žáková Pavla [RTT]Z1474km0:28:150:15:22📜📇
193490Levák Tom [Rozběháme Břeclav]M30578km0:49:340:23:27📜📇
1941514Kowolowski Hana [Jeden měsíc běžce]Z2374km0:28:170:15:24📜📇
194497Malár LadislavM50198km0:49:370:23:30📜📇
1951518Kropáčková HanaZ1484km0:28:210:15:28📜📇
195519Pernica DamiánM30588km0:49:370:23:30📜📇
1961550Neveselá JanaZ2384km0:28:360:15:44📜📇
196550Šimbera Tomáš [EXTRA Brno]M30598km0:49:430:23:37📜📇
197482Kubec Radek M40398km0:49:440:23:37📜📇
1971576Pračková IvanaZ1494km0:29:040:16:12📜📇
198435Havigerová Hana [SDH Pernštejn]Z5088km0:49:450:23:38📜📇
1981506Koreňová SimonaZ1504km0:29:050:16:12📜📇
199420Formánek PetrM40408km0:49:570:23:50📜📇
1991622Urbánková SimonaZ1514km0:29:060:16:13📜📇
2001547Musil Ondřej [AK Bastr Atlets]M1474km0:29:070:16:14📜📇
2004027Šmuch Pavel Kresaňová Jarunka [Z daleka]ST98km0:50:140:24:08📜
201481Křešťák Miloslav [Rozběháme Břeclav]M50208km0:50:280:24:22📜📇
2011610Španělová Jana [Z2]Z2394km0:29:080:16:16📜📇
2021632Vráblíková JanaZ2404km0:29:210:16:28📜📇
202586Zouharová JanaZ30378km0:50:300:24:24📜📇
203488Lemanová Marie Z5098km0:50:370:24:30📜📇
2031661Kühnová EditaZ1524km0:29:250:16:33📜📇
204462Jochmanová AndreaZ40188km0:50:400:24:34📜📇
2041619Trubačová LucieZ1534km0:29:520:16:59📜📇
2051452Číhalová Eva Z3104km0:30:000:17:07📜📇
205544Svoboda Tomáš [TOPWET RUNNING TEAM]M30608km0:50:490:24:42📜📇
206534Rybová Kateřina Z30388km0:50:540:24:48📜📇
2061599Suilan Antonia [KUNITSKI]Z1544km0:30:000:17:07📜📇
2071627Vážanová Gabriela Z1554km0:30:050:17:12📜📇
207456Chaloupková Gabriela [Agenturnice Kyjov]Z40198km0:51:370:25:30📜📇
2081630Vincúrová Miriama [Miriama Vincúrová]Z1564km0:30:050:17:13📜📇
208479Križánek MiroslavM30618km0:52:050:25:59📜📇
2091486Chladilová Aneta [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]Z2414km0:30:060:17:14📜📇
209487Kuncová RadkaZ40208km0:52:120:26:06📜📇
210401Čech David [TOPWET RUNNING TEAM]M30628km0:52:210:26:14📜📇
2101672Mylková RadkaZ2424km0:30:080:17:15📜
211589Nguen ZuzanaZ30398km0:52:250:26:18📜
2111582Rozsívalová SimonaZ1574km0:30:170:17:25📜📇
212384Bobrovská Lucie [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]Z30408km0:52:530:26:46📜📇
2121505Kopřivová KateřinaZ1584km0:30:170:17:25📜📇
213513Nováková PetraZ50108km0:53:060:27:00📜📇
2131617Tenorová PavlaZ2434km0:30:220:17:29📜📇
2141530Lipovská Markéta [#GLADIATORRACETEAM]Z1594km0:30:220:17:29📜📇
214538Sedláček Ivo [Jazykovka Letovice Team]M50218km0:53:570:27:50📜📇
2151489Janíková JanaZ3114km0:30:220:17:30📜📇
215531Přikryl Tomáš [Kajesy]M30638km0:54:360:28:29📜📇
2161569Pitvorová ViktóriaMJZ124km0:30:220:17:30📜📇
216551Šlégrová Marcela [Jazykovka Letovice Team]Z50118km0:55:030:28:56📜📇
2171515Kranecová MáriaZ1604km0:30:410:17:48📜📇
217592Kudličková JanaZ30418km0:55:320:29:25📜📇
218578Vraspírová Jana [Prostě běž ]Z50128km0:55:440:29:37📜📇
2181536Maník JozefM2224km0:30:410:17:49📜📇
2191557PANSKÁ Barbora [Prostě běž ]MJZ134km0:31:030:18:10📜📇
219547Šalplachtová MartinaZ30428km0:56:190:30:13📜📇
220455Chaloupková Adéla Z1258km0:59:060:33:00📜📇
2201556Panská Lenka [Prostě běž!]Z2444km0:31:090:18:17📜📇
2211467Fürješová MartinaZ2454km0:31:090:18:17📜📇
221449Horrova IvetaZ50138km1:01:020:34:55📜📇
2221673Khrystenko EennadiiM2234km0:31:100:18:18📜
222543Strmiska TomášM1298km1:02:060:36:00📜📇
223582Zámečník Pavel [Husovický coury]M50228km1:04:460:38:39📜📇
2231646Kotoulová KateřinaRT74km0:31:490:18:56📜📇
224454Hubková Dagmar Z40218km1:05:070:39:00📜📇
2241404Ryšán LuděkMJ64km0:31:530:19:01📜
2251647Kotoul JanRT84km0:32:010:19:09📜📇
2261643Svobodová HanaZ3124km0:32:430:19:51📜
2271628Vejrostová Hana [Sokol Lomnička]Z2464km0:33:060:20:13📜📇
2281561Pavlíčková LeonaZ3134km0:33:370:20:44📜📇
2291566Peniaková Renáta [Šneci v běhu]Z3144km0:33:370:20:45📜📇
2301654Klenovská Ariana [Rozběháme Pardubice]MJZ144km0:34:230:21:31📜📇
2311497Klenovská VeronikaZ2474km0:34:250:21:33📜📇
2321427Berezická AngelikaZ1614km0:34:390:21:47📜📇
2331426Berezická LenkaZ1624km0:34:400:21:47📜📇
2341513Kovaříková MichelleZ1634km0:34:460:21:54📜📇
2351635Wilczáková IlonaZ1644km0:34:540:22:01📜📇
2361537Mariano DanielleZ1654km0:35:050:22:13📜📇
2371484Hudecová Patrícia Z1664km0:40:310:27:38📜📇
2381491Jendrálová MartinaZ1674km0:41:040:28:11📜📇
DNF3271Stehlík Sebastian [Plao]DM8DNF400m📇
DNF3275Šmerdová NikolaDZ10DNF800m📇
DNF3274Šmerda DavidDM14DNF800m📇
DNF3263Slavíček Tomáš [VSK ]DM10DNF800m📇
DNF3256Rousek Josef [SK Ricany]DM12DNF800m📇
DNF3166Čechalová Andrea [SKP Nymburk]DZ12DNF800m📇
DNF3163Ciml DominikDM10DNF800m📇
DNF3182Fuchsová LilianaDZ10DNF800m📇
DNF3201Jokl Tobiáš DM6DNF400m📇
DNF3202Jokl Štěpán DM8DNF400m📇
DNF3236Muroň MatějDM6DNF400m📇
DNF3235Muroň JanDM6DNF400m📇
DNF3238Novacek Simon [SK Ricany]DM12DNF800m📇
DNF3027Valášková Adéla [ASCM Brno]DZ10DNF800m📇
DNF1640Zaruba Jiri M2DNF4km📇
DNF1644Krejčíková BohumilaRTDNF4km
DNF1645Krejčík KryštofRTDNF4km📇
DNF1529Ličková Šárka Z2DNF4km📇
DNF3294Zaruba JiriDM6DNF400m0:06:38📇
DNF374Adámková AndreaZ30DNF8km📇
DNF380Bažík PetrM30DNF8km📇
DNF1428Blaho OndřejM2DNF4km📇
DNF1438Buryan MarekM1DNF4km📇
DNF394Butorová Lenka [NN2024]Z40DNF8km📇
DNF1445Čechal Petr [SKP Nymburk]M2DNF4km📇
DNF1446Čechalová Klára [SKP Nymburk]MJZDNF4km📇
DNF457Chmelíček BernardM40DNF8km📇
DNF1453Divišová DenisaZ2DNF4km📇
DNF412Dubová JarkaZ50DNF8km📇
DNF430Hagmann DanielM30DNF8km📇
DNF439Hicl FilipM30DNF8km📇
DNF452Hrdlička PavelM40DNF8km📇
DNF1492Jílek Richard [Bike Team Porsche Olomouc]M3DNF4km📇
DNF461Jocher GeorgM40DNF8km📇
DNF464Kačírek TomášM30DNF8km📇
DNF469Klimeš PetrM40DNF8km📇
DNF1499Klímová LadaZ2DNF4km📇
DNF1521Kucik PavelM3DNF4km📇
DNF484Kučera David [ZFP2023]M30DNF8km📇
DNF499Marková Vendula [NN2024]Z30DNF8km0:32:38📇
DNF1663Mehler LotaMJZDNF4km
DNF503Michalas ApostolosM50DNF8km📇
DNF1583Ryšávka MartinM2DNF4km📇
DNF1585Sečkár Alois [TJ Sokol Praha-Krč]M1DNF4km📇
DNF541Slováček MartinM30DNF8km📇
DNF1608Šmerdová PavlínaZ2DNF4km📇
DNF1612Šrámek PavlínaZ1DNF4km📇