Celkové výsledky

innogy Winter Run 2024

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
13435Domin Matyáš [TJ DUKLA PRAHA]DM141800m0:02:50📜📇
13400Milfait Mia Ronja [DUKLA PRAHA]DZ81400m0:01:28📜📇
1218Kovář Jáchym [MIZUNO TEAM ]M3018km0:28:13📜📇
11324Vaníček Jan [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]M114km0:15:04📜📇
15029Vaníček Jan [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]S11km0:03:20📜📇
23065Pechová Ella [Miabolt]DZ82400m0:01:300:00:02📜📇
23094Světlík Kryštof [NN2023]DM121800m0:02:590:00:09📜📇
2157Halberštát Jan [KERTEAM]M3028km0:29:280:01:15📜📇
21201Mocek TomášM214km0:15:270:00:22📜📇
25024Pospíšil Vojtěch [TJ Sokol Stará Paka]S21km0:03:240:00:04📜📇
33401Milfait Eliška Anna [DUKLA PRAHA]DZ121800m0:02:590:00:09📜📇
33071Podaný Daniel [VaNDaL team]DM81400m0:01:320:00:04📜📇
3132Čivrný Jiří [Semily ]M4018km0:29:310:01:18📜📇
31129Junk PřemyslMJ14km0:15:310:00:27📜📇
35028Václavek JindřichS31km0:03:310:00:11📜📇
43014Freudenreichová ELIŠKA DZ83400m0:01:330:00:05📜📇
43135Vozková Karolína [TJ Dukla Praha]DZ122800m0:02:590:00:09📜📇
4185Chyba Jiří [Nutrend Specialized]M4028km0:30:330:02:20📜📇
45035David RadekS41km0:03:320:00:12📜📇
41304Šulc Matěj [Poko Running team]MJ24km0:15:320:00:27📜📇
53434Dominová Klára [SK Hradčany]DZ84400m0:01:350:00:06📜📇
53403Verenov Hlieb [Hradec Králové]DM122800m0:03:050:00:15📜📇
51101Chlubna Patrik [OCR Kids Poděbrady]MJ34km0:15:420:00:38📜📇
55021Paulů Petr [Horní Branná]S51km0:03:460:00:25📜📇
5280Pešl Josef [?????????]M3038km0:32:090:03:56📜📇
63431Gabrielová Vanesa [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové]DZ141800m0:03:080:00:18📜
63018Hanusová Nikol [Chotěboř ]DZ85400m0:01:350:00:07📜📇
61028Bradáč Jiří [SABZO]M224km0:15:450:00:41📜📇
6342Vlasák FilipM1218km0:32:160:04:03📜📇
65034Semrád PavelS61km0:03:510:00:31📜
73405Krušinová Anděla [CARLA KUPKOLO DK]DZ123800m0:03:090:00:19📜
73092Sucharda Vilém [TJ Nová Paka]DM82400m0:01:360:00:08📜📇
7357Bradáč Jiří [SABZO]M4038km0:32:320:04:19📜📇
75012Kodydek Tomáš [Svídnický extrém team]S71km0:03:550:00:35📜📇
71237Pekařová JanaMJZ14km0:15:460:00:42📜📇
83012Forman Dominik [Táta, máma a dvojčata]DM83400m0:01:380:00:09📜📇
83031Kava Jiří DM123800m0:03:100:00:20📜📇
8351Zoubková Barbora [MIZUNO TEAM]Z3018km0:32:340:04:21📜📇
85032Vozniuk ValeriiS81km0:03:590:00:39📜
81245Pisar Martin [ML Tuning - CykloTrener.com]M234km0:15:550:00:51📜📇
93003Beránek Adam [SKP Olympia Kutná Hora ]DM84400m0:01:380:00:10📜📇
93049Mařan Matěj [HC Jičín ]DM101800m0:03:110:00:21📜📇
95008Jaroš JakubS91km0:04:060:00:46📜📇
91257Pospíšil Vojtěch [TJ Sokol Stará Paka]M124km0:16:020:00:58📜📇
9336Vaníček Jan [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]M3048km0:32:340:04:21📜📇
103112Trdý JiříDM142800m0:03:110:00:21📜📇
103125Vecková Johana [Atletika Človíček]DZ86400m0:01:410:00:13📜📇
10243Lochman Petr [Lochnessky]M5018km0:32:500:04:37📜📇
105033Menc Miloš [Hradec Králové]S101km0:04:150:00:55📜
101318Vacek Petr [TT ACJC]M134km0:16:040:01:00📜📇
113045Macháček Vít [Orli Choceň]DM124800m0:03:130:00:22📜📇
113134Voráčková JustýnaDZ87400m0:01:420:00:13📜📇
11154Gejdošová Zuzana [MIZUNO TEAM]Z3028km0:32:550:04:42📜📇
115009Kalus Martin [Lovci trofejí]S111km0:04:170:00:57📜📇
111419Kubias DavidM244km0:16:120:01:07📜📇
123437Cogan Richard [Nová Paka]DM85400m0:01:430:00:14📜
123127Veselá NatálieDZ142800m0:03:130:00:22📜📇
12260Mrázek Zdeněk [Poděbrady]M3058km0:32:570:04:44📜📇
121206Nagy Adam [tJ Sokol Jaroměř]MJ44km0:16:180:01:14📜📇
125026Staněk Libor [Český běžecký klub]S121km0:04:360:01:16📜📇
133028Jiránek AdamDM102800m0:03:140:00:23📜📇
133105Šváb KryšpínDM86400m0:01:440:00:15📜📇
135015Král PavelS131km0:04:400:01:19📜📇
13248Maivald JakubM3068km0:33:020:04:48📜📇
131185Makovský Vladimí M254km0:16:260:01:21📜📇
143087Sršeň FilipDM87400m0:01:440:00:15📜📇
143146Zezulka JakubDM103800m0:03:140:00:23📜📇
14208Khýn Lukáš [Volnoběh v protisměru]M3078km0:33:070:04:54📜📇
141180Lněnička Jan [Algamo]M144km0:16:330:01:29📜📇
145025Slavíková Tereza [T.J. Sokol Holice]S141km0:04:400:01:20📜📇
153422Andrle Aleš [Atletika Jaroměř]DM88400m0:01:470:00:19📜📇
153060Novotná TerezaDZ143800m0:03:150:00:24📜📇
155031Zasadilová Tereza [MIZUNO TEAM]S151km0:04:540:01:34📜📇
151036Císař Otto [Night Run Team]M264km0:16:380:01:34📜📇
154011Linhart Jan Čermák lukáš [Pražáci]ST18km0:33:510:05:38📜
163002Beránek Štěpán [Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora ]DM61400m0:01:480:00:19📜📇
163409Pašková Agáta [HB Basket]DZ101800m0:03:150:00:25📜📇
165000Bochníček JaroslavS161km0:04:560:01:36📜📇
161104Ivaskevych Volodymyr [Runczech]M314km0:16:410:01:36📜📇
16302Slanina Josef [SDH Letohrad]M1228km0:33:580:05:45📜📇
173095Svoboda TomášDM89400m0:01:500:00:22📜📇
173124Vecka Jonáš [A.C. Sparta Praha]DM104800m0:03:240:00:33📜📇
175006Hrodková Linda [Slimák]S171km0:05:000:01:39📜📇
171190Marek Martin [Running Team Nepolisy]M324km0:16:510:01:47📜📇
17283Pisar Martin [ML Tuning - CykloTrener.com]M4048km0:34:130:06:00📜📇
183079Pytlíková Veronika DZ102800m0:03:240:00:34📜📇
183148Zlesáková ZuzkaDZ88400m0:01:530:00:24📜📇
181406Zeman Filip [Fubo Racing Team]M154km0:16:590:01:55📜📇
18237Lacina PetrM3088km0:34:240:06:11📜📇
185018Lorencovou Adélu [T.J. Sokol Holice]S181km0:05:030:01:43📜📇
193410Gregor OndřejDM810400m0:01:540:00:25📜
193051Menclová Šárka [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové]DZ124800m0:03:250:00:35📜📇
191399Cogan Rudolf [Winter run]M334km0:17:030:01:59📜📇
195010Kašpar Hugo [T.J. Sokol Holice]S191km0:05:060:01:46📜📇
19362Kubias DavidM4058km0:34:260:06:13📜📇
203001Adamec Tomáš [STG ČESKA TŘEBOVÁ ]DM811400m0:01:540:00:25📜📇
203013Freudenreich Filip [Atletika Havlíčkův Brod ]DM125800m0:03:270:00:37📜📇
201043Čejka Bořivoj [Triathlon Team Chrudim]M274km0:17:040:02:00📜📇
205036Chudoba TomášS201km0:05:060:01:46📜📇
204018Sečkář Pavel Polák Marek [The Losers Initiative]ST28km0:34:330:06:20📜
213053Mitana Dominik DM812400m0:01:550:00:26📜📇
213113TRNEČKOVÁ ŠÁRKA [TJ SOKOL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ ]DZ125800m0:03:290:00:38📜📇
211076Hanuš Tomáš [Trutnov]M164km0:17:060:02:02📜📇
21264Němčák Martin [TJ Sokol Troubky]M1238km0:34:420:06:29📜📇
215023Pencová Nikola AnnaS211km0:05:090:01:49📜📇
223007Čechalová Andrea [SKP Nymburk]DZ126800m0:03:290:00:39📜📇
223091Sucharda Hynek [TJ Nová Paka]DM62400m0:01:550:00:26📜📇
221044Čermák Lukáš [NN2024]M174km0:17:130:02:09📜📇
22138Doubrava DominikM3098km0:34:490:06:36📜📇
225014Kovařík Lukáš [Sirod Vrábel telekomunikace s.r.o.]S221km0:05:450:02:25📜📇
233022Holubčák Marek DM813400m0:01:550:00:27📜📇
233066Pencová Nikola AnnaDZ103800m0:03:310:00:40📜📇
231054David RadekM184km0:17:160:02:11📜📇
23155Grygera Tomáš [SHINDA RUNNING]M4068km0:35:030:06:50📜📇
235011Khorelová Lucie S231km0:06:010:02:41📜📇
24107Barvínek Daniel [Atletika Žamberk]M1248km0:35:090:06:56📜📇
243063Pavlíček PatrikDM63400m0:01:570:00:28📜📇
243093Suchardová Justýna [TJ Nová Paka]DZ127800m0:03:340:00:44📜📇
241088Hofman Jiří [Fotři v běhu]M194km0:17:210:02:17📜📇
245005Holubčáková Sofie [T.J. Sokol Holice]S241km0:06:120:02:52📜📇
253080Pytlíková AndreaDZ61400m0:01:580:00:30📜📇
253090Stárek Jiří DM105800m0:03:340:00:44📜📇
251018Blažek LukášM1104km0:17:240:02:20📜📇
255020Nováková VeronikaS251km0:06:300:03:10📜📇
25286Pospíšil Vojtěch [TJ Sokol Stará Paka]M30108km0:35:170:07:04📜📇
263099Školník TobiášDM64400m0:01:580:00:30📜📇
263404Vozniuk SofiiaDZ104800m0:03:350:00:44📜
26127Čejka Bořivoj [Triathlon Team Chrudim]M4078km0:35:400:07:27📜📇
265004Dudová EliškaS261km0:06:360:03:16📜📇
261363Farský LukášRT14km0:17:240:02:20📜📇
273043Lochman Dominik [Lochnessky]DM143800m0:03:430:00:53📜📇
273143Zeibich Tomáš DM814400m0:01:580:00:30📜📇
275030Wehsner KristýnaS271km0:07:360:04:16📜📇
27167Hofman JanM4088km0:35:510:07:38📜📇
271140Kecina TomášM284km0:17:400:02:36📜📇
283038Krátký OndřejDM815400m0:02:000:00:31📜📇
283140Zajacikt Šimon [BIKE FREAKS HOLICE ]DM106800m0:03:480:00:57📜📇
281309Trdý jakub MJ54km0:17:490:02:44📜📇
28319Štěpán Marek [TJ Sokol Týn nad Bečvou]M5028km0:36:050:07:52📜📇
285007Hušková Lucie S281km0:08:440:05:23📜📇
293005Budinova MartaDZ128800m0:03:480:00:57📜📇
293144Zelinková EmaDZ89400m0:02:000:00:32📜📇
291133Kányai AttilaM1114km0:18:040:03:00📜📇
29289Procházka Lukáš [Svídnický extrém]M30118km0:36:090:07:56📜📇
303021Havlíčková BarboraDZ105800m0:03:530:01:03📜📇
303108Teplá Sofie [SK NMNM]DZ810400m0:02:000:00:32📜📇
301012Bergl PetrM294km0:18:100:03:06📜📇
30323Takács Martin [Falcon Gym Rychnov nad Kněžnou]M30128km0:36:120:07:59📜📇
313069Plachetka Kryštof DM816400m0:02:020:00:34📜📇
313129Vítek Lumír [Hvězda Pardubice]DM126800m0:03:570:01:07📜📇
31242Lněnička Jan [Algamo]M30138km0:36:210:08:08📜📇
311384Milfait Eliška Anna [DUKLA PRAHA]MJZ24km0:18:140:03:10📜📇
323047Malina Matyáš [NN2023]DM817400m0:02:030:00:35📜📇
323128Vítek Mojmír [ŠAK Benešovka]DM107800m0:03:580:01:07📜📇
321081Havlíčková Tereza [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové]MJZ34km0:18:180:03:14📜📇
32339Vávrů Ivana [TJ VTŽ Chomutov]Z3038km0:36:290:08:16📜📇
333408Šálová AdrianaDZ811400m0:02:030:00:35📜📇
333048Marešová Viktorie [MAREŠOVI]DZ106800m0:04:000:01:09📜📇
331417Dušek Tomáš [H Centrum]M2104km0:18:190:03:14📜📇
33252Malý Martin [TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady]M30148km0:36:590:08:45📜📇
343428Hošák Jáchym [STG RNK]DM108800m0:04:040:01:14📜
343020Havlíček Vítek DM818400m0:02:050:00:36📜📇
341411Felcman OndřejMJ64km0:18:270:03:22📜📇
344015Podmanický Tomáš Bříza Ondřej [Bref Color Aktiv WC blok 2x100kg]ST38km0:36:590:08:46📜
353101Šlaisová Barbora [Atletika Hvězda Pardubice]DZ107800m0:04:090:01:19📜📇
353032Kava Matěj DM819400m0:02:070:00:38📜📇
35116Blažek LukášM30158km0:37:140:09:01📜📇
351208Navrátil MichalM2114km0:18:290:03:25📜📇
363058Nejtek Tomáš DM109800m0:04:110:01:21📜📇
363402Milfait Max teo [DUKLA PRAHA]DM65400m0:02:110:00:42📜
361403Hromek MichalM1124km0:18:330:03:29📜📇
36191Janko Jan [STG Choceň]M30168km0:37:180:09:05📜📇
373085Semrádová ElenDZ62400m0:02:130:00:45📜📇
373081Rezková Ella ElizabethDZ108800m0:04:140:01:24📜📇
37356Holovský Jakub [Atletika Žamberk]M30178km0:37:300:09:17📜📇
371405Šubrt PavelM2124km0:18:340:03:30📜
383414Král Lukáš [Rasoška]DM820400m0:02:150:00:47📜
383089Staňková Soňa [Praha]DZ129800m0:04:140:01:24📜📇
381334Vlasák TomášM2134km0:18:340:03:30📜📇
38189Janespal Milan M4098km0:37:400:09:27📜📇
393034Kopicová Tereza DZ63400m0:02:160:00:47📜📇
393119Váňová AdélaDZ109800m0:04:150:01:25📜📇
39231Kučera Václav [Salming]M5038km0:37:510:09:38📜📇
391306Tater Vojtěch M1134km0:18:360:03:32📜📇
403077Procházková Ema [Svídnický extrém]DZ1010800m0:04:220:01:31📜📇
403078Procházková Hana [Svídnický extrém]DZ64400m0:02:160:00:48📜📇
40363Bis Dalibor [Triatlon Team Chrudim]M40108km0:37:510:09:38📜
401244Pirklová Kateřina [Šneci v běhu]Z214km0:18:380:03:33📜📇
413024Hošková KarolínaDZ1210800m0:04:230:01:33📜📇
413147Zlesák MarekDM66400m0:02:170:00:49📜📇
411305Tamborová BarboraZ114km0:18:390:03:35📜📇
41331VACHALOVÁ ŠÁRKA [#Gladiator Race Team]Z3048km0:38:190:10:06📜📇
423023Horčičková Anna DZ1011800m0:04:230:01:33📜📇
423424Granát MikulášDM67400m0:02:180:00:49📜📇
421341Vozková 2 Karolína [TJ Dukla Praha]MJZ44km0:18:390:03:35📜📇
42161Hanuš Tomáš [Trutnov]M30188km0:38:280:10:15📜📇
433412Vedral VendelínDM1010800m0:04:260:01:36📜📇
433133Voráčková JosefínaDZ65400m0:02:180:00:50📜📇
431093hošák janMJ74km0:18:460:03:42📜📇
43338Vargová Petra [Sportraces]Z4018km0:38:390:10:26📜📇
443123Vávrů Liliana [TJ VTŽ Chomutov ]DZ66400m0:02:180:00:50📜📇
443415Vytlačil MatějDM1011800m0:04:290:01:39📜
441207Nagy Lukáš [Atletika Jaroměř]MJ84km0:18:510:03:47📜📇
44330Václavek JindřichM30198km0:38:450:10:32📜📇
453072Poskerová HedvikaDZ1012800m0:04:310:01:41📜📇
453145Zelinková Eliška DZ67400m0:02:200:00:52📜📇
45109Batók MiroslavM5048km0:38:470:10:34📜📇
451265Račák DavidMJ94km0:18:560:03:51📜📇
463036Král Jiří DM127800m0:04:430:01:53📜📇
463068Plachetka SamuelDM68400m0:02:230:00:54📜📇
46265Němec MarekM30208km0:38:530:10:40📜📇
461279Sokol Jan [AK Sokolov]M2144km0:18:570:03:53📜📇
473017Hanusová Lucie [Chotěboř ]DZ1013800m0:04:440:01:54📜📇
473141Zajačiková Anežka [BIKE FREAKS HOLICE ]DZ812400m0:02:240:00:56📜📇
47341Vítek Pavel [Svídnický Extrém Team]M40118km0:38:590:10:46📜📇
471302Štorcová Kateřina Z124km0:19:150:04:11📜📇
483057Nejtek Jiří DM1012800m0:04:450:01:54📜📇
483067Pešl Tadeáš [?????????]DM69400m0:02:250:00:56📜📇
481059Dunda Pavel [AC 1866]M1144km0:19:170:04:13📜📇
48287Praská Vendulka [KOME klub]Z4028km0:39:080:10:55📜📇
493432Pospíšilová SofieDZ1014800m0:04:550:02:04📜📇
493115Uhrinová TerezaDZ813400m0:02:260:00:57📜📇
491343Vyhledal VojtaMJ104km0:19:220:04:18📜📇
49345Voráček MilanM30218km0:39:190:11:06📜📇
503121Vávrů Augustýn [TJ VTŽ Chomutov ]DM1013800m0:05:020:02:12📜📇
503126Vejtrubová Eliška [WRT Poděbrady]DZ68400m0:02:270:00:59📜📇
501027Brabencová SandraZ134km0:19:250:04:21📜📇
50358Fejfarová MarieZ3058km0:39:230:11:10📜📇
513064Pavlíčková RozálieDZ69400m0:02:280:01:00📜📇
513136Vrátná AdélaDZ1211800m0:05:030:02:13📜📇
511121Jezbera RomanM344km0:19:260:04:22📜📇
51234Kupková KarolínaZ3068km0:39:250:11:12📜📇
523406Čáp VincentDM821400m0:02:290:01:00📜📇
523420Makovská Amálka [Kameničky]DZ1212800m0:05:040:02:13📜
52183Chmelař DanielM1258km0:39:380:11:25📜📇
521250Podlipný Marek [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ114km0:19:330:04:29📜📇
533110Trávníčková VeronikaDZ610400m0:02:300:01:02📜📇
533075Prettenhoferová SofieDZ1015800m0:05:050:02:14📜📇
531049Čerych DavidM2154km0:19:350:04:31📜📇
53244Lochmanová Blanka [Lochnesky]Z5018km0:39:570:11:44📜📇
543082Sejkorova AliceDZ1213800m0:05:050:02:15📜📇
543050Mařanová Malvína [HC Jičín ]DZ611400m0:02:300:01:02📜📇
54142Dusil MíraM5058km0:39:590:11:46📜📇
541066Ernst Vojtěch [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ124km0:19:350:04:31📜📇
553025Hrodková MarieDZ1016800m0:05:090:02:19📜📇
553074Prettenhofer Šimon DM822400m0:02:310:01:02📜📇
55373Kučera Patrik [SALMING]M30228km0:40:030:11:50📜📇
551181Lochman Matěj [Lochnessky]MJ134km0:19:350:04:31📜📇
563026Hrodková MatyldaDZ1017800m0:05:100:02:20📜📇
563436Lišková terezaDZ612400m0:02:350:01:07📜📇
561273Ryšavý Michal [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ144km0:19:360:04:32📜📇
56320Štěpán René [Dobroběh]M30238km0:40:050:11:52📜📇
573433Chrástková EmílieDZ1018800m0:05:240:02:33📜
573111Trávníčková KláraDZ814400m0:02:360:01:07📜📇
571008Bártová PetraZ224km0:19:380:04:34📜📇
57182Charbuský MilanM40128km0:40:060:11:53📜📇
583006Buriánek Tomáš [Šneci v běhu]DM1014800m0:05:280:02:38📜📇
583107Táborský MatyášDM823400m0:02:370:01:08📜📇
581358Barvínková Romana [Atletika Žamberk]RT24km0:19:400:04:36📜📇
584002Buš Jiří Hrbková Hana [Hrbuš]ST48km0:40:070:11:54📜
593427Štambergová Dianka [Báječné dítě v běhu]DZ613400m0:02:390:01:10📜
593120Váňová AlžbětaDZ1214800m0:05:330:02:43📜📇
591084Hiersch MarekM354km0:19:430:04:39📜📇
59210Klepetkova Michaela Z3078km0:40:080:11:55📜📇
603407Čápová ApolenaDZ1215800m0:05:430:02:52📜📇
603009Drozdov Šimon [Drozďáčci]DM610400m0:02:390:01:10📜📇
601064Emingerová Kateřina [Night Run Team / Team Mizuno]Z144km0:19:500:04:46📜📇
60293Ridl JanM5068km0:40:090:11:56📜📇
613104Štréglová AnnaDZ1216800m0:06:200:03:30📜📇
613439Svobodová DorotaDZ815400m0:02:430:01:14📜
611025Bouma Lukáš [Lovci trofejí ]M2164km0:19:510:04:47📜📇
61253Marek Vojtěch [NN2023]M30248km0:40:140:12:01📜📇
623052Mitana JakubDM611400m0:02:430:01:14📜📇
621173Lacina Václav [NN2023]M364km0:19:550:04:51📜📇
62285Popov MaksymM30258km0:40:150:12:02📜📇
633142Zdařil Marek DM612400m0:02:440:01:15📜📇
634020Vondrovská Michaela Husák Jakub [Running partners ]ST58km0:40:180:12:05📜
631361Dufková AnežkaRT34km0:19:570:04:53📜📇
643411Fousek BartolomějDM613400m0:02:440:01:16📜
64124Bušová Jana Z4038km0:40:230:12:10📜📇
641115Jaroš JakubM1154km0:19:570:04:53📜📇
653418Zeman KarelDM614400m0:02:440:01:16📜
65343Vlasák TomášM40138km0:40:250:12:12📜📇
651276Sečkár Alois [TJ Sokol Praha-Krč]M1164km0:20:020:04:58📜📇
663044Macek DanielDM615400m0:02:440:01:16📜📇
66119Bouchal FabianM30268km0:40:260:12:13📜📇
661212Novák Tadeaš [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ154km0:20:080:05:04📜📇
673084Semecká EmaDZ614400m0:02:460:01:18📜📇
67209Kinc PavelM40148km0:40:270:12:14📜📇
671230Paulů Petr [Horní Branná]M1174km0:20:090:05:05📜📇
683015Friml Sebastian DM616400m0:02:470:01:19📜📇
68200Jonáš Zdeněk [Mizuno Czech]M40158km0:40:280:12:15📜📇
681418Pavel Tomáš [NN NIGHT RUN TEAM]M2174km0:20:150:05:11📜📇
693118Vaníček Josef DM617400m0:02:490:01:21📜📇
691080Havlíček Tomáš [Plavecký klub HK]MJ164km0:20:200:05:16📜📇
69226Krejčí LiborM40168km0:40:350:12:22📜📇
703016Hána David [?????????]DM618400m0:02:500:01:21📜📇
70170Holý Karel [Černí panteři]M40178km0:40:360:12:22📜📇
701195Mencl Miloš [NN Night Run Team]M1184km0:20:300:05:26📜📇
713088Staněk Martin [Praha ]DM824400m0:02:510:01:22📜📇
71306Sporiš DavidM40188km0:40:360:12:23📜📇
711321Václavek OndřejM1194km0:20:340:05:30📜📇
723139Wehsner TobiášDM619400m0:02:540:01:25📜📇
72188Jandera Jakub [Penny Market s.r.o.]M40198km0:40:430:12:30📜📇
721269Rezek ZbyněkM2184km0:20:370:05:33📜📇
733039Krejča FilipDM620400m0:02:550:01:27📜📇
731065Endrštová IvanaZ154km0:20:400:05:35📜📇
73164Hladík Jan [Sk Dolar Hajnice]M40208km0:40:440:12:31📜📇
743070Podaná Natálie [VaNDaL team]DZ615400m0:03:000:01:32📜📇
741074Hájková GabrielaZ164km0:20:410:05:37📜📇
744012Mareš Martin Marešová Pavlína [2EMKA]ST68km0:40:500:12:37📜
753421Koubek JáchymDM621400m0:03:020:01:34📜
75110Bečák Bedřich [Prostě běž!]M40218km0:40:550:12:42📜📇
751107Jandera JakubMJ174km0:20:410:05:37📜📇
763438Chudoba AdamDM622400m0:03:040:01:35📜📇
76149Fibír MatoušM1268km0:40:580:12:45📜📇
761141Khorel jakubMJ184km0:20:420:05:38📜📇
773098Školník Kryštof DM623400m0:03:050:01:36📜📇
771316Uchytil JanM2194km0:20:440:05:40📜📇
77367Pačes RadimM5078km0:41:070:12:54📜📇
783114Uherko JakubDM624400m0:03:070:01:39📜📇
781371Humhejová BarboraRT44km0:20:480:05:43📜
78192Jezbera RomanM5088km0:41:130:13:00📜📇
793117Václavek Jindřich DM625400m0:03:070:01:39📜📇
791105Jahelka Kryštof [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ194km0:20:500:05:45📜📇
79281Petr Ernestová Zuzana [SK Dolar Hajnice]Z5028km0:41:180:13:05📜📇
803054Mocek Štěpán [Pardubice]DM626400m0:03:090:01:40📜📇
801412Felcman DavidMJ204km0:20:540:05:50📜📇
80263Nechutová Vendula [Bike freaks Holice]Z1218km0:41:250:13:12📜📇
813073Povolná LilyDZ616400m0:03:110:01:43📜📇
811354Zvalo Zdeněk [Dobrovice]M1204km0:20:560:05:52📜📇
81230Kubišta MichalM5098km0:41:270:13:14📜📇
823413Pejšová EliškaDZ617400m0:03:200:01:51📜📇
82100Amler Matyáš M1278km0:41:340:13:21📜📇
821005Baliakova MelaniaZ314km0:21:000:05:56📜📇
833425Zelinka TadeášDM627400m0:03:230:01:55📜
83140DRAŠTÍK ZDENĚK [NN2023]M40228km0:41:380:13:24📜📇
831362Farský Jan [MIZUNO TEAM]RT54km0:21:010:05:57📜📇
843423Lang ErnestDM628400m0:03:260:01:58📜📇
84205Kányai AttilaM30278km0:41:410:13:28📜📇
841149Kodydek Tomáš [Svídnický extrém team]M2204km0:21:040:05:59📜📇
853010Drozdov Jonáš [Drozďáčci]DM629400m0:03:290:02:00📜📇
851127Jónová Michaela Z174km0:21:040:06:00📜📇
85262Navrátil Pavel [AC GoMango HK]M30288km0:41:440:13:31📜📇
863030Karlovská RozálieDZ618400m0:03:290:02:00📜📇
86326Trávníčková JanaZ3088km0:41:470:13:33📜📇
861116Jaška Patrik [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ214km0:21:080:06:04📜📇
873416Koubová Karolina [STG KIDS kolín]DZ619400m0:03:310:02:02📜
871360Dufková Šárka [fitMAMI4RUN]RT64km0:21:120:06:08📜📇
87214Kosová Michaela [OK 99 HK]Z5038km0:42:000:13:47📜📇
883056Müllerová LucieDZ620400m0:03:310:02:02📜📇
881108Janderová Veronika [Běžecký klub České Spořitelny]Z184km0:21:170:06:13📜📇
88195Jindřichová EditaZ5048km0:42:050:13:52📜📇
893055Müller DominikDM630400m0:03:310:02:03📜📇
891095Hrabal TomášM1214km0:21:170:06:13📜📇
89291Prudil Pavel [Run The World CZ]M50108km0:42:100:13:57📜📇
903102Špaček OskarDM631400m0:03:310:02:03📜📇
90169Holeček OndřejM40238km0:42:120:13:59📜📇
901174Lacinová Hana [NN2023]Z324km0:21:180:06:14📜📇
913441Svobodová JohanaDZ621400m0:03:380:02:09📜
91271Novák MartinM30298km0:42:150:14:02📜📇
911248Podaný Lubomír [VaNDaL team]M1224km0:21:210:06:17📜📇
923061Pařízková Barborka DZ622400m0:03:380:02:10📜📇
92148Fenďová Zuzana [TJ Harant Pecka]Z3098km0:42:210:14:08📜📇
921241Peterková LucieZ194km0:21:240:06:19📜📇
933116Urbánek VincentDM632400m0:03:450:02:17📜📇
93121Brabencová SandraZ30108km0:42:340:14:21📜📇
931355Zvalová Ilona [Dobrovice]Z1104km0:21:240:06:20📜📇
943426Zelinková KristinaDZ623400m0:03:490:02:20📜
941151Kolovratník František [AC 1866]M1234km0:21:250:06:21📜📇
94258Minařík Vojtěch [GRTS Kids Trutnov ]M1288km0:42:380:14:25📜📇
953419Semrádová EvaDZ624400m0:03:530:02:24📜📇
951110Janespalová Adéla MJZ54km0:21:260:06:22📜📇
95212Kohout Michael [Praha 3 - Žižkov]M40248km0:42:430:14:30📜📇
963100Šlais Štěpán [AC Blešno]DM633400m0:03:530:02:25📜📇
96102Andrle DavidM30308km0:42:450:14:32📜📇
961118Jelínek TomášM1244km0:21:330:06:29📜📇
973430Kalianko EmmaDZ625400m0:03:560:02:27📜📇
97135Doskočil MilanM50118km0:42:470:14:34📜📇
971328Vegrichtová JitkaZ334km0:21:350:06:31📜📇
983004Bolečková Anna DZ626400m0:03:590:02:31📜📇
981315Uhlíř Martin [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ224km0:21:360:06:32📜📇
98228Krudencová NelaZ1228km0:42:500:14:37📜📇
993046Malina Jáchym [NN2023]DM634400m0:04:000:02:32📜📇
991068Felcman MartinM2214km0:21:380:06:34📜📇
99360Vaňková Karolína [innogy]Z1238km0:42:520:14:39📜📇
1003109Trávníček AntonínDM635400m0:04:070:02:39📜📇
1001401Hodkova MartinaZ234km0:21:400:06:36📜📇
100284Písecký Michal [HOŘIČÁCI]M40258km0:42:560:14:43📜📇
1013096Šálová BeátaDZ627400m0:04:150:02:46📜📇
101371Kulhavý Jiří [Jirka&Jirka]M40268km0:42:560:14:43📜📇
1011285Staněk Libor [Český běžecký klub]M2224km0:21:420:06:38📜📇
1023103Špalková Isabella DZ628400m0:04:190:02:51📜📇
1021041Čechal Petr [SKP Nymburk]M2234km0:21:440:06:40📜📇
102308Struhár Milan [Milovice]M40278km0:42:570:14:44📜📇
1033417Koubová Dominika [STG KIDS kolín]DZ629400m0:04:250:02:56📜
1031062Dvořáček Lukáš M2244km0:21:460:06:42📜📇
1034009Klikoš Jiří Klikoš Jiří [KráloveDvoráci]ST78km0:42:580:14:45📜
1043440Ouhrabka AlexDM636400m0:04:310:03:02📜
104141Duchoňová MarikaZ30118km0:43:010:14:48📜📇
1041267Rejlek TomášM1254km0:21:480:06:43📜📇
1053059Nováková NatálieDZ630400m0:05:200:03:51📜📇
1051251Pokorová Jaroslava [Báječné ženy v běhu]Z344km0:21:480:06:44📜📇
105314Šimůnek MatějM30318km0:43:010:14:48📜📇
1063122Vávrů Jasmína [TJ VTŽ Chomutov]DZ631400m0:05:240:03:56📜📇
106352Žáček OndřejM30328km0:43:090:14:55📜📇
1061117Jaška Petr [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ234km0:21:540:06:50📜📇
1073086Sirotná Helenka DZ632400m0:05:510:04:23📜📇
1071335Vocaskova Veronika [Přes plot]Z1114km0:21:560:06:52📜📇
107270Novák OndřejM30338km0:43:150:15:02📜📇
1083106Švábová BeátaDZ633400m0:06:020:04:33📜📇
1081098Hubený Petr [Přes plot]M2254km0:21:560:06:52📜
108221Kozubska LadaZ4048km0:43:230:15:10📜📇
1093131Vlasakova ElizabethDZ634400m0:06:450:05:16📜📇
1091336Vohradníková AdélaMJZ64km0:21:570:06:53📜📇
109229Krupník Tomáš M40288km0:43:260:15:13📜📇
1103130Vlasak MatyasDM637400m0:06:450:05:16📜📇
1101131Kalus Martin [Lovci trofejí]M1264km0:21:590:06:55📜📇
110190Janespalová Pavlína Z4058km0:43:270:15:14📜📇
1113429Marešová SofieDZ635400m0:06:500:05:22📜
1111114Jarmarová Jarmila [MIZUNO TEAM]Z1124km0:22:020:06:57📜📇
111269Nováček Vladimír [Šneci v běhu]M40298km0:43:300:15:17📜📇
1121035Cekulová Adéla [Night Run Team]Z1134km0:22:020:06:57📜📇
112255Martínek Filip [Střední škola Semily]M1298km0:43:310:15:18📜📇
113137Doubek LukášM30348km0:43:350:15:22📜📇
1131109Janespalová DanielaMJZ74km0:22:030:06:59📜📇
1141000Adámková Kateřina MJZ84km0:22:030:06:59📜📇
114101Andersová NikolZ1248km0:43:390:15:26📜📇
115267Németh Jaroslav [Dca team]M50128km0:43:400:15:27📜📇
1151414Veverková Natálie [Atletika Žamberk]RT74km0:22:040:07:00📜
116120Bouma Lukáš [Lovci trofejí ]M40308km0:43:410:15:28📜📇
1161333Vítková Stela [ŠAK Benešovka]MJZ94km0:22:050:07:01📜📇
117333Valtrová HelenaZ4068km0:43:460:15:33📜📇
1171395Vedral OliverMJ244km0:22:080:07:04📜📇
118104Baliakova MelaniaZ5058km0:43:460:15:33📜📇
1181072Forštová Tatiana [Rozběháme Pardubice]Z1144km0:22:090:07:05📜📇
119171Horáček Jiří [Jirka&Jirka]M50138km0:43:580:15:45📜📇
1191271Růžička Pavel [NN2023]M1274km0:22:100:07:06📜📇
1201238Pen Jan [Prostě běž]M374km0:22:150:07:11📜📇
120312Šilhán PetrM30358km0:44:030:15:50📜📇
121156Hájková GabrielaZ30128km0:44:150:16:02📜📇
1211390Müllerová Karolina [MIZUNO TEAM]Z244km0:22:170:07:13📜📇
122211Klimeš Jan [TJ Velké Poříčí]M40318km0:44:190:16:06📜📇
1221413Veverková Kateřina [Atletika Žamberk]RT84km0:22:240:07:19📜📇
1231381Suchardová JustýnaRT94km0:22:260:07:22📜📇
123361Vaňková Lucie [innogy]Z4078km0:44:270:16:14📜📇
124348Vrenčev MarkoM30368km0:44:270:16:14📜📇
1241332Veselá DanielaZ254km0:22:260:07:22📜📇
1251150Kolář Jan [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ254km0:22:270:07:23📜📇
125220Kozlík Ondřej M30378km0:44:320:16:19📜📇
1261400Coganová Zdeňka [TJ Nová Paka]Z1154km0:22:270:07:23📜📇
126311Šedivý KamilM40328km0:44:470:16:34📜📇
127172Horák ZdeněkM30388km0:44:470:16:34📜📇
1271380Sucharda Zdeněk [TJ Nová Paka ]RT104km0:22:280:07:24📜📇
1281339Voráčková KristýnaZ264km0:22:310:07:27📜📇
128128Čeloud Roman [Trista60]M40338km0:44:500:16:37📜📇
129186Ilek Václav [Rychlé Šípy]M50148km0:45:050:16:52📜📇
1291184Machek Tomáš [Mokrý Banditi ]M384km0:22:310:07:27📜📇
1301038Císařová Lenka [Night Run Team]Z274km0:22:320:07:28📜📇
130150Fiedlerová Karolína [Rozběháme Česko]Z30138km0:45:170:17:04📜📇
131175Horváth Adolf [OlympiaSpartanTraining KH ]M40348km0:45:210:17:08📜📇
1311175Láni Julius MJ264km0:22:350:07:30📜📇
132204Kaňková Blanka Z4088km0:45:250:17:12📜📇
1321263Příhoda JiříM394km0:22:520:07:48📜📇
1331359Barvínek ŠtěpánRT114km0:22:550:07:51📜
133247Luňáček KamilM50158km0:45:340:17:21📜📇
134136Dostál Libor [Hořice]M50168km0:45:360:17:23📜📇
1341153Koulová KateřinaZ1164km0:22:580:07:54📜📇
1351013Berná Eva [ŠBV]Z284km0:22:590:07:54📜📇
1354005Dusilová Jana Moravec Pavel [VK Kva]ST88km0:45:370:17:24📜
136174Horáková Jindra [Báječné ženy v běhu]Z5068km0:45:390:17:26📜📇
1361386Milfait Mia Ronja [DUKLA PRAHA]MJZ104km0:23:000:07:56📜📇
137349Zelenková Kateřina [Rozběháme Česko]Z30148km0:45:410:17:28📜📇
1371370Humhej IvanRT124km0:23:050:08:01📜📇
138196Jiránková Veronika Z30158km0:45:500:17:37📜📇
1381385Milfait BunkaZ294km0:23:080:08:04📜
1391139Kavová Iva ["kočky" ]Z2104km0:23:120:08:07📜📇
1394019Vecka Michal Vecka Jonáš [Kluci Veckovi]ST98km0:45:580:17:45📜
1401342Vrátný JiříM3104km0:23:160:08:11📜📇
140259Mráček Pavel [Nové Lesy ]M40358km0:46:020:17:49📜📇
141122Břicháček Petr M30398km0:46:090:17:56📜📇
1411154Kovaříková Michaela [Šneci v běhu]Z1174km0:23:230:08:19📜📇
142163Hatašová PavlaZ4098km0:46:090:17:56📜📇
1421266Rakovský MartinM1284km0:23:250:08:21📜📇
1431045Černá BarboraZ1184km0:23:280:08:24📜📇
143274Otradovská Pavla [Dvůr Králové ]Z30168km0:46:110:17:58📜📇
144224Krejča ZdeněkM30408km0:46:120:17:59📜📇
1441322Václavková OlgaZ1194km0:23:300:08:26📜📇
145108Barvínek Martin [AC liberečtí chrti]M50178km0:46:130:18:00📜📇
1451166Krupičková JiřinaZ1204km0:23:360:08:32📜📇
1464004Cutych Jakub Heczková Jana [Volnoběh v protisměru]ST108km0:46:170:18:04📜
1461320Vackova MarikaZ2114km0:23:410:08:36📜📇
1471019Blažek LubošM2264km0:23:410:08:37📜📇
147365Karlíková AdrianaZ30178km0:46:200:18:07📜📇
148232Kučerová Eliška [Střední škola Semily]Z1258km0:46:220:18:09📜📇
1481261Pružincová Nicola [Mizuno Czech]Z1214km0:23:430:08:39📜📇
1491350Zeman Ondřej [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ274km0:23:470:08:43📜📇
149266Němec VladimírM50188km0:46:280:18:15📜📇
150276Pavlíček ZdeněkM40368km0:46:310:18:18📜📇
1501249Podlipný Jan [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]M2274km0:23:510:08:47📜📇
1511295Šímová BarbaraZ2124km0:23:540:08:50📜📇
151304Slavkovský Milan [Model run team]M40378km0:46:320:18:19📜📇
152239Lacinová Hana [NN2023]Z5078km0:46:340:18:21📜📇
1521220Očenášková GabrielaMJZ114km0:23:540:08:50📜📇
1531122Jindrová Jana Miriam [MiaJar]Z2134km0:23:540:08:50📜📇
153238Lacina Václav [NN2023]M50198km0:46:340:18:21📜📇
154144Dvořák Martin [ŠBV]M40388km0:46:350:18:22📜📇
1541210Němec Vlasta [Mimoň team]M2284km0:23:550:08:51📜📇
1551026Brabec JaroslavM2294km0:23:550:08:51📜📇
155203Kalus Martin [Lovci trofejí]M30418km0:46:350:18:22📜📇
1561152Kosová LenkaZ2144km0:24:010:08:57📜📇
156250Malá Kateřina Z30188km0:46:420:18:29📜📇
1571388Tobišková DianaZ1224km0:24:040:09:00📜📇
157251Malý LubošM12108km0:46:430:18:30📜📇
1581312Tugay TatyanaZ1234km0:24:060:09:02📜📇
158225Krejčí EvaZ30198km0:46:460:18:33📜📇
159324Tejkalová Věra Z40108km0:46:470:18:33📜📇
1591168Kubišta OndřejM1294km0:24:070:09:03📜📇
1601346Wolf VeronikaZ1244km0:24:090:09:05📜📇
160227Kriegler Tomáš [TKFM]M30428km0:46:540:18:41📜📇
1611051Čutta Klára Z1254km0:24:090:09:05📜📇
161321Štěpánek ZdeněkM50208km0:46:550:18:42📜📇
162193Ježek Petr [Horní Dehtov]M50218km0:47:010:18:48📜📇
1621259Prettenhoferová Soňa Z2154km0:24:090:09:05📜📇
1631242Peterková KateřinaZ1264km0:24:110:09:06📜📇
1634014Peterková Kateřina Peterková Lucie [Sestry v běhu ]ST118km0:47:030:18:50📜
164158Hanáková Karolina [Atlet Šestajovice]Z40118km0:47:060:18:53📜📇
1641377Nováček FilipRT134km0:24:160:09:12📜📇
1651189Malík MarieZ354km0:24:190:09:15📜📇
165296Ryzáková MichaelaZ30208km0:47:080:18:55📜📇
166198Jirásko Dušan [SK SRCH]M50228km0:47:110:18:58📜📇
1661260Procházka AlešM2304km0:24:220:09:18📜📇
167151Fikejzová Kateřina [ŠBV ]Z30218km0:47:160:19:03📜📇
1671402Frýdová SylvaZ1274km0:24:240:09:19📜📇
168217Koubová Miloslava [Kačenka Prokšová -Prostě běž]Z5088km0:47:160:19:03📜📇
1681323Valtrová HelenaZ2164km0:24:250:09:21📜📇
1691311Trnková Iva [Salming Praha Pankrác]Z1284km0:24:250:09:21📜📇
169215Kotásková DášaZ40128km0:47:180:19:05📜📇
170268Nevmerzhytska KaterynaZ1268km0:47:240:19:11📜📇
1701303Štrégl DanielM2314km0:24:260:09:22📜📇
1711040Čapková TerezieMJZ124km0:24:270:09:23📜📇
171300Skupova JanaZ40138km0:47:250:19:12📜📇
172344Vohradníková AdélaZ1278km0:47:280:19:15📜📇
1721053Daňo Jan [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJ284km0:24:310:09:27📜📇
1731142Kindl JosefM1304km0:24:330:09:29📜📇
173340Velcová Tereza [Decathlon Hradec Králové]Z30228km0:47:330:19:20📜📇
174134Dokulilová HanaZ40148km0:47:340:19:21📜📇
1741408Vancl Daniel [Šneci v běhu ]M2324km0:24:340:09:30📜📇
175327Trávníčková Eliška [Rychlí šneci ]Z5098km0:47:440:19:31📜📇
1751196Menclová Šárka [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové]MJZ134km0:24:380:09:34📜📇
176181Hruška Lukáš [DWA]M40398km0:47:450:19:32📜📇
1761254Poláková Markéta [ŠBV]Z2174km0:24:400:09:36📜📇
1771253Polák Michal [Prostě běž!]M3114km0:24:410:09:37📜📇
177294Rohal Martin [Facebook Běhání Svitavy]M50238km0:47:450:19:32📜📇
178202Kalkus Roman [Run4Fun]M40408km0:47:500:19:37📜📇
1781200Minářová Klára [ŠBV]Z2184km0:24:430:09:39📜📇
1791015Binar Petr [Rozbehame Pardubice]M3124km0:24:440:09:39📜📇
179325Tejklová NikolaZ30238km0:47:580:19:45📜📇
180347Vrba JakubM40418km0:48:000:19:47📜📇
1801391Jedličková JarmilaZ1294km0:24:440:09:40📜📇
181299Skoumalová Eliška Z30248km0:48:010:19:47📜📇
1811396Vedral VladimírM2334km0:24:440:09:40📜
1821033Burešová Kateřina [ŠBV]Z2194km0:24:460:09:42📜📇
182125Cekulová Adéla [Night Run Team]Z30258km0:48:080:19:55📜📇
1831214Novotná NikolaMJZ144km0:24:470:09:42📜📇
183310Šabatová Pavlína Z30268km0:48:140:20:01📜📇
1844021Lang Marek Lang PavlínaST128km0:48:150:20:01📜
1841246Plachetková Markéta Z1304km0:24:510:09:47📜📇
185147Fenclová Veronika Z30278km0:48:250:20:12📜📇
1851172Kuzelova DitaZ2204km0:24:510:09:47📜📇
1861130Kalianko Tereza [Night Run Team]Z1314km0:24:560:09:52📜📇
186207khorel petrM50248km0:48:300:20:17📜📇
187350Zemanová Jitka [Bakov nad Jizerou]Z50108km0:48:330:20:20📜📇
1871124Jirousková Miroslav M3134km0:24:590:09:55📜📇
1881123Jirousková MarkétaZ2214km0:24:590:09:55📜📇
188240Ladmanová LenkaZ40158km0:48:350:20:22📜📇
1891340Vošmik MilanM3144km0:24:590:09:55📜📇
189322Štětka Robert [Rakeťáci z IBL]M50258km0:48:430:20:30📜📇
1901017Blahutová Barbora [SVVAT]Z1324km0:25:030:09:59📜📇
1904007Florianová Petra Píč Karel [Karlo&Peťa]ST138km0:48:470:20:34📜
1911136Karásková Darina [Báječné ženy v běhu]Z364km0:25:060:10:02📜📇
191206Kaufmannová OlgaZ40168km0:48:550:20:42📜📇
192133Diblíková Adéla [Gladiator Race team Rychnov nad Kněžnou ]Z1288km0:48:570:20:44📜📇
1921155Král PavelM2344km0:25:100:10:05📜📇
1931378Ortová Nikola [Maliňáci]RT144km0:25:100:10:06📜📇
193307Stránský Jakub [Střední škola Semily]M12118km0:48:590:20:46📜📇
1941379.. NikolaRT154km0:25:110:10:07📜
194282Pihýková JanaZ30288km0:49:050:20:52📜📇
1951160Krátká Kateřina ["kočky"]Z2224km0:25:170:10:13📜📇
195366Rožnovská ZuzanaZ40178km0:49:090:20:56📜📇
1961099Hubený Jaroslav M3154km0:25:180:10:14📜📇
196236Kvašinský PavelM50268km0:49:210:21:08📜📇
1971010Becková Lenka Z1334km0:25:190:10:15📜📇
197235Kuříková Markéta [Canicross Krkonoše]Z30298km0:49:310:21:17📜📇
1981258Pražáková BarboraZ1344km0:25:200:10:16📜📇
1984022Tichá Denisa Burešová Kateřina [ŠVB]ST148km0:49:350:21:22📜
199123Buriánek Martin [Šneci v běhu]M50278km0:49:460:21:33📜📇
1991170Kulhánek TomášM1314km0:25:200:10:16📜📇
200166Hofman JanM40428km0:49:470:21:34📜📇
2001326Vašinová AnnaMJZ154km0:25:230:10:19📜📇
2011060Dušková KateřinaMJZ164km0:25:230:10:19📜📇
201233Kulhánek LukášM30438km0:50:000:21:47📜📇
2021102Chroustová MarieZ1354km0:25:230:10:19📜📇
202245Loučka FrantišekM30448km0:50:090:21:56📜📇
203328Trnková Iva [Salming Praha Pankrác]Z30308km0:50:270:22:14📜📇
2031178Lencsesová LuciaZ2234km0:25:260:10:22📜📇
204370Frühbauer Aleš [TJ Sokol Havlíčková Borová]M30458km0:50:480:22:35📜📇
2041156KRÁLOVÁ PETRA [ŠBV]Z1364km0:25:260:10:22📜📇
205353Krupička Přemysl [NN2024]M50288km0:50:500:22:37📜📇
2051255Posker OndřejMJ294km0:25:270:10:23📜📇
2064017Rendl Martin Kozeletskaya Yelena [Miláčkové]ST158km0:50:590:22:46📜
2061281Součková ZuzanaZ1374km0:25:280:10:24📜📇
2071069Fitzová PetraZ1384km0:25:290:10:25📜📇
207197Jirásko Lubomír [SK SRCH]M50298km0:51:030:22:50📜📇
2081011Bečák Bedřich [Prostě běž!]M2354km0:25:310:10:27📜📇
208316Šmarda Milan M40438km0:51:180:23:05📜📇
2091079Havelková StanislavaZ2244km0:25:340:10:29📜📇
209355Macek ViktorM50308km0:51:230:23:10📜📇
210130Červinkova LeonaZ50118km0:51:290:23:16📜📇
2101147Klímová PatricieZ1394km0:25:340:10:30📜📇
2111143Klaus Josef [ŠBV]M2364km0:25:380:10:34📜📇
211213Kosaková MichaelaZ30318km0:51:360:23:23📜📇
2121021Bochníček JaroslavM1324km0:25:400:10:36📜📇
212369Kulhavá Romana [Jirka&Jirka]Z40188km0:51:420:23:29📜📇
2131298Štádler Tomáš [Občerstvení Na špalkách]M2374km0:25:410:10:37📜📇
213359Svobodová KláraZ30328km0:51:480:23:35📜📇
2141055Děčková JitkaZ2254km0:25:410:10:37📜📇
2144008Kašparová Monika Fidler Jan [K+F]ST168km0:51:490:23:36📜
215146Fejtová Eva [ŠBV]Z40198km0:51:540:23:41📜📇
2151090Horáková Anna Marie [Báječné ženy v běhu]MJZ174km0:25:420:10:38📜📇
2161314Tureček MichalM2384km0:25:430:10:39📜📇
216103Archlebova KlaraZ40208km0:51:580:23:45📜📇
2171070Folvarská LucieZ1404km0:25:470:10:43📜📇
217194Ježek Pavel [Bodlina team]M50318km0:52:030:23:50📜📇
2181067Fantyšová SáraMJZ184km0:25:470:10:43📜📇
218159Hančar Jaroslav M30468km0:52:070:23:54📜📇
219176Hozáková MarkétaZ40218km0:52:080:23:55📜📇
2191407Stiller DavidM1334km0:25:490:10:45📜📇
2204006Faltys Tadeáš Faltysová Lucie [Dobroběh Vysoké Mýto ]ST178km0:52:080:23:55📜
2201137Kašíková Veronika [?????????]Z1414km0:25:500:10:46📜📇
221113Berezovskaja OlgaZ30338km0:52:250:24:12📜📇
2211094Hozák JosefM2394km0:25:520:10:48📜📇
222168Holanec Petr [ŠBV]M40448km0:53:130:25:00📜📇
2221222Panáčková VeronikaZ374km0:25:530:10:48📜📇
223177Hrazdíra Kamil M40458km0:53:140:25:01📜📇
2231197Menclová Monika [NN Night Run Team]Z2264km0:25:540:10:50📜📇
2241357Archleb VáclavRT164km0:25:560:10:52📜📇
224201Kainek MatoušM30478km0:53:200:25:07📜📇
2251356Archlebova KlaraRT174km0:25:570:10:53📜📇
225162Hartigová IvaZ30348km0:53:200:25:07📜📇
226364Žítek TomášM30488km0:53:220:25:09📜📇
2261188Málek Pavel M2404km0:26:000:10:56📜📇
227216Kotyzová Martina [Rychlý šneci]Z40228km0:53:280:25:15📜📇
2271228Pařízková MarkétaZ1424km0:26:010:10:57📜📇
2281022Borovička Karel Theodor [TJ Sokol Kunvald]M2414km0:26:020:10:58📜📇
228249Maixnerová Žaneta [Běhám pro radost]Z40238km0:53:350:25:22📜📇
229114Berná Eva [ŠBV]Z40248km0:53:380:25:25📜📇
2291006Bálintová Kateřina [ŠBV]Z1434km0:26:020:10:58📜📇
230115Berný Vladimír [ŠBV]M40468km0:53:380:25:25📜📇
2301232Pavlíčková VeronikaZ1444km0:26:100:11:06📜📇
2311001Adámková IvetaZ2274km0:26:150:11:10📜📇
231106Bártová AnetaZ30358km0:53:390:25:26📜📇
232105Baloun LukášM30498km0:53:470:25:34📜📇
2321182Macková JanaZ1454km0:26:160:11:12📜📇
2331158Králová Kristýna [HaKi-Run]Z2284km0:26:170:11:13📜📇
233288Príslupský Pavel [AmBeS 1986]M50328km0:53:530:25:40📜📇
234111Belkacem Gabriela [Proste bez]Z40258km0:54:070:25:54📜📇
2341009Batóková JanaZ384km0:26:200:11:16📜📇
235329Uherkova JaroslavaZ40268km0:54:170:26:04📜📇
2351393Ptáčková KamilaZ1464km0:26:210:11:16📜📇
2361192Matoulková JanaZ394km0:26:210:11:17📜📇
236273Orlíková Helena [ŠBV]Z40278km0:54:290:26:16📜📇
2374001Bouchnerová Alena Ajšmanová Kamila [Kamikala]ST188km0:54:470:26:34📜
2371204Mrázková LeonaZ2294km0:26:270:11:23📜📇
2384003Cifríková Zuzana Horváthová Sofie [Květinky ]ST198km0:54:520:26:39📜
2381211Nová Michaela [ŠBV]Z2304km0:26:280:11:24📜📇
239368Bajer Milan [CAFE BAJER]M50338km0:55:340:27:21📜
2391134Karas AdamM1344km0:26:280:11:24📜📇
2401199Michálek VlastimilM3164km0:26:310:11:27📜📇
240261Mužík MilošM40478km0:55:450:27:32📜📇
241117Blecha VladimirM40488km0:55:570:27:44📜📇
2411392Kocábová JanaZ3104km0:26:340:11:30📜📇
242152Fléglová Blanka [Střely z Holic]Z30368km0:56:090:27:56📜📇
2421376Nováčková Michaela [Šneci v běhu]RT184km0:26:380:11:34📜📇
2431128Jungvirt Lukáš [Běžecký klub České spořitelny]M1354km0:26:400:11:36📜📇
243241Lienertová Lenka [Dračice ze stezky]Z40288km0:56:090:27:56📜📇
2441135Karas milanM3174km0:26:400:11:36📜📇
244290Procházková Jana Z30378km0:56:180:28:05📜📇
2451177Lazar VítM2424km0:26:470:11:43📜📇
245305Smolová RadkaZ40298km0:56:200:28:07📜📇
2461024Bouchnerová Alena [Night run tean]Z3114km0:26:520:11:48📜📇
246303Slaninová Martina [Gladiator Race team Rychnov nad Kněžnou ]Z30388km0:56:240:28:11📜📇
247131Čiháková Alexandra [STG Česká Třebová]Z40308km0:56:240:28:11📜📇
2471216Novotná EliškaZ1474km0:26:580:11:53📜📇
248275Patočková Kateřina Z30398km0:56:330:28:20📜📇
2481217Novotná DášaZ3124km0:26:580:11:54📜📇
2491352Zemanová Michaela [Nikdy to nevzdávej]Z1484km0:27:000:11:56📜📇
249179Hronová GabrielaZ40318km0:56:410:28:28📜📇
2501138Kašková Hana [NN2024]Z3134km0:27:030:11:59📜📇
250295Růžková HanaZ40328km0:56:480:28:35📜📇
2511398Drozdová OlgaZ1494km0:27:050:12:01📜
251256metelkova kristynaZ30408km0:58:300:30:17📜📇
2524013Nováková Ludmila Novák Petr [Winter Run2×4km 2024]ST208km0:58:360:30:23📜
2521229Patolanova Michaela [Báječné ženy v běhu /BONBON]Z2314km0:27:050:12:01📜📇
253178Hron VojtaM12128km0:58:530:30:40📜📇
2531100Humhejová DanielaZ2324km0:27:070:12:03📜📇
2541351Zemanová Kristýna Z1504km0:27:070:12:03📜📇
254332Valentová IvanaZ30418km0:59:540:31:41📜📇
2551048Černý JosefM3184km0:27:080:12:04📜📇
255337Váňová PetraZ30428km1:00:000:31:47📜📇
2561082Hejzlarová LucieZ1514km0:27:110:12:07📜📇
256334Váňa Martin M40498km1:00:000:31:47📜📇
257246Louvion VeronikaZ40338km1:00:060:31:53📜📇
2571218Novotný StanislavM1364km0:27:130:12:09📜📇
2581016Bittnerova PetraZ3144km0:27:130:12:09📜📇
258346Vostrčilová Martina [Vysoké Mýto]Z40348km1:00:120:31:59📜📇
2591030Broklová Ľudmila Z3154km0:27:180:12:13📜📇
259139Douchová AdélaZ30438km1:00:140:32:01📜📇
2601317Urban JakubM1374km0:27:180:12:14📜📇
260160Hanslová Dominika [Chronicare]Z30448km1:00:170:32:04📜📇
2611348Zelenka TomášM1384km0:27:190:12:14📜📇
261298Skořepová LadislavaZ40358km1:00:540:32:41📜📇
2621032Budinová MartaZ2334km0:27:220:12:17📜📇
262184Chrobáková VeronikaZ30458km1:00:590:32:46📜📇
263173Horák ZdeněkM40508km1:01:010:32:47📜📇
2631209Nejedlá IvanaZ1524km0:27:280:12:24📜📇
2641092Hornova Jana [MIZUNO TEAM]Z2344km0:27:290:12:25📜📇
264199Jirousková Pavla [#GLADIATORRACETEAM]Z40368km1:01:350:33:22📜📇
2651113Jánská ŠtěpánkaZ3164km0:27:320:12:28📜📇
265317ŠMÍDOVÁ JITKA [Prostě běž!]Z40378km1:02:100:33:57📜📇
266126Cermanová Jitka [ŠBV]Z40388km1:02:100:33:57📜📇
2661286Stárková Jarmila Z1534km0:27:370:12:33📜📇
2671077Hanzalová Renata [MIZUNO TEAM / Night Run Team]Z2354km0:27:420:12:38📜📇
267219Kovařík Lukáš [Sirod Vrábel telekomunikace s.r.o.]M30508km1:04:180:36:05📜📇
2684010Kubalíková Jarmila Kubalíková Karolína [První tanec sezóny...]ST218km1:04:260:36:13📜
2681278Skořepová LadislavaZ2364km0:27:470:12:43📜📇
2691420Žítek TomášM1394km0:27:530:12:49📜📇
269180Hrubešová Danča [ŠBV]Z40398km1:04:260:36:13📜📇
270278Pavlíčková Veronika [Adventní běhání]Z40408km1:05:060:36:53📜📇
2701299Štádlerová Kateřina [Občerstvení Na špalkách]Z2374km0:27:550:12:51📜📇
271354Khrystenko GennadiiM40518km1:08:130:40:00📜📇
2711164Krouský VáclavM3194km0:27:550:12:51📜📇
2721252Poláček Vladimír [Občerstvení Na špalkách]M2434km0:27:550:12:51📜📇
2731289Svobodová Tereza MJZ194km0:27:570:12:53📜📇
2741169Kubová SoňaZ2384km0:28:140:13:10📜📇
2751215Novotná VeronikaMJZ204km0:28:170:13:13📜📇
2761186Malá HanaZ3174km0:28:180:13:14📜📇
2771096Hrazdíra Kamil M2444km0:28:210:13:17📜📇
2781046Černá Kateřina [ŠBV]Z1544km0:28:210:13:17📜📇
2791236Pekárková Karolína [Pekárkovci]Z1554km0:28:210:13:17📜📇
2801310Tringelova PavlinaZ1564km0:28:220:13:18📜📇
2811308Tobolková RadkaZ1574km0:28:230:13:19📜📇
2821086Hlaváčková ViolaMJZ214km0:28:240:13:19📜📇
2831234Pekárek Martin [Pekárkovci]M1404km0:28:240:13:20📜📇
2841235Pekárek Martin [Pekárkovci]M3204km0:28:260:13:22📜📇
2851415Šafránek ŠimonMJ304km0:28:270:13:23📜
2861416Šafránková SimonaZ2394km0:28:280:13:24📜
2871039Civínová BarboraZ1584km0:28:310:13:27📜📇
2881282Soukupová Irena [CTO SSSNad]Z3184km0:28:320:13:27📜📇
2891240Pešková Chramostová Michaela Z2404km0:28:330:13:29📜📇
2901003Baláž PetrM2454km0:28:360:13:32📜📇
2911106Jahnová PetraZ2414km0:28:370:13:33📜📇
2921103Chrpová DenisaZ1594km0:28:390:13:34📜📇
2931331Venclová Veselá Pavla [Crazy duo]Z2424km0:28:410:13:37📜📇
2941297Šmídová Daniela Z1604km0:28:420:13:38📜📇
2951146Klepetková Eva [Prostě běž Praha ]Z3194km0:28:430:13:39📜📇
2961264Příhodová MiroslavaZ2434km0:28:440:13:40📜📇
2971274Říhová Alena [ŠBV]Z1614km0:28:450:13:41📜📇
2981073Gramerová MichaelaZ1624km0:28:470:13:43📜📇
2991120Jeon DohyunM1414km0:28:490:13:45📜📇
3001132Kang YerieZ1634km0:28:520:13:48📜📇
3011221Páleníková AlenaZ1644km0:28:530:13:49📜📇
3021037Císařová KarolínaZ1654km0:29:010:13:57📜
3031058Doubková Bára Z1664km0:29:040:13:59📜📇
3041275Sakařová Petra [MIZUNO / NIGHT RUN Team]Z1674km0:29:060:14:02📜📇
3051014Bezvoda Jiří [Mateřská škola Antonie]M3214km0:29:080:14:04📜📇
3061387Dušková AnnaMJZ224km0:29:090:14:04📜📇
3071397Nowoková NicoleZ1684km0:29:120:14:07📜
3081159Krásová KarolinaZ1694km0:29:150:14:11📜📇
3091047Černý David [Dajka]M1424km0:29:190:14:15📜📇
3101007Banduričová AndreaZ1704km0:29:200:14:15📜📇
3111353Zimáková Klára Z1714km0:29:230:14:19📜📇
3121280Soóky MartinM2464km0:29:240:14:20📜📇
3131083Herman IvanM1434km0:29:240:14:20📜📇
3141085Hierschová ZuzanaZ2444km0:29:270:14:23📜📇
3151171Kulišová MartinaZ2454km0:29:310:14:27📜📇
3161112Janočko Branislav [Spící medvěd ]M2474km0:29:310:14:27📜📇
3171347Woo SungWookM1444km0:29:320:14:28📜📇
3181091Horáková Nikola [STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou]Z1724km0:29:380:14:34📜📇
3191183Mader NikolZ2464km0:29:380:14:34📜📇
3201329Vejtasová Ilona [HaKi Run ]Z2474km0:29:400:14:36📜📇
3211148Knapová Veronika [Prostě běž!]Z3204km0:29:400:14:36📜📇
3221327Vegner LadislavM3224km0:29:400:14:36📜📇
3231287Stříteská Hana [Prostě běž!]Z2484km0:29:430:14:39📜📇
3241227Park NooryZ1734km0:29:450:14:41📜📇
3251409Su Kyoung JangM1454km0:29:450:14:41📜
3261191Matoulková JanaZ1744km0:29:460:14:41📜📇
3271163Krieglerová Kateřina [TKFM]Z1754km0:29:490:14:45📜📇
3281394Bártová VeronikaZ1764km0:29:530:14:49📜📇
3291345Wildt SilvieZ2494km0:29:550:14:51📜📇
3301144Kleknerová NikolaZ2504km0:29:570:14:53📜📇
3311179Lexová MartinaZ2514km0:30:290:15:24📜📇
3321176Lániová Eliška Z1774km0:30:370:15:32📜📇
3331165Krsek JosefM3234km0:30:440:15:40📜📇
3341145Klenovská VeronikaZ2524km0:30:450:15:41📜📇
3351288Suchánková VlastaZ3214km0:30:450:15:41📜📇
3361020Blechová DenisaZ1784km0:30:460:15:42📜📇
3371293Šenfeldová PetraZ1794km0:30:470:15:43📜📇
3381203Morovicsová Alena [Šneci v běhu]Z3224km0:31:000:15:56📜📇
3391284Sršeň Stanislav [Šneci v běhu]M2484km0:31:000:15:56📜📇
3401071Formánková KristýnaMJZ234km0:31:000:15:56📜📇
3411239Peřinová PetraZ1804km0:31:010:15:57📜📇
3421194Maurová MartinaZ3234km0:31:050:16:01📜📇
3431256Poskerová JanaZ2534km0:31:070:16:03📜📇
3441313Turčínová Jitka [Báječné ženy v běhu]Z3244km0:31:120:16:08📜📇
3451157Králová PetraZ2544km0:31:260:16:22📜📇
3461330Vejtruba Milan [WRT Poděbrady]M3244km0:31:410:16:37📜📇
3471034Bydžovský JosefM2494km0:31:410:16:37📜📇
3481337Volanska KamilaZ2554km0:31:450:16:41📜📇
3491294Šimová TerezaMJZ244km0:31:510:16:47📜📇
3501056Demjančuková Anna [Lodínské Běhny]Z1814km0:31:590:16:55📜📇
3511291Syrůčková Barča [ŠBV]Z2564km0:32:010:16:57📜📇
3521349Zelinková LucieZ1824km0:32:120:17:08📜📇
3531213Novakova Gabriela Z2574km0:32:170:17:13📜📇
3541225PANSKÁ Barbora [Prostě běž ]MJZ254km0:32:300:17:26📜📇
3551366Glazkova ElviraRT194km0:32:380:17:34📜📇
3561365… ZlataRT204km0:32:380:17:34📜
3571224Panská Lenka [Prostě běž!]Z2584km0:32:430:17:39📜📇
3581125Jiskra Marek [MIZUNO / Night Run Team]M3254km0:32:580:17:54📜📇
3591369Horák MatyášRT214km0:33:060:18:02📜
3601368Horák ZdeněkRT224km0:33:060:18:02📜📇
3611272Růžičková JanaZ1834km0:33:090:18:05📜📇
3621075Hamanova MarketaZ1844km0:33:090:18:05📜📇
3631410Purunnarae LeeMJ314km0:33:350:18:31📜
3641061Dušková Petra [EKO]Z3254km0:34:130:19:09📜📇
3651325Vašátková Jitka [EKO]Z3264km0:34:130:19:09📜📇
3661193Matyášová Irena [EKO]Z2594km0:34:130:19:09📜📇
3671198Merklová Renata [EKO]Z2604km0:34:130:19:09📜📇
3681057Divíšková Eva [EKO]Z2614km0:34:140:19:10📜📇
3691296Šlingrová Jana [Šneci v běhu]Z2624km0:34:220:19:17📜📇
3701004Balážová TerezaZ2634km0:34:540:19:50📜📇
3711277Schreiberova LenkaZ1854km0:34:580:19:54📜📇
3721247Pleslová Martina [Já]Z2644km0:34:580:19:54📜📇
3731223Panská Jana [Prostě běž!]MJZ264km0:35:060:20:02📜📇
3741226Panský Zdeněk [Prostě běž!]M1464km0:35:070:20:03📜📇
3751050Čiamporová Vendulka [ŠnekusLazarus ]Z1864km0:35:140:20:10📜📇
3761344Vyhledalová Karolína MJZ274km0:35:220:20:18📜📇
3771078Hartmanová Marie [ŠBV]Z1874km0:35:250:20:21📜📇
3781097Hromkova Veronika [ŠBV]Z2654km0:36:060:21:02📜📇
3791372Jarchovský PetrRT234km0:36:190:21:15📜📇
3801373Jarchovský Tobiáš DanielRT244km0:36:190:21:15📜
3811161Krejčíková VeronikaZ2664km0:36:360:21:32📜📇
3821243Pihýková JanaZ1884km0:36:360:21:32📜📇
3831052Daněk MichalM3264km0:36:430:21:39📜📇
3841283Srnská JitkaZ3274km0:36:430:21:39📜📇
3851233Pavlíčková Květa Z3284km0:37:250:22:21📜📇
3861089Holušová HanaZ2674km0:37:270:22:23📜📇
3871301Šťastná HanaZ2684km0:37:300:22:26📜📇
3881367.. AgataRT254km0:38:340:23:30📜
3891364Glazkov PavelRT264km0:38:340:23:30📜📇
3901290Svobodová Petra Z2694km0:38:540:23:50📜📇
3911300Šťastná Markéta [Lodínské Běhny]Z2704km0:38:540:23:50📜📇
3921002Alinová MarkétaZ2714km0:43:330:28:29📜📇
DNF3019Havelková EmmaDZ12DNF800m📇
DNF3027Chráska DanielDM12DNF800m📇
DNF3008Doubek Jakub DM6DNF400m📇
DNF3011Farský Lukáš [MIZUNO TEAM]DM14DNF800m📇
DNF3097Škalová AliceDZ6DNF400m📇
DNF3083Semecká SáraDZ10DNF800m📇
DNF3076Procházka Radek DM6DNF400m📇
DNF3029Kantor Daniel [Minecraft LEGO]DM6DNF400m📇
DNF3033Kloz DominikDM6DNF400m📇
DNF3035Kovářová Julie DZ6DNF400m📇
DNF3037Krásová AlexandraDZ6DNF400m📇
DNF3040Kudláček Vojtěch [KWKC]DM6DNF400m📇
DNF3041Kudláčková Karla [KWKC]DZ8DNF400m📇
DNF3042Langová Natálie [Letovice]DZ8DNF400m📇
DNF3062Pařízková Emmička DZ8DNF400m📇
DNF3132Volejníková IzabelaDZ8DNF400m📇
DNF3137Vrba MilanDM10DNF800m📇
DNF3138Vrbová Irena DZ12DNF800m📇
DNF1029Brezai Jana Z2DNF4km📇
DNF118Bořek Radek [Sparta]M50DNF8km📇
DNF1023Bořek Radek [Sparta]M3DNF4km📇
DNF5001Bořek Radek [Sparta]SDNF1km📇
DNF372Berný Vladimír [ŠVB]M40DNF8km📇
DNF112Belkacem SyfaxM12DNF8km📇
DNF1119Jendřejčík ZdeněkMJDNF4km📇
DNF1319Vacek Jaromír [NN2024]M2DNF4km📇
DNF1338Vomacka Josef [TRI Rio Svinariko]M2DNF4km📇
DNF5002Brož DanielSDNF1km📇
DNF1031Brožík Benjamin [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJDNF4km📇
DNF5003Čebišová Kristyna SDNF1km📇
DNF1042Čechalová Klára [SKP Nymburk]MJZDNF4km📇
DNF143Dvořáčková Iva [Černí panteři]Z40DNF8km📇
DNF1063Dvořák PavelM3DNF4km📇
DNF145Erbanová LucieZ30DNF8km📇
DNF153Fördös MartinM50DNF8km📇
DNF1087Hodek Jan [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJDNF4km📇
DNF187Ivančak Ondřej [NMNS Brno]M30DNF8km📇
DNF1111Jang Su kyoungZ1DNF4km📇
DNF1126Jonášová Alena [Mizuno Czech ]Z1DNF4km📇
DNF5013Kotíková Vanda [T.J. Sokol Holice]SDNF1km📇
DNF222Králík MichalM50DNF8km📇
DNF223Krčálová Olga [NN2023]Z40DNF8km📇
DNF1162Krejčů MiroslavM1DNF4km📇
DNF1167Křenová Monika [NN TEAM]Z1DNF4km📇
DNF5016Lang OndřejSDNF1km📇
DNF5017Langová Natálie [Letovice]SDNF1km📇
DNF5019Macháčková Kateřina [K.O.B. Choceň]SDNF1km📇
DNF1187Málek LukášM2DNF4km📇
DNF1374Malina David [NN2024]RTDNF4km📇
DNF254Marková Vendula [NN2024]Z30DNF8km0:00:20📇
DNF257Mezulián Petr [-]M30DNF8km📇
DNF1202Moravcová PetraZ1DNF4km📇
DNF1205Müllerová Karolina [MIZUNO TEAM]Z2DNF4km📇
DNF1219Novotný Tomáš [FK Vysoká nad Labem ]MJDNF4km📇
DNF272Ondrus Martin M50DNF8km📇
DNF5022Pavel TomášSDNF1km📇
DNF1231Pavel TomášM2DNF4km📇
DNF277Pavlíčková VeronikaZ30DNF8km📇
DNF279Pekařová JanaZ12DNF8km📇
DNF1262Přibíková Eliška Z1DNF4km📇
DNF4016Přibíková Eliška Ettler Karel [Učitelky z třetího patra]STDNF8km
DNF292Přibíková Eliška Z30DNF8km📇
DNF1268Rejlková MarkétaZ1DNF4km📇
DNF1389Ri... Pavel [VerVa]M2DNF4km
DNF1270Richter Pavel [Verva]M2DNF4km📇
DNF313Šimek Pavel [NN2023]M40DNF8km📇
DNF297Sklenář JanM30DNF8km📇
DNF315Šimůnková AnežkaZ30DNF8km📇
DNF301Sládeček PavelM50DNF8km1:14:15📇
DNF318Špaček FilipM30DNF8km📇
DNF1375Světlík KryštofRTDNF4km📇
DNF1292Szekérová IvaZ1DNF4km📇
DNF309Szekérová IvaZ30DNF8km📇
DNF1307Tesařová IvetaZ1DNF4km📇
DNF5027Václavek Petr SDNF1km📇
DNF1383Veverková NatalieRTDNF4km
DNF1382Veverková Kateřina [Atletika Žamberk]RTDNF4km📇