Celkové výsledky

innogy Winter Run 2024

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
13269Mazáč Michal [AKEZ Kopřivnice]DM141800m0:02:26📜📇
13258Kosztolányi Dominik [1. FC Poruba ]DM81400m0:01:53📜📇
14007Pavlík Ivan Lubusky PeterST18km0:29:28📜
15084Josefus Petr [BAG BIKE]S11km0:03:38📜📇
11086Kristl Šimon [JIRKA2024]MJ14km0:14:55📜📇
23455Schmida Albert [Atletika Poruba]DM101800m0:02:280:00:01📜📇
23454Schmidová Beáta [Atletika Poruba]DZ81400m0:01:560:00:02📜📇
25073Prus Roman [AK SSK Vítkovice]S21km0:03:400:00:02📜📇
2168Chyba Jiří [Nutrend Specialized]M4018km0:29:450:00:17📜📇
21070Josefus Petr [bagbike]M114km0:14:590:00:03📜📇
33252Kabeláč MichalDM82400m0:01:570:00:03📜📇
33301Sikora Natan [KÁŤA2024]DM142800m0:02:310:00:04📜📇
35079Yeryskovskyi Dmytro [UKRAINE-ŠENOV]S31km0:03:560:00:17📜📇
31143Pisar Martin [ML Tuning - CykloTrener.com]M214km0:15:020:00:06📜📇
3188Kozel Michal [Rozběháme Česko ]M4028km0:30:400:01:12📜📇
43244Holušová Kristýna [Slezan FM]DZ82400m0:02:030:00:09📜📇
43319Trdý Jakub DM143800m0:02:330:00:06📜📇
45088Tománek KryštofS41km0:04:040:00:26📜📇
41009Bradáč Jiří [A. C. Sparta Praha]M224km0:15:100:00:15📜📇
4115Bradáč Jiří [A. C. Sparta Praha]M4038km0:30:460:01:18📜📇
53221Časar MarekDM83400m0:02:060:00:12📜📇
53275Nesvadbová Jana [AKEZ Kopřivnice ]DZ141800m0:02:340:00:07📜📇
51015Císař Otto [Night Run Team]M234km0:15:160:00:21📜📇
55069Kunčický Tomáš [Bagovi spešl pozouni]S51km0:04:140:00:35📜📇
5205Mikala David [AKEZ Kopřivnice ]M4048km0:30:510:01:22📜📇
63233Heczko IzabelaDZ83400m0:02:100:00:16📜📇
63330Vozková Karolína [TJ Dukla Praha]DZ121800m0:02:400:00:13📜📇
65075Sečkář Pavel [The Losers Initiative]S61km0:04:220:00:43📜📇
6129Derka RadimM3018km0:30:540:01:26📜📇
61122Nosek Miloslav [Atletika SK Hranice]M124km0:15:230:00:28📜📇
73210Adámková JulieDZ84400m0:02:120:00:18📜📇
73448Géryková Bohunka [TJ UFIGE]DZ122800m0:02:400:00:14📜
7254Tofel MartinM1218km0:31:040:01:36📜📇
71946Smékal Václav [SK Černé Plíce]M134km0:15:340:00:39📜📇
75080Zedek Lukáš [Nigth Run Team]S71km0:04:350:00:56📜📇
83245Hozza Vojtěch [46]DM84400m0:02:150:00:21📜📇
83273Mojžíšková Karolína [Atletika Slezan Frýdek-Místek ]DZ123800m0:02:410:00:14📜📇
85087Sečkář Alois [TJ SOKOL Praha Krč]S81km0:04:380:00:59📜📇
81045Hanáček Pavel [Šneci v běhu]M144km0:15:550:00:59📜📇
8175Josefus Petr [bagbike]M3028km0:31:060:01:37📜📇
93279Pavelková Karolína [Head pro TEAM Opava ]DZ142800m0:02:470:00:20📜📇
93287Prouzová TerezaDZ85400m0:02:200:00:26📜📇
95083Jandík TomášS91km0:04:430:01:04📜
94004Linhart Jan Čermák Lukáš [NN2024]ST28km0:31:080:01:40📜
91132Pachula Jakub [Ostrava]M154km0:15:590:01:04📜📇
103270Melichar TomášDM144800m0:02:480:00:21📜📇
103322Václavíková Eliška [AK SSK Vitkovice]DZ86400m0:02:200:00:26📜📇
105082Toráč Sebastian DanielS101km0:04:560:01:17📜
101151Prus Roman [AK SSK Vítkovice]M164km0:16:090:01:14📜📇
10224Pisar Martin [ML Tuning - CykloTrener.com]M4058km0:31:230:01:55📜📇
113208Adámek JonášDM121800m0:02:480:00:21📜📇
113268Machancová ElenDZ87400m0:02:220:00:28📜📇
114010Štěrba Ondřej Štěrba Marcin [PBK - Pražský biatlonový klub]ST38km0:31:440:02:16📜
111149Pospíšil Petr [TJ Jakl Karviná]M244km0:16:130:01:17📜📇
115070Lajgotova JanaS111km0:04:590:01:20📜📇
123276Opravil Patrik [CK Fill]DM122800m0:02:530:00:26📜📇
123304Sokolová Tereza [Sokolíci]DZ61400m0:02:240:00:30📜📇
12266Vikartovská Lucie [ALISY Sport Team]Z3018km0:32:130:02:45📜📇
121019Čermák Lukáš [PSK OLYMP PRAHA]M174km0:16:160:01:21📜📇
125067Hanousek Jiří [Road racing Podorlicko]S121km0:05:030:01:24📜📇
133463Bezecný ŠtěpánDM85400m0:02:250:00:31📜
131229Mazáč Michal [NN Night Run Team]RT14km0:16:170:01:21📜📇
133323Valkovič Matouš [Tobi]DM102800m0:02:550:00:28📜📇
135071Melichar TomášS131km0:05:090:01:30📜📇
13212Němčák Martin [TJ Sokol Troubky]M1228km0:32:140:02:45📜📇
143271Menclová Šárka [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové]DZ124800m0:02:560:00:29📜📇
143281Pelán VítekDM86400m0:02:250:00:31📜📇
14253Štěpán Marek [TJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou]M5018km0:33:340:04:05📜📇
141187Škultetyová Nikola [SDH Staré Město]Z114km0:16:230:01:27📜📇
145072Pokorová Jaroslava [Báječné ženy v běhu]S141km0:05:230:01:45📜📇
153226Černý Dominik [Biatlon Prostějov ]DM145800m0:02:570:00:30📜📇
153459Chovancová MilevaDZ88400m0:02:260:00:32📜📇
15229Prus Roman [AK SSK Vítkovice]M3038km0:33:450:04:17📜📇
151076Kašná Markéta [TJ Jäkl Karviná]Z214km0:16:360:01:41📜📇
155081Zymová KristýnaS151km0:05:540:02:15📜
163240Holesz Ondřej [AC Bohumín ]DM87400m0:02:270:00:33📜📇
163326Vikartovský Štěpán [Sokol Karlovice ]DM103800m0:02:590:00:32📜📇
161004Beránek Jakub [J-Elita Ostrava]M184km0:16:550:02:00📜📇
16183Kašná Markéta [TJ Jäkl Karviná]Z4018km0:33:550:04:27📜📇
165068Kotasová Pavlína S161km0:06:070:02:28📜📇
173293Sala MarekDM88400m0:02:280:00:34📜📇
175066Emingerová Kateřina [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]S171km0:06:380:03:00📜📇
171046Hanke David [NN night Run Team]M314km0:17:020:02:07📜📇
17275Zaoral JosefM5028km0:33:580:04:30📜📇
173331Wroblowská MarieDZ143800m0:03:010:00:34📜📇
183229Fréharová NelaDZ89400m0:02:280:00:34📜📇
183320Trdý JiříDM146800m0:03:040:00:38📜📇
185074Sakařová Petra [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]S181km0:06:390:03:00📜📇
181156Rosmanit Aleš [BIKE TEAM OPAVA]M324km0:17:120:02:16📜📇
18213Nikel Jan [Ludgeřovice]M3048km0:34:000:04:32📜📇
193256Kesová MarieDZ810400m0:02:290:00:35📜📇
193288Pytlíková Veronika DZ101800m0:03:060:00:39📜📇
19263Vargová Petra Z4028km0:34:180:04:50📜📇
195077Trefilová TerezaS191km0:07:550:04:16📜📇
191228Mazáčová Martina [NN Night Run Team]RT24km0:17:270:02:32📜📇
203222Časarová Debora [msk Orlová]DZ102800m0:03:180:00:51📜📇
203251Kabeláč Daniel DM61400m0:02:290:00:35📜📇
205076Trefil LukášS201km0:07:550:04:17📜📇
201154Ricka TomášM254km0:17:320:02:36📜📇
204006Mlýnek Lukáš Rygel Přemysl [RunVous]ST48km0:34:210:04:53📜
213218Bystroňová Nicol [SSK VITKOVICE]DZ103800m0:03:220:00:55📜📇
213289Pytlíková AndreaDZ62400m0:02:330:00:39📜📇
211218Yeryskovskyi Dmytro [UKRAINE-ŠENOV]M194km0:17:330:02:38📜📇
215078Wilczková Eliška [innogy]S211km0:10:100:06:31📜📇
21127Čermák Lukáš [PSK OLYMP PRAHA]M3058km0:34:250:04:57📜📇
223220Cenkner MarekDM89400m0:02:340:00:40📜📇
223461Kubáčková KarolínaDZ125800m0:03:220:00:56📜
221202Trčka ŠtěpánM1104km0:17:330:02:38📜📇
22730Olszovwy Lukáš [INNOGY]M3068km0:34:300:05:02📜
233450Brišová Alžběta [Oravská Lesná]DZ104800m0:03:240:00:57📜
233456Sarga NikolDZ811400m0:02:350:00:41📜
231010BRIŠ MAREK [Oravská Lesná ]M1114km0:17:400:02:44📜📇
23282Zuzaňák Ondřej [Biatlon Ostrava]M3078km0:34:330:05:05📜📇
243460Olszowy Sebastian [SEBIK]DM62400m0:02:360:00:42📜
243451Ondejka ŠimonDM147800m0:03:240:00:58📜📇
241203Trdý jakub MJ24km0:17:420:02:47📜📇
24219Papaj Tomáš [BK Ludgeřovice]M3088km0:34:390:05:11📜📇
253453Juriga PetrDM123800m0:03:330:01:06📜📇
253295Semrádová ElenDZ63400m0:02:390:00:45📜📇
251063Jašek Roman [AO Kobeřice ]M334km0:17:460:02:50📜📇
25202Mazáčová Martina [NN Night Run Team]Z4038km0:34:440:05:16📜📇
263458Chovanec AlexejDM63400m0:02:410:00:47📜📇
263254KACHTÍKOVÁ KristýnaDZ126800m0:03:330:01:06📜📇
261181Supík LukášM1124km0:17:580:03:02📜📇
26157Hanke David [NN night Run Team]M5038km0:34:440:05:16📜📇
273457Chovancová ZojaDZ127800m0:03:350:01:08📜📇
273311Špačková TerezaDZ812400m0:02:490:00:55📜📇
271944Zálešák RadekM1134km0:18:020:03:06📜📇
27196Lukáš MartinM4068km0:34:590:05:31📜📇
283307Šebková JanaDZ64400m0:02:520:00:58📜📇
283321Truhlářová Zdenka [TJ Jäkl Karviná]DZ128800m0:03:360:01:09📜📇
281216Vozková 2 Karolína [TJ Dukla Praha]MJZ14km0:18:020:03:07📜📇
28228Pospíšil Petr [TJ Jakl Karviná]M4078km0:35:010:05:32📜📇
293294Salová Andrea DZ105800m0:03:360:01:09📜📇
293328Volná Laura DZ813400m0:02:560:01:02📜📇
29242Stanislav DominikM3098km0:35:020:05:34📜📇
291172Sobek David [AKEZ Kopřivnice]M1144km0:18:070:03:11📜📇
303230GAWRON NATALIA DZ814400m0:02:570:01:03📜📇
303317Šťovíčková JulieDZ129800m0:03:420:01:15📜📇
30269Walder Petr [Planoucí drak]M5048km0:35:160:05:48📜📇
301942Burianová Lenka [NIGHT RUN TEAM / MIZUNO TEAM]Z224km0:18:110:03:16📜📇
313219Cenkner MichalDM104800m0:03:420:01:15📜📇
313235Heinichová Linda [Vratimov]DZ815400m0:02:580:01:04📜📇
31110Beránek Jakub [J-Elita Ostrava]M30108km0:35:190:05:51📜📇
311051Hiersch MarekM344km0:18:210:03:26📜📇
323449Brišová Sofia [Oravská Lesná]DZ1210800m0:03:430:01:16📜
323286Prouzová Adéla DZ65400m0:03:000:01:06📜📇
32271Weissová Gabriela [ MIZUNO TEAM]Z3028km0:35:190:05:51📜📇
321195Štorcová Kateřina Z124km0:18:230:03:27📜📇
333242Holubcová TerezaDZ1211800m0:03:440:01:17📜📇
333327Vlčková LeaDZ66400m0:03:060:01:12📜📇
33232Rosmanit Aleš [BIKE TEAM OPAVA]M5058km0:35:310:06:03📜📇
331068Jendželovský Marek [Rundal]M1154km0:18:250:03:30📜📇
343209Adámek Alex DM64400m0:03:080:01:14📜📇
343267Madurová Vendula DZ1212800m0:03:440:01:17📜📇
34198Marek Vojtěch [NN2023]M30118km0:35:430:06:14📜📇
341224Zuzaňák Vilém [Biatlon Ostrava]M354km0:18:270:03:31📜📇
353223Čech FilipDM65400m0:03:100:01:16📜📇
353316Štefek JakubDM148800m0:03:440:01:17📜📇
351040Glinz Leo [KÁŤA2024]M264km0:18:340:03:38📜📇
35172Jašek Roman [AO Kobeřice ]M5068km0:35:520:06:24📜📇
363262Kučera LeonDM810400m0:03:110:01:17📜📇
363274Moravec DavidDM105800m0:03:470:01:20📜📇
36118Bystroň Kamil [Kami]M4088km0:36:070:06:39📜📇
361047Hanousek Jiří [Road racing Podorlicko]M1164km0:18:460:03:51📜📇
373303Smilek EduardDM66400m0:03:110:01:17📜📇
373329Volný Matyáš DM106800m0:03:480:01:22📜📇
371041Graca DanielM1174km0:19:040:04:09📜📇
37152HABRLANT PETRM30128km0:36:160:06:48📜📇
383234Heinichová Diana [Vratimov]DZ67400m0:03:110:01:17📜📇
383236Hendrychová TerezaDZ106800m0:03:490:01:23📜📇
38227Pospíšil PetrM30138km0:36:350:07:06📜📇
381147Polášková ŽanetaZ234km0:19:090:04:14📜📇
393212Babiš JakubDM124800m0:03:500:01:24📜📇
393224Čech MatějDM67400m0:03:120:01:18📜📇
39231Rosmanit Michal [DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM]M30148km0:36:360:07:08📜📇
391032Emingerová Kateřina [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]Z134km0:19:100:04:14📜📇
403248Janeček OndřejDM107800m0:03:510:01:24📜📇
403318Tomek OndřejDM68400m0:03:120:01:18📜📇
401035Galiová Inge [Stg Karviná ]Z244km0:19:170:04:21📜📇
40156Halamíčková Barbora Z4048km0:36:410:07:13📜📇
413225Čermáková GabrielaDZ68400m0:03:160:01:22📜📇
413309Šmajstrlová Julie DZ107800m0:03:520:01:26📜📇
411182Sýkorová MonikaZ144km0:19:170:04:22📜📇
41128Černý Tomáš [Běžecký klub ČS]M30158km0:36:540:07:26📜📇
423217Bystroň Matteo [Matty]DM69400m0:03:170:01:23📜📇
423246Janča Filip [Jančata]DM108800m0:03:550:01:28📜📇
42134Ďurica JiříM4098km0:36:580:07:29📜📇
421087Kristl Matěj [JIRKA2024]MJ34km0:19:220:04:26📜📇
433310Šmajstrlová SofieDZ144800m0:03:550:01:28📜📇
433306Střílkova Emma [DZ6]DZ69400m0:03:200:01:26📜📇
431029Durczok Kamil M364km0:19:230:04:28📜📇
43139Fleško Jakub [T500]M30168km0:37:010:07:33📜📇
443228Dlouhá SimonaDZ145800m0:03:560:01:29📜📇
443452Ševít MatyášDM610400m0:03:260:01:32📜
44252Štec JiříM5078km0:37:030:07:35📜📇
441225Želazko Filip [KEVIN]M1184km0:19:300:04:35📜📇
453239Holesz Jan [Mš Skřečoň ]DM611400m0:03:270:01:33📜📇
453266Madurová Nikola DZ108800m0:03:560:01:29📜📇
451064Jaška Marek [BOLEK]M274km0:19:320:04:36📜📇
45211Najdková Ivana [Marlenka FM]Z3038km0:37:070:07:39📜📇
463214Brzobohatá JulieDZ109800m0:03:570:01:30📜📇
463241Holíčková Natálie DZ610400m0:03:270:01:33📜📇
461199Tománek Kryštof [Pat a Mat]M1194km0:19:320:04:37📜📇
46141Fodor Pavel [PRO-elektroinstalace ]M30178km0:37:140:07:46📜📇
473280Pavlorková SofieDZ1010800m0:03:590:01:32📜📇
473283Pitáková Markéta [Triatlet Karlovy Vary]DZ611400m0:03:290:01:35📜📇
474014Brisuda Michal Nykš Matěj [Bombarďáci]ST58km0:37:300:08:02📜
471039Giecková Kristina [Bohumín]Z254km0:19:340:04:39📜📇
483215Brzobohatý ŠimonDM612400m0:03:460:01:52📜📇
483314Špišák Matěj [Ostrava]DM109800m0:04:020:01:35📜📇
48158Hanousek Jiří [Road racing Podorlicko]M30188km0:38:100:08:41📜📇
481941Pavel Tomáš [NIGHT RUN]M284km0:19:350:04:40📜📇
493308Šebková HanaDZ612400m0:03:490:01:55📜📇
491206Truhlář Václav [ŠBV]M294km0:19:360:04:40📜📇
49124Cihlář Viktor [SKRIPKOV RUN]M40108km0:38:190:08:51📜📇
493232Heczko GabrielaDZ1213800m0:04:030:01:36📜📇
503259Kotasová Johanka DZ1214800m0:04:030:01:36📜📇
503282Piskoř Tobiáš DM613400m0:03:520:01:58📜📇
501003Baliaková Melánia [#GLADIATORRACETEAM]Z314km0:19:370:04:42📜📇
50274Zálešák RadekM30198km0:38:230:08:55📜📇
513272Mísař ArturDM614400m0:03:540:02:00📜📇
513250Jaskulová VendulaDZ146800m0:04:050:01:38📜📇
51165Horáková Andrea [ENDEKA team]Z3048km0:38:230:08:55📜📇
511061Jankovska Denisa [JIRKA2024]Z264km0:19:390:04:43📜📇
523265Lysek MatyášDM615400m0:03:570:02:03📜📇
523253KACHTÍKOVÁ MarkétaDZ1011800m0:04:190:01:52📜📇
524009Sečkář Pavel Tecl Jan [Uvnitř tančíme]ST68km0:38:390:09:11📜
521114Mencl Miloš [NN Night Run Team]M1204km0:19:430:04:47📜📇
533216Buriánek Tomáš [Šneci v běhu]DM1010800m0:04:190:01:53📜📇
533249Janota GabrielDM616400m0:03:580:02:04📜📇
53204Mičicová MáriaZ3058km0:38:400:09:12📜📇
531136Pavlorek Ondřej [Hlučín]M1214km0:19:460:04:51📜📇
543231hammerová kamilaDZ613400m0:04:020:02:08📜📇
543237Hisemová AbigailDZ1215800m0:04:200:01:54📜📇
541054Hlaváčová EvaZ324km0:20:000:05:04📜📇
54178Kaiser TomášM40118km0:38:400:09:12📜📇
553257Kopecka NelinkaDZ614400m0:04:190:02:25📜📇
553302Slovák TobiasDM125800m0:04:230:01:57📜📇
551183Sywala Tomáš [Ostrava]M374km0:20:020:05:06📜📇
55192Lacko AnnaZ3068km0:38:420:09:14📜📇
563296Semrádová EvaDZ615400m0:04:250:02:31📜📇
563324Vejtruba Jakub [TJ Jäkl Karviná]DM126800m0:04:290:02:02📜📇
561157Roszková Magdaléna Z154km0:20:020:05:07📜📇
56163Holub Radek [RegioRUN Havířov]M40128km0:38:520:09:24📜📇
573211Babiš AdamDM1011800m0:04:310:02:04📜📇
573277Paulik MiaDZ616400m0:04:340:02:40📜📇
57854Vítek Aleš [BrainMarket]M30208km0:38:540:09:26📜
571163Schmidt LumírM384km0:20:050:05:09📜📇
583464Burian Maxmilián [NIGHT RUN TEAM]DM617400m0:04:360:02:43📜
583325Vejtrubová Amálka [TJ Jäkl Karviná]DZ1012800m0:04:320:02:05📜📇
58851Novák Pavel [SAM MAM MALO]M5088km0:38:570:09:29📜
581141Peterková LucieZ164km0:20:070:05:11📜📇
593462Bezecná AlexandraDZ1013800m0:04:430:02:16📜
593227Daxner PatrikDM618400m0:06:000:04:06📜📇
59255Tochowicz Bartosz [Olza Cieszyn]M5098km0:39:040:09:36📜📇
591066Jelínková Veronika [TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod]MJZ24km0:20:070:05:11📜📇
603261Kropáčová JitkaDZ1216800m0:04:470:02:20📜📇
603284Plaček ErikDM619400m0:06:180:04:24📜📇
601211Viktorini Vlastimil M1224km0:20:080:05:13📜📇
60142Frühauf Miroslav [innogy]M40138km0:39:120:09:44📜📇
613260Kropáčová JanaDZ1014800m0:04:500:02:23📜📇
613292Ryšavý Kryštof Jan DM620400m0:06:310:04:37📜📇
611033Freharová Ivana [Night Run Team]Z174km0:20:200:05:25📜📇
61146Galiová Inge [Stg Karviná ]Z4058km0:39:230:09:55📜📇
621042Gurecký Miroslav [Havířov ]M394km0:20:290:05:33📜📇
62140Florčíková Veronika [JK Danty ]Z4068km0:39:410:10:13📜📇
631196Švantnerova DanaZ334km0:20:320:05:37📜📇
63131Dočkálek DavidM40148km0:39:450:10:17📜📇
64102Baliaková Melánia [#GLADIATORRACETEAM]Z5018km0:39:530:10:25📜📇
641017Císařová Lenka [Night Run Team]Z274km0:20:330:05:37📜📇
651162Sečkár Alois [TJ Sokol Praha-Krč]M1234km0:20:380:05:42📜📇
654000Emingerová Kateřina Pavel Tomáš [NIGHT RUN TEAM]ST78km0:40:020:10:33📜
661170Složil FilipM1244km0:20:470:05:51📜📇
66177Kahánek Vladimír [Atletika Slezan Frýdek-Místek ]M50108km0:40:070:10:39📜📇
671024Dolasová HanaZ184km0:20:470:05:52📜📇
674003Kotlárová Andrea Kotlár MichalST88km0:40:100:10:41📜
68126Čech DavidM30218km0:40:150:10:47📜📇
681223Zlámal LuděkM3104km0:20:480:05:53📜📇
691146Pokorová Jaroslava [Báječné ženy v běhu]Z344km0:21:010:06:06📜📇
69149Golková SabinaZ3078km0:40:290:11:00📜📇
70251Šrubař TomášM30228km0:40:290:11:01📜📇
701121Němčák Petr [FC Slza]M2104km0:21:060:06:11📜📇
711184Šachteli Veronika Z194km0:21:070:06:12📜📇
71147Gavlíková Jarmila [MK Seitl Ostrava]Z5028km0:40:350:11:07📜📇
72256Tománek Kryštof [Pat a Mat]M30238km0:40:370:11:09📜📇
721190Špaček Petr [CK FILL]MJ44km0:21:090:06:13📜📇
731013Cekulová Adéla [Night Run Team]Z1104km0:21:130:06:17📜📇
73173Jaška Marek [Bolek]M40158km0:40:460:11:18📜📇
741945Hilová Katka [NIGHT RUN TEAM]Z284km0:21:170:06:21📜📇
74208Mísař Martin [Třinec Sharks????????]M30248km0:40:490:11:21📜📇
751204Trdý JiříMJ54km0:21:170:06:22📜📇
75155Hájovský Jan [profiq]M30258km0:40:570:11:29📜📇
761152Prus Ondřej [prusovic trojka]M1254km0:21:190:06:23📜📇
76184Kilarova Jana [MK Seitl Ostrava]Z5038km0:41:010:11:33📜📇
771217Woś Richard [Ostrava]M3114km0:21:270:06:31📜📇
77226Polách MiroslavM30268km0:41:020:11:33📜📇
781027Drnovská Markéta [NN2023]Z294km0:21:440:06:48📜📇
78190Kube Ondřej [Kofola ]M40168km0:41:060:11:38📜📇
791194Štefanský Pavel [Havířov]M3124km0:21:480:06:52📜📇
79162Hlosta JakubM30278km0:41:170:11:49📜📇
801150Priesnitzová KarinZ1114km0:21:570:07:02📜📇
80853Janíčková AdrianaZ1218km0:41:210:11:52📜📇
811186Škultetyová Andrea [SDH Skalice]Z1124km0:21:590:07:03📜📇
81132Dřeza MichalM30288km0:41:220:11:54📜📇
82195Lorenc FrantišekM50118km0:41:270:11:58📜📇
821137Pavlorková KateřinaZ2104km0:21:590:07:04📜📇
83268Wagner TomášM40178km0:41:280:12:00📜📇
831011Brožek Václav [ZaBeer]M1264km0:22:050:07:10📜
841018Copeček Rudolf [No Remorse]M1274km0:22:190:07:23📜📇
84191Kučerka Petr [innogy]M30298km0:41:300:12:02📜📇
851198Tison MT Fitness1 [MT Fitness1]M3134km0:22:210:07:25📜📇
85119Bystroň VilémM50128km0:41:400:12:11📜📇
861005Bieroš AdamM2114km0:22:230:07:27📜📇
86133Dudášová DominikaZ3088km0:41:420:12:14📜📇
87138Figarová Lucie Z4078km0:41:470:12:18📜📇
871088Kristlová Blanka [JIRKA2024]Z2114km0:22:240:07:28📜📇
884005Mládková Petra Tarabášová Renata [SpeedyTurtles]ST98km0:41:490:12:21📜
881129Opravilová Zuzana [CK Fill]Z2124km0:22:270:07:32📜📇
891947Pokludová HanaZ2134km0:22:280:07:32📜
89174Jedlicková GabrielaZ5048km0:41:510:12:23📜📇
901191Špačková Markéta [CK FILL]Z2144km0:22:370:07:42📜📇
90278Zlámal LuděkM50138km0:41:570:12:29📜📇
911026dorňáková VladimíraZ354km0:22:430:07:48📜📇
91276Zelenka JiriM30308km0:42:170:12:49📜📇
92160Hlaváčová EvaZ5058km0:42:420:13:14📜📇
921831Hlavsa Martin [OSTRAVA]M2124km0:22:480:07:53📜📇
931031Dzus Adéla [ŠBV]Z1134km0:22:490:07:54📜📇
93150Gono Pavel [Beskydský Blázzen]M30318km0:42:420:13:14📜📇
94258Tomkiv LukášM30328km0:42:440:13:16📜📇
941178Ston StanislavM1284km0:22:510:07:56📜📇
951111Matuskova Kamila [Šneci v běhu ]Z1144km0:22:510:07:56📜📇
95223Peterková KateřinaZ3098km0:42:490:13:21📜📇
96261Vaněk MatějM30338km0:42:550:13:26📜📇
961008Blahutová Barbora [SVVAT]Z1154km0:22:560:08:00📜📇
971153Reťkovská Veronika MJZ34km0:22:570:08:02📜📇
97171Janoška Jakub [profiq]M30348km0:42:550:13:27📜📇
981189Šlauerová LeonaZ364km0:22:580:08:03📜📇
98125Císařová Lenka [Night Run Team]Z4088km0:43:000:13:32📜📇
99260Valek MatejM30358km0:43:020:13:34📜📇
991145Pobořilová AnetMJZ44km0:23:030:08:08📜📇
100850Janda Jan [SSK Vítkovice]M50148km0:43:090:13:41📜
1001130Orság OndřejM2134km0:23:050:08:09📜📇
101849O´Neill Cecilia [Old Town Runners]Z5068km0:43:400:14:12📜
1011127Ondová MartinaZ374km0:23:120:08:16📜📇
1021164Schmidtová KateřinaZ1164km0:23:130:08:18📜📇
102111Bešina JanM30368km0:44:020:14:34📜📇
1031213Vobecká LilyZ1174km0:23:130:08:18📜📇
103233Roszková Magdaléna Z30108km0:44:090:14:41📜📇
1041082Krakovská VeronikaZ1184km0:23:210:08:25📜📇
104215Nowak Maciej [Nowaki]M1238km0:44:130:14:44📜📇
1051179Straková LibušeZ2154km0:23:290:08:34📜📇
1054011Hilová Katka Kolčarová Denisa [NIGHT RUN TEAM]ST108km0:44:480:15:20📜
1061158Růžička ZdenekM2144km0:23:350:08:40📜📇
106201Matlochová MichaelaZ30118km0:45:020:15:34📜📇
107148Georgieva Kristýna Z30128km0:45:060:15:38📜📇
1071110Maschke ZuzanaZ2164km0:23:390:08:43📜📇
108249Šmajstrlová Iveta Z30138km0:45:080:15:40📜📇
1081133Pasterná TerezaMJZ54km0:23:470:08:52📜📇
109106Batko janM30378km0:45:110:15:42📜📇
1091138Pěntková Natálie [BK Ludgeřovice]Z1194km0:23:480:08:53📜📇
110238Sikora JakubM30388km0:45:120:15:44📜📇
1101101Kunčický Tomáš [Bagovi spešl pozouni]MJ64km0:23:480:08:53📜📇
111264Vašíček PetrM50158km0:45:150:15:47📜📇
1111112Mazáč Martin [Ammazying team]M2154km0:23:500:08:54📜📇
1121123Novotná RenataZ2174km0:23:560:09:01📜📇
112218Orság OndřejM40188km0:45:170:15:49📜📇
113120Cekulová Adéla [Night Run Team]Z30148km0:45:290:16:01📜📇
1131134Pastuszková LenkaZ1204km0:23:580:09:03📜📇
114135Dvířka AdamM30398km0:45:320:16:04📜📇
1141096Kubečková JanaZ384km0:23:580:09:03📜📇
115169Ivánková MonikaZ5078km0:45:360:16:08📜📇
1151085Kristl Martin [JIRKA2024]M3144km0:24:030:09:07📜📇
1161168Sikora Jan [KÁŤA2024]M3154km0:24:080:09:12📜📇
1164008Šandová Hana Šanda Martin [Pupíci]ST118km0:45:390:16:11📜
1171014Císař Marian [WROSNZ24h]M2164km0:24:090:09:13📜📇
117852Hutín JanM40198km0:45:480:16:20📜📇
1181021Čípová TerezaMJZ64km0:24:100:09:15📜📇
118193Lachendrová DenisaZ30158km0:45:500:16:22📜📇
119272Wojnarová AnnaZ30168km0:45:510:16:23📜📇
1191106Makovec PetrM3164km0:24:140:09:18📜📇
1201227Časarová DeboraRT34km0:24:150:09:20📜📇
120220Partschová VeronikaZ30178km0:45:560:16:28📜📇
121117Buriánek Martin [Šneci v běhu]M50168km0:46:010:16:33📜📇
1211140Peterková LucieZ1214km0:24:150:09:20📜📇
122236Rybáčková Silvie [Běžecký klub ČS]Z4098km0:46:030:16:35📜📇
1221115Menclová Šárka [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové]MJZ74km0:24:230:09:28📜📇
1234001Caisová Jana Caisová Jana [EIS MARILLEN]ST128km0:46:050:16:37📜
1231044Hájek PetrM1294km0:24:250:09:29📜📇
1241072Karbanová LucieZ2184km0:24:260:09:30📜📇
1244002Kneslová Martina Musilová VeronikaST138km0:46:070:16:39📜
1251226Časar RomanRT44km0:24:260:09:30📜📇
125123Cihlář Pavel [Běžecký klub Skřipov]M40208km0:46:070:16:39📜📇
1261007Biskupová Vlasta [X-Trail Orlová ]Z394km0:24:270:09:32📜📇
126828Hlavsa Martin [OSTRAVA]M40218km0:46:450:17:17📜📇
127189Kubalová Michaela Z30188km0:46:520:17:24📜📇
1271832Nekvinda ŠtěpánM1304km0:24:280:09:33📜📇
128267Vystrčilová Zuzana [innogy]Z40108km0:47:020:17:34📜📇
1281208Vanot Jakub M1314km0:24:320:09:37📜📇
1291078Kočí MarkétaZ1224km0:24:400:09:44📜📇
129187Kosaková MichaelaZ30198km0:47:150:17:47📜📇
1301097Kubicová KateřinaZ1234km0:24:400:09:45📜📇
130280ZOTYKOVÁ ROMANAZ30208km0:47:350:18:07📜📇
1311107Malchárková VendulaZ1244km0:24:470:09:51📜📇
131222Pavlíček DavidM40228km0:47:530:18:25📜📇
132185Klásková MonikaZ40118km0:48:120:18:44📜📇
1321095Kubasová Gabriela [Byčice]Z1254km0:24:520:09:56📜📇
1331144Platošová Daniela [Babizny ze 460]Z2194km0:24:550:10:00📜📇
133170Janča Martin [Jančata]M30408km0:48:220:18:54📜📇
1341209Vargová Nikola [innogy]Z1264km0:25:010:10:06📜📇
134122Cenkner MichalM40238km0:48:370:19:08📜📇
1351001Antoszyková Eva Z1274km0:25:040:10:09📜📇
135273Woznicová DenisaZ30218km0:48:450:19:17📜📇
136243Straková LibušeZ40128km0:48:530:19:25📜📇
1361188Škutíková Veronika Z1284km0:25:150:10:20📜📇
137143Frumarová MíšaZ1228km0:48:560:19:27📜📇
1371113Mazáč Jakub [Ammazying team]MJ74km0:25:160:10:21📜📇
1381006Bílková Zuzana Z2204km0:25:200:10:24📜📇
138145Gajdečková HanaZ40138km0:49:000:19:32📜📇
1391169Slováčková LindaZ2214km0:25:250:10:29📜📇
139225Pobořilová AnetZ1238km0:49:040:19:36📜📇
140259Václavíková DominikaZ30228km0:49:130:19:45📜📇
1401117Mikulová Andrea [Godula]Z1294km0:25:280:10:33📜📇
1411022Čupa Tomáš M1324km0:25:310:10:35📜📇
141164Homolová RomanaZ40148km0:49:290:20:01📜📇
142180Kania MarekM30418km0:49:290:20:01📜📇
1421139Peřina Tomáš [KL]M3174km0:25:320:10:36📜📇
143109Belkacem Gabriela [Proste bez]Z40158km0:49:470:20:19📜📇
1431116Menclová Monika [NN Night Run Team]Z2224km0:25:350:10:39📜📇
144247Šimončič PavelM30428km0:50:090:20:41📜📇
1441092Křístek AdamM1334km0:25:410:10:45📜📇
1451079Kohutková Miroslava [Ostravské běhničky]Z3104km0:25:440:10:48📜📇
145203Míča Lukáš [The Pub]M30438km0:50:230:20:55📜📇
1461180Stratil Luděk [Ostrava]M3184km0:25:490:10:53📜📇
146151Granečná MarcelaZ40168km0:50:270:20:59📜📇
1471020Černuchová MartinaZ2234km0:25:510:10:56📜📇
147279Zotyková AdélaZ1248km0:50:280:21:00📜📇
1481012Bystroňová RadkaZ1304km0:25:590:11:03📜📇
148161Hlobílková TerezaZ30238km0:50:430:21:15📜📇
149107bednář lukášM30448km0:50:530:21:24📜📇
1491083Krayzelová TerezaMJZ84km0:26:000:11:04📜📇
150250Šostá SimonaZ30248km0:50:530:21:25📜📇
1501185Šebestová NikolZ1314km0:26:020:11:06📜📇
1511048Hanzalová Renata [MIZUNO TEAM / Night Run Team]Z2244km0:26:120:11:16📜📇
151206Miklíková MarkétaZ30258km0:51:260:21:58📜📇
152114Bocková AlenaZ30268km0:51:270:21:59📜📇
1521131Pačesová Michaela [MIZUNO TEAM]Z1324km0:26:170:11:22📜📇
153100Adamec JanM1248km0:51:380:22:10📜📇
1531173Spáčilová VeronikaZ2254km0:26:240:11:28📜📇
154270Weichslová Tereza [SHRIMP team]Z30278km0:51:410:22:13📜📇
1541060Janečková DanielaZ3114km0:26:280:11:32📜📇
155235Růžička ZdenekM40248km0:51:460:22:18📜📇
1551126Omachtová Markéta Z3124km0:26:300:11:35📜📇
156153HABRLANTOVÁ LUCIE [OPTIKA VH]Z1258km0:51:480:22:20📜📇
1561081Koudelka PavelM1344km0:26:340:11:38📜📇
157176Jurečkova JanaZ40178km0:51:590:22:30📜📇
1571103Ligocki LeonM1354km0:26:360:11:40📜📇
158248Škodová Božena Z5088km0:52:110:22:43📜📇
1581073Karoly Jiřina [Prostě běž!]Z2264km0:26:400:11:44📜📇
159241Slováčková LindaZ40188km0:52:170:22:49📜📇
1591055Hrubá Petra [ŠBV]Z2274km0:26:420:11:46📜📇
160130Dibakova MarieZ40198km0:52:170:22:49📜📇
1601025Doleželová Monika [ŠBV]Z2284km0:26:420:11:47📜📇
161182Karásek Tomáš [Ubrečené princezny]M50178km0:52:570:23:29📜📇
1611105Makovcová MarcelaZ2294km0:26:440:11:48📜📇
1621043Hajdušíkova IvonaZ2304km0:26:470:11:51📜📇
162159Hejzlarová LucieZ30288km0:53:020:23:34📜📇
163221Paško DanielM30458km0:53:190:23:51📜📇
1631220Zdráhalová DarinaZ1334km0:26:470:11:52📜📇
164167Hradecká PavlaZ30298km0:53:440:24:16📜📇
1641231Pacáček AntonínRT54km0:26:500:11:55📜📇
165104Bašista DaliborM40258km0:54:140:24:46📜📇
1651090Krůzová BohuslavaZ2314km0:26:580:12:03📜📇
166105Bašistová MartinaZ30308km0:54:290:25:01📜📇
1661057Chroboczková Barbora [Byčice]Z1344km0:26:590:12:04📜📇
167166Hozzová Michelle Z1268km0:54:310:25:03📜📇
1671099Kuncova EliškaMJZ94km0:27:070:12:11📜📇
168237Sedlář DavidM30468km0:54:320:25:04📜📇
1681100Kuncova RenataZ3134km0:27:070:12:12📜📇
1691160Sakařová Petra [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]Z1354km0:27:220:12:26📜📇
169113Blokešová Marie [Canicross Opava]Z40208km0:54:320:25:04📜📇
1701037Gangur Tomáš [WROSNZ24h]M3194km0:27:250:12:29📜📇
170103Bařinová PavlínaZ1278km0:54:410:25:13📜📇
1711177Stohel Antonín [EIS MARILLEN]MJ84km0:27:280:12:32📜📇
171112Bílá TerezaZ30318km0:54:460:25:18📜📇
1721108Maršo MichaelaZ1364km0:27:310:12:35📜📇
172207Mironidis RadekM30478km0:54:470:25:18📜📇
173262Vaňková Monika Z5098km0:54:580:25:29📜📇
1731192Španerová NikolaZ2324km0:27:330:12:37📜📇
1741200Tomica RadekM1364km0:27:400:12:45📜📇
174214Niklová Radomíra [ --]Z50108km0:55:220:25:54📜📇
1751059Jančová Naděžda [Jančata]Z2334km0:27:420:12:46📜📇
175186Kohutková Miroslava [Ostravské běhničky]Z50118km0:55:400:26:12📜📇
1761002Baladová KateřinaZ1374km0:27:430:12:48📜📇
176194Libor Toufar [LIBO 2018]M40268km0:55:480:26:19📜📇
1771062Jaskulová PetraZ1384km0:27:480:12:52📜📇
177179Kamená Sabina [STG Havířov ]Z1288km0:55:490:26:21📜📇
1781028Durczok AdélaZ2344km0:27:500:12:54📜📇
178217Nowak Magdalena [Nowaki]Z1298km0:57:040:27:36📜📇
1791056Hulova DragicaZ2354km0:27:500:12:55📜📇
179199Marek MartinM30488km0:57:090:27:41📜📇
1801214Vojtek Jiří M2174km0:27:560:13:00📜📇
180281Zouhar DavidM30498km0:57:100:27:41📜📇
1811167Sieberová AliceZ3144km0:28:040:13:08📜📇
181216Nowak Marcin [bs.cieszyn.pl]M40278km0:57:100:27:42📜📇
1821053Hierschová ZuzanaZ2364km0:28:130:13:18📜📇
182197Maňková MarieZ30328km0:57:510:28:23📜📇
1831165Schwarzerová KristýnaZ1394km0:28:160:13:20📜📇
183136Dvířková MarcelaZ50128km0:58:190:28:51📜📇
1841166Schwarzerová KamilaZ3154km0:28:160:13:21📜📇
1851120Nebeska AnnaZ1404km0:28:220:13:26📜📇
1861118Mišovičová ZuzanaZ2374km0:28:270:13:32📜📇
1871212Vitásková RenataZ1414km0:28:380:13:42📜📇
1881023Dobešová LudmilaZ1424km0:28:460:13:51📜📇
1891016Císařová KarolínaZ1434km0:28:480:13:53📜
1901175Stanovská Zuzana [ano]Z2384km0:28:500:13:54📜📇
1911119Moravčíková GabrielaZ2394km0:28:590:14:04📜📇
1921030Dvořáčková KristinaZ1444km0:29:020:14:06📜📇
1931067Jenč VlastimilM3204km0:29:060:14:11📜📇
1941219Zbořil Martin [mz_7.4]M3214km0:29:150:14:20📜📇
1951075Kastlová Pavla [ŠBV]Z3164km0:29:230:14:27📜📇
1961142Peutlschmidová Eva [Prostě běž! ]Z2404km0:29:240:14:29📜📇
1971174Spružinová LucieZ1454km0:29:260:14:30📜📇
1981125Olivíková Michaela [Šneci v běhu]Z1464km0:29:270:14:32📜📇
1991000Adámková LucieZ2414km0:29:300:14:35📜📇
2001102Ligocká LucieZ1474km0:29:350:14:40📜📇
2011148Poledníková LucieZ1484km0:29:370:14:42📜📇
2021210Vargová MarcelaZ3174km0:29:480:14:53📜📇
2031052Hierschová NatálieMJZ104km0:29:500:14:54📜📇
2041232Urbančíková Monika [Night Run Team]RT64km0:29:570:15:02📜📇
2051233Urbančík Patrik [Night Run Team]RT74km0:29:570:15:02📜📇
2061074Kastlová Jana [ŠBV]MJZ114km0:30:130:15:18📜📇
2071098Kubíková Kamila [Babi Kami]Z3184km0:30:170:15:22📜📇
2081201Trávníčková JanaZ2424km0:30:190:15:24📜📇
2091034Friedel PavelM1374km0:30:200:15:24📜📇
2101094Křístková Zuzana [WROSNZ24h]Z3194km0:30:240:15:29📜📇
2111093Křístek Zdeněk [WROSNZ24h]M3224km0:30:240:15:29📜📇
2121058Chudějová Šárka [Prostě běž!!!]Z3204km0:30:350:15:40📜📇
2131050Hessová Jana [Chromajzlu]Z1494km0:30:380:15:43📜📇
2141091Křetínská LucieZ1504km0:30:410:15:45📜📇
2151104Madurová Kateřina Z1514km0:30:460:15:50📜📇
2161065Jašová Petra Z1524km0:30:530:15:58📜📇
2171069Jiskra Marek [MIZUNO / Night Run Team]M3234km0:30:590:16:03📜📇
2181038Georgieva KlaudieMJZ124km0:31:000:16:05📜📇
2191943Kotyczka Dominik [AISCS Frontrunner]M1384km0:31:030:16:08📜📇
2201049Hebda PetrM1394km0:31:110:16:15📜📇
2211171Smyčková Štepanka [FNO]Z3214km0:31:260:16:30📜📇
2221084Krayzelová PetraZ2434km0:31:560:17:01📜📇
2231080Kopecka GabrielaZ3224km0:32:050:17:09📜📇
2241230Pacačková JanaRT84km0:32:250:17:30📜📇
2251215Vojtková AnežkaMJZ134km0:33:070:18:12📜📇
2261124Nowak Agata [Nowaki]Z2444km0:33:080:18:12📜📇
2271161Sarneková KateřinaZ3234km0:33:460:18:50📜📇
2281176Stanovský OldřichM2184km0:34:100:19:15📜📇
DNF3213Bešinová ValerieDZ6DNF400m📇
DNF3238Hisemová MiriamDZ8DNF400m📇
DNF3263Ledesma Šimon [Ledesma]DM10DNF800m📇
DNF3264Ledesma Štěpán [Ledesma]DM10DNF800m📇
DNF3255Kaňková MichaelaDZ6DNF400m📇
DNF3247Janča Adam [Jančata]DM12DNF800m📇
DNF3243Holubec OskarDM6DNF400m📇
DNF3278Paulik MiaDZ6DNF400m📇
DNF3291Rykalová MelanieDZ8DNF400m📇
DNF3290Románková AloisieDZ6DNF400m📇
DNF3285Poloch MatyášDM12DNF800m📇
DNF3313Špičková Leontýna DZ8DNF400m📇
DNF3312Špičková Malvína DZ6DNF400m📇
DNF3315Špišáková Anna [Ostrava]DZ6DNF400m📇
DNF3305Stohel Vít [EIS MARILLEN]DM10DNF800m📇
DNF101Balázsová Kateřina Z40DNF8km📇
DNF265Veselý Lukáš [lonewolf]M30DNF8km0:00:09📇
DNF1207Vaněk PetrM3DNF4km📇
DNF1205Trojková Ivona [Šneci v běhu ]Z2DNF4km📇
DNF257Tomek MichalM50DNF8km📇
DNF1197Tekelík Jaroslav [Šneci v běhu]M3DNF4km📇
DNF1193Špičková MarkétaZ1DNF4km📇
DNF240Slováček MartinM30DNF8km📇
DNF239Skála David [FiaSka]M30DNF8km0:00:14📇
DNF246Šimčíková Pavla [Orlová]Z50DNF8km📇
DNF245Šerková DagmarZ40DNF8km0:00:17📇
DNF244Šerek RadomírM40DNF8km0:00:00📇
DNF1159Ryšávka MartinM2DNF4km📇
DNF234Rozumová CharlotteZ30DNF8km📇
DNF230Románková VěraZ30DNF8km📇
DNF1155Románková VěraZ1DNF4km📇
DNF108Belkacem LyesM50DNF8km📇
DNF116Buchtík Aleš [D5]M40DNF8km📇
DNF731Burianová Lenka [NIGHT RUN TEAM / MIZUNO TEAM]Z40DNF8km0:00:01📇
DNF121Celbrová PetraZ30DNF8km📇
DNF137Emingerová Kateřina [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]Z30DNF8km📇
DNF144Fuksová JanaZ40DNF8km
DNF1036Gangur Tomáš [NN2023]M3DNF4km📇
DNF154HADAMČÍKOVÁ VLADKA [OPAVUŠKY]Z50DNF8km📇
DNF1071karban markétaZ2DNF4km📇
DNF181Karásek Tobiáš [Ubrečené princezny]M12DNF8km0:41:49📇
DNF1077Kleknerová NikolaZ2DNF4km📇
DNF1089Kropáčová Lenka [Drink team]Z1DNF4km📇
DNF200Marková Vendula [NN2024]Z30DNF8km0:00:01📇
DNF1109Martiňáková PetraZ1DNF4km📇
DNF209Mitášová Markéta Z30DNF8km📇
DNF210Moravčíková GabrielaZ40DNF8km📇
DNF1128Ondráček Hynek [Já & Ty]M3DNF4km📇
DNF1135Pavel TomášM2DNF4km📇
DNF277Zelenková VendulaZ30DNF8km0:00:12📇
DNF1221Zifčáková IvanaZ1DNF4km📇
DNF1222Zipper DušanM1DNF4km📇