innogy Winter Run 2020

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKlubKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
1256Štěpáník PavelAk Škoda Plzeň M301D0:27:37📇
12234Štěpáník PavelAk Škoda Plzeň M11K0:14:40📇
15246Pauser MatějRodina PauserDM61A10:01:50📇
15298Liška OndřejDM141A50:02:40
15293Hájek JakubFITNESS14DM101A30:02:51
15295Fekl DanielFITNESS14DM81A20:01:18
15219Buchálek DaliborDM121A40:02:46📇
22018Szábo MilošJihočeský klub MaratoncůM12K0:15:490:01:08
2305Jarolím MichalVS TáborM302D0:27:570:00:19
25263Šíma MarťasSK Čtyři Dvory ČBDM122A40:03:300:00:44📇
25250Purmanová Sofie DZ61A10:01:510:00:01📇
25236Lomská SimonaSK Čéčova České Budějovice DZ101A30:02:590:00:08📇
25234Kvasnička AdamSK ČéčovaDM142A50:02:410:00:01📇
25282Čechal JanTJ SPARTAK HrdlořezyDM82A20:01:290:00:11
32177Pisar MartinTeam CykloTrenerM13K0:15:530:01:13📇
3152Molina Gill BernatClub Triatló Basiliscus M303D0:29:100:01:32📇
35285Stratil VojtěchDM123A40:03:310:00:45
35267Šitra ŠtěpánAtletika T.J. Sokol České BudějoviceDM83A20:01:300:00:12📇
35294Fekl DominikFITNESS14DM62A10:01:540:00:03
35302Dušáková DenisaAtl. TáborDZ102A30:03:030:00:12
35215Boháčová TerezaRATERTEAMDZ141A50:02:420:00:02📇
42299Matouš Pavel# TÝMDEJVID, SDH SRUBECM14K0:15:580:01:18
470Chyba JiříNutrend SpecializedM401D0:29:460:02:08📇
45289Poláček EliášPredator PočátkyDM102A30:03:050:00:14
45248Podlaha Josef DM63A10:01:550:00:04📇
45297Olžbut NikolasKašuláciDM143A50:02:460:00:05
45291Jodl JiříDM84A20:01:310:00:13
45300Fiala OndřejSOKOL KŘEMŽEDM124A40:03:360:00:50
5241Šafránek PetrNN2019M402D0:30:280:02:50📇
52181Politzer DavidSDH SrubecMJ1K0:16:170:01:37📇
55277Žáková BeátaDZ81A20:01:320:00:14📇
55259Šíla JakubSK Čtyři DvoryDM103A30:03:080:00:17📇
55235Lehocká NatálieNight Run TeamDZ142A50:02:470:00:07📇
55229Kozlová KateřinaWinter Run České BudějoviceDZ121A40:03:450:00:59📇
55290Jodl MartinDM64A10:01:560:00:06
6128Lochman PetrLochneskyM403D0:30:300:02:53📇
62087Kellinger MichaelMJ2K0:16:300:01:50📇
65287Stratil OndřejDM144A50:02:520:00:12
65292Štádler AlexDM85A20:01:340:00:16
65265Šitera MatějAtletika Sokol ČBDM104A30:03:110:00:20📇
65305Ryba MatyášDM125A40:03:540:01:07
65281Čechalová ViktorieTJ SPARTAK HrdlořezyDZ62A10:02:090:00:18
72212Stach MichalChyť medvědaM15K0:16:570:02:17📇
7130Ludvík JanBK NezmarM404D0:30:340:02:56📇
75261Šilpoch AdamDM65A10:02:100:00:20📇
75262Šilpoch MilanDM86A20:01:360:00:18📇
75288Poláček TobiášPredator PočátkyDM145A50:03:020:00:22
75243Nosál JakubDM105A30:03:150:00:24📇
75214Beranová MichaelaDZ122A40:03:570:01:10📇
8319Moravec FilipHERE TO WINM304D0:30:340:02:56
82126Macho JanRunning Team MachoM16K0:17:000:02:20📇
85268Štrbáková Anna DZ143A50:03:210:00:41📇
85278Sedláček VítDM126A40:04:160:01:29
85249Pospíšilová AnnaDZ82A20:01:370:00:19📇
85233Kunštová JulieDZ103A30:03:170:00:26📇
85217Brož FrantišekBrožoviDM66A10:02:110:00:20📇
92470Průcha JosefCBC TEAMM21K0:17:050:02:24
9321Joglová MarcelaHERE TO WIN TEAMZ301D0:30:350:02:57
95269Tobolka TadeášDM106A30:03:260:00:35📇
95296Olžbutová MarieKašuláciDZ144A50:03:340:00:53
95232Kunšta JanDM127A40:04:460:02:00📇
95230Kozlová KarolínaMaminky teamDZ83A20:01:380:00:19📇
95227Kozák JanekOpalitzDM67A10:02:190:00:29📇
102471Diviš JiříCBC TEAMM22K0:17:070:02:27
106Bartyzal JosefM305D0:31:160:03:38📇
105286Stratil TomášDM107A30:03:330:00:42
105241Milfait Eli AnnaDukla Praha DZ84A20:01:430:00:25📇
105224Dvořák Miroslav Kamenná 27DM146A50:03:350:00:54📇
105222Didkova AnnabelDZ63A10:02:290:00:38📇
11125Liška MilošSRTG Č. BudějoviceM405D0:31:230:03:46📇
112076Kadlec MiroslavKamenný ÚjezdM23K0:17:210:02:40📇
115266Šitra AdamDM68A10:02:300:00:40📇
115251Rusfel JakubPLNEJ PUPEK CBDM108A30:03:330:00:42📇
115283Chaloupková MarkétaDZ85A20:01:440:00:26
122458Mikšl RosťaRASTY TEAMM24K0:17:290:02:48
1297Korábik MichalDouble Majkl TeamM306D0:31:390:04:02📇
125253Říčař DavidDM69A10:02:370:00:46📇
125225Janků Jaroslav DM109A30:03:350:00:44📇
125218Brožová JanaBrožoviDZ86A20:01:440:00:26📇
132466Vrba MartinM25K0:17:290:02:48
13205Procházka PavelMarveláciM307D0:31:540:04:16📇
135276Zikmundová NatálieDZ87A20:01:470:00:29📇
135238Malzer ErikDM610A10:02:410:00:50📇
135301Fialová MarkétaSOKOL KŘEMŽEDZ104A30:03:460:00:55
142290Tarana Jan AdamMattoni Freerun Frýdek - MístekMJ3K0:17:350:02:54
14121Lavička MichalM406D0:32:030:04:25📇
145257Sláma František DM611A10:02:440:00:53📇
145260Šíla MarekSK Čtyři DvoryDM1010A30:03:470:00:56📇
145280Liška LukášKOUTEČTÍ GLADIÁTOŘIDM87A20:01:510:00:33
15267Tichý František AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou M501D0:32:070:04:30📇
152099Konášek VáclavRASTY team !M17K0:17:360:02:55📇
155256Sklářová Anežka AnnaDZ88A20:01:570:00:39📇
155237Lopušan SebastianDM612A10:02:450:00:54📇
155299Fialová SimonaSOKOL KŘEMŽEDZ105A30:03:550:01:04
16338Skalka PavelCBC TEAMM502D0:32:210:04:44
162171Peterka JanNyxxM18K0:17:420:03:02📇
165264Šíp LukášDM1011A30:04:560:02:05📇
165221Cinádr DominikDM88A20:02:030:00:45📇
165284Chaloupková KláraDZ64A10:02:510:01:00
17279Vaněček MichaelVlachovo Březí CZEM407D0:32:430:05:06📇
172101Koryťák MichalTWHC teamM19K0:17:450:03:04📇
175272Valach PetrvydraDM1012A30:05:030:02:12📇
175228Kozák Hugo OpalitzDM89A20:02:120:00:54📇
175307Fošumová AdélaDZ65A10:02:530:01:02
182113Kselík DavidM110K0:17:510:03:10📇
18318Kaprál JanKLenoviceM308D0:32:490:05:11
185303Kopáčková MadlenkaDZ66A10:02:580:01:07
192204Scholtz DanielM111K0:17:570:03:16📇
19100Kotek Filip M309D0:33:020:05:25📇
195255Schánělová JosefínaDZ67A10:02:590:01:09📇
20202Profant OndřejTýn nad VltavouM3010D0:33:080:05:30📇
202078Kalista PetrPK vytrvalci RBM112K0:18:080:03:27📇
205274Vymyslická NikolDZ68A10:03:290:01:39
21116Kurfiřt MarekČEZ, a.s. Laboratoř radiační kontroly okolíM408D0:33:100:05:32📇
212083Kašná Markéta BK LudgeřoviceZ11K0:18:130:03:32📇
215304Babková amálieDZ69A10:03:300:01:39
22237Stejskal VaclavM409D0:33:140:05:37📇
222110Kropáček MilanM113K0:18:520:04:12📇
225254Říčař ŠtěpánDM613A10:03:310:01:40📇
232483Valentová MarkétaVelosport Velenta SCOTT TeamZ21K0:18:570:04:16
2371Ivanov IvanM3011D0:33:220:05:44📇
235220Cinádr DanielDM614A10:03:320:01:42📇
242451Vácha VojtěchSVĚTCEM114K0:19:000:04:20
24143Maxa MilanM3012D0:33:260:05:48📇
245279Herzig TomášDM615A10:03:480:01:58
25340Zemanová KateřinaSK DvoryZ302D0:33:270:05:49
252972Krajča MilanNN2019RT1K0:19:100:04:30📇
255271Vajdová NoraŽÍŽALYDZ610A10:04:110:02:20📇
262230Štefanová AdélaMJZ1K0:19:140:04:33📇
26203Profant VladimírTýn nad VltavouM503D0:33:330:05:56📇
265306Cepák KryštofDCKMDM616A10:04:120:02:21
272180Pokorný ŠtěpánKlub biatlonu Staré Město pod LandštejnemMJ4K0:19:230:04:42📇
2734Dostál ZdeněkVelosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovM4010D0:33:350:05:58📇
275275Zikmundová EliškaDZ611A10:04:290:02:39
282160Outlý JakubPLNEJ PUPEK CBMJ5K0:19:250:04:44📇
2880Joska VladislavM3013D0:33:450:06:07📇
285270Vajdová DianaŽÍŽALYDZ612A10:04:410:02:51📇
29176Palivec DavidSokol Sudoměřice u TáboraM3014D0:33:530:06:15📇
292286Kuneš MilanM115K0:19:370:04:57
295242Motyčáková NatálieŽÍŽALYDZ613A10:04:420:02:51📇
302463Hošek JosefMJ6K0:19:450:05:05
3031David TomášM3015D0:33:540:06:16📇
305258Slámová AnnaDZ614A10:04:450:02:55📇
312200Sečkár AloisTJ Sokol Praha-KrčM116K0:19:470:05:06📇
3147Halenka MartinM3016D0:33:560:06:18📇
32135Marek MilošPelhřimovM3017D0:34:040:06:26📇
322970Bechiňský VáclavNew Roll RunnersRT2K0:19:580:05:17📇
33175Palivcová LindaSokol Sudoměřice u TáboraZ303D0:34:080:06:31📇
332971. ToníkRT3K0:19:580:05:18
34270Turek JiříM504D0:34:220:06:44📇
342465Králová KateřinaMJZ2K0:20:000:05:19
352165Pauser MiroslavRodina PauserM117K0:20:110:05:30📇
35161Nosál PetrM3018D0:34:240:06:47📇
36232Smrčka JanEurofoam Sport TeamM3019D0:34:360:06:58📇
362051Hofman MartinM118K0:20:210:05:40📇
372157Olšovský VítězslavNN2019M119K0:20:250:05:45📇
3779Jiroušek MarcelM505D0:34:390:07:02📇
38290Vrlík PetrM3020D0:34:480:07:10📇
382152Nováček MiroslavM120K0:20:330:05:52📇
39278Valenta DavidVelosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovM4011D0:34:570:07:20📇
392478Pavel TomášNIGHT RUNM26K0:20:360:05:55
402084Kašpárková MartinaChyť medvědaZ12K0:20:370:05:56📇
408Batók MiroslavM506D0:34:580:07:20📇
41156Musil JaroslavPLNEJ PUPEK CBM3021D0:35:150:07:38📇
412477Barták JiříKapliceMJ7K0:20:390:05:58
42236Stach MichalChyť medvědaM3022D0:35:220:07:44📇
422284Beneš RadekLIŠOVMJ8K0:20:420:06:02
43281Vavreček MiroslavBK BechyněM507D0:35:230:07:45📇
432167Pechová JaroslavaMexico TeamZ13K0:20:450:06:05📇
442169Zwettler RomanM27K0:20:460:06:06
44129Lochmanová BlankaLochneskyZ401D0:35:320:07:55📇
45343Pech RomanSKI VIMPERKM508D0:35:380:08:00
452294Bogust MilanM28K0:20:480:06:07
46109Křivka MartinLišovM3023D0:35:390:08:01📇
462041Jandová NelaZ14K0:20:490:06:09
47146Metallinos Panagiotis M4012D0:35:420:08:05📇
472134Maroušek PetrBulíciM29K0:20:490:06:09📇
48337Hakl František MarianM3024D0:35:550:08:17
482022Červenka MilanM210K0:20:560:06:16📇
492185Preslova LenkaZ15K0:20:570:06:16📇
49113Kučera KarelM3025D0:35:570:08:19📇
502061Huryna HannaZ16K0:20:580:06:18📇
5052Hanousek JiříRoad racing PodorlickoM3026D0:35:570:08:19📇
51181Pavlišen AlexandrDrtič BezděkovM509D0:36:010:08:24📇
512297Karlová MartinaZ17K0:21:050:06:24
52136Marek VojtěchSK SvěrákM3027D0:36:110:08:33📇
522028Drobiš DanielZa Zu ZuM211K0:21:060:06:25📇
53180Pavelková ŠárkaZ304D0:36:110:08:34
532034Felcman MartinM212K0:21:110:06:31📇
542062Vrchota JaromírM121K0:21:140:06:34
54344Tanáč PavelKapliceM3028D0:36:160:08:38
552236Štumpauerová MonikaPrachaticeZ22K0:21:170:06:37📇
55117Kůta JanM3029D0:36:170:08:40📇
562172Petran DavidM122K0:21:190:06:38📇
5635Dušáková ŠárkaZ305D0:36:320:08:54📇
572977Pospíšil MichalRT4K0:21:270:06:46📇
57193Poláček JiříM4013D0:36:320:08:54📇
582201Seifert Jiří Faurecia PísekM123K0:21:280:06:48📇
5886Khivrich OlegM3030D0:36:410:09:03📇
592068Jánová KláraMJZ3K0:21:320:06:52📇
5910Bednárik PetrSportcentrum DelfínM5010D0:36:460:09:08📇
602122Lepková PavlaZ23K0:21:350:06:55📇
60111Kubátová, DiS. Mgr. PetraZ306D0:36:490:09:11📇
612277Zemánek JiříM124K0:21:460:07:06📇
61103Koukal MartinM4014D0:36:570:09:19📇
62160Németh JaroslavDca teamM4015D0:36:570:09:20📇
622064Chaloupka ZdeněkLázeňská cestovníM213K0:21:540:07:14📇
63107Krist VojtěchM3031D0:36:570:09:20📇
632071Jelínková LucieNN2019Z18K0:21:560:07:16
642224Šitrová Lucie Z19K0:21:580:07:17📇
64339Kříž VáclavHlincov HoraM5011D0:37:040:09:26
65295Zákostelecký FrantišekMokréM5012D0:37:120:09:35📇
652067Janatová ŠtěpánkaZ110K0:21:590:07:19📇
662042Vlažná VeronikaMJZ4K0:22:000:07:19
6644Gantner JanM3032D0:37:220:09:44📇
672190Rambousek MichalBetterWayM125K0:22:030:07:23📇
6781Jurkovič OndřejM3033D0:37:280:09:50📇
68238Stibalová PetraZ402D0:37:290:09:51📇
682040Gantnerová AnetaZ111K0:22:060:07:25📇
69207Prošek Vladimír Faurecia PísekM3034D0:37:350:09:57📇
692292Nováková KateřinaJCC Muscher klubMJZ5K0:22:060:07:26
702474Vášová LenkaČ. BudějoviceZ24K0:22:090:07:28
70118Kvasnička RadekM3035D0:37:420:10:05📇
71138Marek JiříBoschtonM5013D0:37:460:10:09📇
712467Čaniga FilipRoudnéM214K0:22:250:07:44
722149Němcová ŠtěpánkaMJZ6K0:22:290:07:49📇
7275Janota Ondřej M3036D0:37:500:10:13📇
73234Somogyi DanielJihocesky Bezecky PohárM4016D0:38:040:10:26📇
732475Profant ŠtěpánTýn nad VltavouMJ9K0:22:370:07:56
74247Šimůnek RostislavTriSK ČBM5014D0:38:050:10:28📇
742164Panovský VladimírTáborM215K0:22:370:07:57📇
752227Šperlová ZuzanaZ112K0:22:380:07:58📇
7530Dal Ben MatteoM3037D0:38:080:10:30📇
76274Vácha Jan Gladiator gymM3038D0:38:150:10:37📇
762088Kletečková Magdalena MJZ7K0:22:440:08:04📇
772151Nováček VladimírSC Pivní pupciMJ10K0:22:440:08:04📇
771Aleš EmanuelPLNEJ PUPEK CBM4017D0:38:170:10:40📇
78263Švecová LenkaZ403D0:38:330:10:55📇
782232Šteiger ZdeněkLázeňská cestovníM216K0:22:570:08:16📇
792210Soukupová LudmilaZ113K0:22:570:08:16📇
79126Litvan MilanKruháč ČKM3039D0:38:480:11:11📇
80336Mrázová KristýnaStudánkyZ307D0:38:490:11:11
802096Kolářová LenkaSRTG HolýšovZ114K0:22:570:08:17📇
81108Krsička MilanM3040D0:38:490:11:11📇
812029Drobišová GabrielaZa Zu ZuZ25K0:22:570:08:17📇
822141Mikuška LukášSC Pivní pupciMJ11K0:22:590:08:19📇
8255Hanousková MartinaZ404D0:38:510:11:13📇
832457Fialová IrenaSOKOL KŘEMŽEZ26K0:23:070:08:26
83300Beneš RadekLIŠOVM3041D0:38:550:11:18
842205Sklářová, Mgr. PetraZ27K0:23:090:08:29📇
84249Šítal JanM3042D0:38:560:11:18📇
85276Vair PaoloM4018D0:39:150:11:37📇
852240Šustrová Šárka MJZ8K0:23:090:08:29📇
8674Janoš MichalM3043D0:39:150:11:38📇
862063Chaloupka DanielLázeňská cestovníM126K0:23:110:08:30📇
87178Pártl DavidM4019D0:39:170:11:40📇
872973Krajča MilanRT5K0:23:120:08:31📇
88213Rozsypal MartinM3044D0:39:210:11:43📇
882109Kozlová VladimíraZ115K0:23:130:08:33📇
89187Pexa DanielZa Zu ZuM4020D0:39:230:11:45📇
892150Němec TomášVivobarefoot ČBM127K0:23:130:08:33📇
902143Mlynář JanCYKLO JIŘIČKAM128K0:23:210:08:40📇
90310Mašát MichalVčelnáM3045D0:39:250:11:48
9185Kašparová MichaelaZ308D0:39:290:11:51📇
912295Brčák JaroslavM217K0:23:220:08:41
9262Hondlík TomášM3046D0:39:310:11:53📇
922049Hnilička TomášHniličkyM129K0:23:280:08:47📇
9382Kamenský TomášM3047D0:39:450:12:07📇
932001Balcar VítM130K0:23:280:08:47📇
942102Kosánková EvaZ116K0:23:290:08:49📇
9415Binder VáclavPLNEJ PUPUK CBM5015D0:39:460:12:09📇
952281Žáková Žaneta MJZ9K0:23:310:08:50📇
95306Mrkučka OndřejM3048D0:39:530:12:15
96257Štěrbík JanM4021D0:40:030:12:25📇
962093Kočí OttoM218K0:23:350:08:55📇
97186Petrasek MichalM3049D0:40:050:12:28📇
972097Komárek PavelNN2020M131K0:23:370:08:56📇
982247Trdla JiříM132K0:23:370:08:57📇
98147Mikeš JaromírPLNEJ PUPEK CBM4022D0:40:080:12:30📇
99137Marek PetrVlčiceM4023D0:40:110:12:33📇
992079Kapusta TomášM133K0:23:400:09:00📇
100173Olexová PetraKruháč ČKZ309D0:40:110:12:34📇
1002047Hlaváček RostislavM134K0:23:410:09:00📇
101246Šimůnek RostislavTriSK ČBM3050D0:40:170:12:39📇
1012112Pražák VladimírM135K0:23:420:09:02
10284Kašpárková MartinaChyť medvědaZ405D0:40:190:12:41📇
1022046Hlaváček MiroslavM136K0:23:430:09:03📇
103201Preslova LenkaZ3010D0:40:210:12:43📇
1032004Bartáček PetrMJ12K0:23:430:09:03📇
1042209Soukupová MonikaZ117K0:23:460:09:05📇
104120Laszák RobertFaurecia PísekM4024D0:40:220:12:44📇
1052237Štýfalová KateřinaZ118K0:23:470:09:06📇
10545Gomes JeffersonFaurecia PísekM4025D0:40:250:12:47📇
106245Šimon PetrM4026D0:40:270:12:49📇
1062054Honiss Jiří Teniska Jirky KáryM137K0:23:470:09:07📇
107211Roszak BartoszFaurecia PísekM3051D0:40:330:12:56📇
1072140Mikešová MichaelaMJZ10K0:23:490:09:09📇
1082288Tauerová HanaZ28K0:23:520:09:11
108250Šitera JaroslavŠityM4027D0:40:440:13:06📇
1092266Votíková VeronikaSK Čtyři DvoryMJZ11K0:23:540:09:13📇
109260Šuríková KateřinaFaurecia PísekZ3011D0:40:470:13:09📇
110243Šeďová Michaela Z3012D0:40:480:13:10📇
1102125Lukáš PatrikSC Pivní PupciM138K0:23:570:09:17📇
1112282Žáková MichaelaBáječné ženy v běhuZ29K0:23:570:09:17📇
11167Hrzalová DanaSDH HlubyněZ3013D0:40:490:13:11📇
1122142Minář MatějChleba ve vájuMJ13K0:24:000:09:19📇
11250Hanek PavelM4028D0:40:520:13:14📇
11377Jindrová EvaZ406D0:40:520:13:14📇
1132069Jánová TerezaMJZ12K0:24:010:09:20📇
114150Miřejovský Tomáš M4029D0:40:520:13:15📇
1142452Kolářová StanislavaZ210K0:24:020:09:21
1152454Navrátil JanM139K0:24:150:09:35
11516Bláha KamilM3052D0:40:520:13:15📇
116261Švantnerova DanaZ407D0:40:520:13:15📇
1162455Marvanová KateřinaZ119K0:24:150:09:35
1172199Sagan PetrM140K0:24:180:09:38📇
11778Jindřichová EditaZ408D0:40:550:13:17📇
1182293Ptáčník JanM141K0:24:230:09:42
11853Hanousek MiroslavM5016D0:41:040:13:26📇
1192120Lehocká NatálieNight Run TeamMJZ13K0:24:290:09:48📇
11999Köszegi Petrsk PlešM4030D0:41:080:13:30📇
120119Lahodná Pavlína Z3014D0:41:110:13:33📇
1202481Hřebejk TomášM142K0:24:300:09:50
1212006Bednář PetrM143K0:24:310:09:50📇
1217Barvínek MartinAC liberečtí chrtiM5017D0:41:190:13:42📇
12227Cinádr JaroslavM3053D0:41:230:13:45📇
1222003Barochovská AndreaNN2019Z211K0:24:340:09:53📇
1232182Postlova SilvieZ212K0:24:370:09:57📇
123114Kuchařová NeaZ3015D0:41:250:13:47📇
124294Zacharova Veronika Plnej Pupek CBZ409D0:41:320:13:54📇
1242202Sekáč MartinLázeňská cestovníM219K0:24:410:10:00📇
12554Hanousková MichaelaZ3016D0:41:330:13:55
1252008Bencs JosefLázeňská cestovníM220K0:24:410:10:00📇
1262213Stránský JiriM144K0:24:430:10:02📇
126140Maroušková ŽanetaZ3017D0:41:340:13:57📇
127296Vojáčková LindaZ3018D0:41:340:13:57
1272453Lišková JitkaBechyněZ213K0:24:480:10:07
128223Sedláček MichalM3054D0:41:350:13:57📇
1282104Kotenova BohunkaSSC OtrokoviceZ214K0:24:490:10:08📇
1292263Vontorová MonikaZ120K0:24:490:10:09📇
129222Sazma TomášM3055D0:41:350:13:58📇
130194Polena PavelM5018D0:41:360:13:58📇
1302145Mondeková AnetaMJZ14K0:24:520:10:12📇
131289Votava MiroslavM5019D0:41:440:14:06📇
1312014Buchálková PetraZ121K0:24:540:10:14📇
1322075Jungmannová ZuzanaZ122K0:24:560:10:15📇
13223Buchtelík ZbyněkM3056D0:41:470:14:09📇
1332287Němečková LenkaZ123K0:24:560:10:16
13341Ferebauer PetrPlnej Pupek CBM4031D0:41:470:14:09📇
1342218Šenkýř VladimírM221K0:24:560:10:16📇
13448Hammer ViktorM3057D0:41:560:14:19📇
1352280Zýková RenataZýkoviZ124K0:24:560:10:16📇
135214Rusfelová Zuzana PLNEJ PUPEK CBZ3019D0:42:040:14:26📇
1362298Vojta JiříM145K0:24:570:10:16
13617Blízek JaroslavM3058D0:42:050:14:27📇
137266Tichý MatějM3059D0:42:170:14:39📇
1372123Lešková SabinaZ125K0:24:570:10:17📇
138199Prašnička OndřejM3060D0:42:180:14:40📇
1382077Kahudová MonikaZ126K0:25:020:10:22📇
139218Řeháčková JanaPLNEJ PUPEKZ4010D0:42:190:14:41📇
1392136Martinů JanM146K0:25:050:10:24📇
1402267vránová michaelaZ127K0:25:050:10:25📇
14064Hornát MilanGli amanti in fugaM5020D0:42:210:14:43📇
1412189Přikrylová KristýnaZ128K0:25:130:10:33📇
14124Burešová ŠárkaZ4011D0:42:210:14:44📇
142287Vokáčová JiřinaGli amanti in fugaZ3020D0:42:210:14:44📇
1422155Novotný RadimŠneci v běhuM222K0:25:150:10:35📇
1432127Macho Kerstin Running Team MachoZ129K0:25:160:10:35📇
14321Brychtová MiladaZ3021D0:42:220:14:44📇
1442462Valentová MichaelaZ130K0:25:170:10:36
144230Slabák PetrFaurecia PísekM4032D0:42:250:14:47📇
145259Štrbáková LuciePIDI TEAMZ3022D0:42:290:14:51📇
1452138Mejdrechová PetraZ131K0:25:180:10:38📇
146158Nádvorník Ondřej PIDI TEAMM4033D0:42:290:14:51📇
1462103Kotábová Uršula Faurecia PísekZ132K0:25:180:10:38📇
1472215Suchopárová JulieMJZ15K0:25:200:10:39📇
14729Čuřík JanM3061D0:42:310:14:53📇
14896Kopečná DanaZ3023D0:42:310:14:54📇
1482057Hovorka Tomáš MJ14K0:25:200:10:40📇
1492279Zikmundova MichaelaZ133K0:25:210:10:41📇
14933Doleželová MirkaSRTG České BudějoviceZ4012D0:42:320:14:55📇
1502115Kubíčková PavlaZ215K0:25:240:10:44📇
15019Bromová DanaZ501D0:42:330:14:55📇
151233Smržová LucieZ3024D0:42:350:14:58📇
1512037Franková KateřinaMJZ16K0:25:250:10:44📇
152163Nováček VladimírSC Pivní pupciM3062D0:42:380:15:00📇
1522073Joklová DenisaZ134K0:25:250:10:45📇
1532089Kloubcová PetraZ135K0:25:250:10:45📇
15337Dvořák PavelRocketM3063D0:42:390:15:02📇
1542269Zabranská StanislavaBěhny & CouryZ136K0:25:260:10:46📇
15425Burkoňová Ivana Faurecia PísekZ3025D0:42:400:15:02📇
1552270Zabranský Martin Faurecia PísekM147K0:25:260:10:46📇
155262Švec MartinM3064D0:42:400:15:02📇
1562254Vancl DanielPisekM148K0:25:320:10:51📇
156335Mráz MartinStudánkyM3065D0:42:410:15:03
15798Korbel TomášM3066D0:42:410:15:03📇
1572476Grausamová HanaZ216K0:25:370:10:57
1582231Štefl MiroslavProstě běž!M149K0:25:470:11:06📇
158184Pešek BohumilM3067D0:42:410:15:03📇
1592300Pouzarová LenkaZ137K0:25:570:11:17
159299Janoušková EliškaZ3026D0:42:430:15:05
160182Pečenková PetraZ3027D0:42:490:15:11📇
1602050Hniličková DenisaHniličkyMJZ17K0:25:590:11:18📇
161282Vávrová MiroslavaZ3028D0:42:510:15:14📇
1612124Lorencová SimonaMJZ18K0:25:590:11:18📇
1622275Zavadilová MagdalenaZ217K0:25:590:11:18📇
162345Drábek JakubM3068D0:42:560:15:19
163269Tůmová Jana Z4013D0:42:570:15:20📇
1632011Bicek DavidM150K0:25:590:11:19📇
1642274Zavadilová Eliška MJZ19K0:26:000:11:19📇
164264Tampierová MartinaTT TÁLÍNZ4014D0:42:570:15:20📇
165280Vařejková BarboraZ4015D0:43:040:15:26📇
1652976POSPÍŠIL VladimírRT6K0:26:040:11:23📇
1662085Kavková KateřinaZ138K0:26:050:11:25📇
16643Florián ZdeněkM3069D0:43:040:15:27📇
167154Moravec IvoSVCBM5021D0:43:080:15:30📇
1672091Knoblochová Kateřina Z218K0:26:060:11:26📇
1682187Průchová NikolaZ139K0:26:090:11:28📇
16863Horák KarelSIG CombiblocM4034D0:43:160:15:39📇
16994Kolářová LenkaSRTG HolýšovZ3029D0:43:180:15:40📇
1692026Didkova VeronikaZ140K0:26:100:11:29📇
170209Rambousek MichalBetterWayM3070D0:43:190:15:41📇
1702032Dvořáková EliškaZ141K0:26:130:11:33
1712252Váchová IngridNejlepší draci na světěZ219K0:26:140:11:33📇
17138Dvořáková AndreaZ3030D0:43:190:15:42📇
172112Kubová AnetaZ3031D0:43:200:15:42📇
1722058Hrtusová VeronikaZ142K0:26:170:11:36📇
1732118Kuznetsova ValentynaZ143K0:26:170:11:36📇
17372Janda LukášM3071D0:43:210:15:43📇
1742268Vymyslický Michal M151K0:26:220:11:42📇
174192Pokorný Jiří ČBKM4035D0:43:220:15:45📇
1752248Tržická RomanaZ144K0:26:220:11:42📇
175253Šopejstal Pavel Za Zu ZuM3072D0:43:280:15:51📇
176268Tomsovicova AdelaZ3032D0:43:310:15:54📇
1762184Pražan VítM152K0:26:220:11:42📇
1772243Tichá HelenaZ145K0:26:270:11:47📇
177189Pilipenko AlexanderFaurecia PísekM3073D0:43:480:16:10📇
178244Šilhavecká LucieZ3033D0:43:500:16:12📇
1782460Fošumová MichaelaZ146K0:26:280:11:48
179157Mysliveček JiříM5022D0:43:520:16:15📇
1792092Kňourková AlenaZ220K0:26:300:11:49📇
1802278Zemanová DanaŠneci v běhuZ147K0:26:300:11:49📇
18014Biločenko IrynaZ3034D0:43:580:16:20📇
18132Doležal JiříM4036D0:43:590:16:21📇
1812012Bícová PavlaZ148K0:26:300:11:49📇
1822107Kozel JiříM153K0:26:310:11:51📇
182298Drdová AnnaZ502D0:44:020:16:24
1832005Vařáková AmálieJihočeský klub MaratoncůMJZ20K0:26:350:11:54
183326Šimera MichalM4037D0:44:020:16:25
1842253Vaňasová HanaProstě běžZ149K0:26:350:11:55📇
18412Beňo PeterM4038D0:44:070:16:30📇
1852480Gazda MartinJihočeský klub MaratoncůM223K0:26:350:11:55
1854Bambulová DanielaZ3035D0:44:090:16:31📇
186124Líbal VojtěchM3074D0:44:130:16:35📇
1862081Karvánek JiříZa Zu ZuM224K0:26:380:11:57📇
1872464Zikmund PetrM225K0:26:420:12:01
187224Sedlák Jiří M3075D0:44:150:16:37📇
1882289Plevová MichaelaZ150K0:26:460:12:06
188132Luňáčková JanaZ503D0:44:190:16:41📇
189311Zavadilová MagdalenaBěžec +Z4016D0:44:210:16:44
1892020Čekanová AnetaFaurecia PísekZ151K0:26:510:12:11📇
190206Procházka PetrM4039D0:44:260:16:48📇
1902060Hulák StanislavM154K0:26:550:12:14📇
1912261Volena Filip MJ15K0:27:030:12:22📇
191122Lekeš JanM5023D0:44:290:16:51📇
1922273Záluský JiříRUN Magazín TeamM226K0:27:100:12:29📇
19222Břehovský RomanM3076D0:44:370:16:59📇
1932271Zajíček OndřejZajíc a BeruškaM155K0:27:100:12:30📇
19389Kocina MartinM3077D0:44:380:17:00📇
194115Kulhánková SimonaZ3036D0:44:380:17:00📇
1942055honiss jiří OpalitzM227K0:27:150:12:35📇
195275Váchová EsterNejlepší draci na světěZ3037D0:44:450:17:07
1952111Krouský VáclavM228K0:27:150:12:35📇
196284Vlček JakubM3078D0:44:570:17:19📇
1962048Hnilickova NikolaHniličkyMJZ21K0:27:200:12:39📇
1972147Mražik KarelM229K0:27:270:12:47📇
197148Míková IvaZ4017D0:44:580:17:21📇
198195Polenová KvětaZ504D0:44:590:17:21📇
1982144Mokrá Zdeňka jen takZ221K0:27:290:12:49📇
1992260Vochozková VeronikaZ152K0:27:290:12:49📇
199341Makrlíková KateřinaPRETENTANZ3038D0:45:030:17:25
2002259Vochozka VladimírM156K0:27:290:12:49📇
20066Hrnčířová MichaelaZ3039D0:45:050:17:27📇
201293Zabranská AlenaBěhny & CouryZ3040D0:45:070:17:30📇
2012043Hajdušková MartinaZ153K0:27:350:12:55📇
20291Kolář PetrFaurecia PísekM3079D0:45:100:17:32📇
2022072Jindra MarekM230K0:27:350:12:55📇
2032159Oušková JanaLázeňská cestovníZ222K0:27:380:12:58📇
203145Mendlová VeronikaBáječné žeby v běhu Z3041D0:45:110:17:34📇
204162Noskov PavelM3080D0:45:130:17:35📇
2042139Míka Lukáš M157K0:27:440:13:04📇
2052059Hrubá RomanaZa Zu ZuZ223K0:27:470:13:07📇
20559Hnilička AlešM5024D0:45:250:17:47📇
206219Řezáč VojtechTJ Amatér MilevskoM3081D0:45:330:17:55📇
2062082Karvánková ZuzanaZa Zu ZuZ154K0:27:470:13:07📇
2072985Švecová LadaRT7K0:27:500:13:10📇
207101Kotková MarkétaZ3042D0:45:380:18:00📇
2082984Švec JIříRT8K0:27:510:13:10
208220Říhová Eliška Z3043D0:45:390:18:01📇
209252Šmitmajer Vojtěch M3082D0:45:390:18:01📇
2092036Fialová Martina Z155K0:27:510:13:11📇
2102170Pešková MichaelaZ156K0:27:510:13:11📇
210155Motejzíková AnnaŠnečci PísekZ3044D0:45:400:18:02📇
211332Sekmiler LiborM3083D0:45:450:18:07
2112176Picková HanaZ224K0:27:570:13:16📇
2122214Suchanová NatálieZ157K0:27:580:13:18📇
212333Řezáčová KarolínaZ3045D0:45:460:18:08
2132100Korandová KristýnaMJZ22K0:27:590:13:18📇
213316Koleš VáclavM4040D0:45:460:18:09
2142245Toufarová IvanaRozběháme Česko - SoběslavZ225K0:27:590:13:18📇
21493Kolařík MirekM3084D0:45:490:18:11📇
215204Procházka JosefFaurecia PísekM3085D0:45:510:18:13📇
2152035Fialová EliškaZ158K0:27:590:13:18📇
2162981Smržová BeataRT9K0:28:010:13:20
216172Olexová VendulaKruháč ČKZ3046D0:46:000:18:23📇
217174Olexová PavlínaKruháč ČKZ505D0:46:000:18:23📇
2172009Bencs JosefLázeňská cestovníMJ16K0:28:050:13:25📇
2182175Picka VáclavM231K0:28:070:13:27📇
2185Barochovská AndreaNN2019Z4018D0:46:050:18:27📇
2192980Smržová InkaSportcentrum DelfínRT10K0:28:080:13:28📇
21928Čák RadimM4041D0:46:140:18:36📇
220254Šram MichalM5025D0:46:170:18:39📇
2202090Klouda Lukastornado antelopM158K0:28:120:13:31📇
221315Kopačka MichalM3086D0:46:170:18:40
2212017Bušková TerezaTornado AntelopZ159K0:28:120:13:32📇
2222208Soukupová MilušeZ226K0:28:130:13:32📇
222197Potclan MarekM3087D0:46:180:18:40📇
2232991Vinzensová PavlaRT11K0:28:140:13:33
22395Komárek PavelNN2020M3088D0:46:180:18:41📇
2242990Tomišovicová AgátaRT12K0:28:140:13:33
224200Prašničková JanaZ3047D0:46:270:18:49📇
225303Toningerová LenkaZ3048D0:46:270:18:49
2252217Šafaříková PetraZ227K0:28:140:13:34📇
226225Semecký PetrM3089D0:46:360:18:58📇
2262469Košecová MiroslavaCBC TEAMZ160K0:28:150:13:35
2272179Pojerova JanaZ161K0:28:180:13:37📇
227188Píglová Jana PíglošiZ3049D0:46:390:19:02📇
228228Schneiderová JaroslavaZ4019D0:46:400:19:02📇
2282038Frnoch Majerová JiřinaZ162K0:28:180:13:38📇
2292226Šobíšková Eva Z163K0:28:200:13:39📇
229221Salusová ŽanetaZ3050D0:46:540:19:17📇
230198Prášek JiříŠnečci PísekM3090D0:46:560:19:18📇
2302156Obertová Nikola Za Zu ZuZ164K0:28:230:13:42📇
2312242Tesařová Veronika Z165K0:28:360:13:56📇
231212Rottnerová PetraZ4020D0:47:010:19:23📇
23220Brožová Kateřina Z4021D0:47:010:19:23📇
2322007Bekkozhayeva DinaraZ166K0:28:410:14:00📇
2332178Podlipný JanM159K0:28:460:14:05📇
233324Jarolímová ŠárkaZ3051D0:47:100:19:32
234151Míšková LucieZ3052D0:47:240:19:47📇
2342121Lehocký MariánNight Run TeamM232K0:28:470:14:07📇
235179Pavel MichalM3091D0:47:250:19:47📇
2352162Pagáčová Marcela Z167K0:28:530:14:13📇
2362196Rybová IvonaSporťáciZ228K0:28:530:14:13📇
236208Rajdlová Tereza Z3053D0:47:250:19:47📇
237217Ryska RichardM4042D0:47:260:19:48📇
2372168Pencová LucieZ168K0:28:570:14:17📇
2382183Prášková MarkétaMJZ23K0:29:100:14:29📇
23840Feninec IvanM5026D0:47:320:19:55📇
2392296Stratilová PetraZ229K0:29:150:14:34
23969Labiková PetraZ4022D0:47:330:19:56
2402135Maroušková DagmarZ169K0:29:150:14:35📇
24049Hammer Martin M3092D0:47:350:19:57📇
241167Nováková AlenaZ4023D0:47:410:20:03📇
2412133Markovcová ZuzanaMJZ24K0:29:180:14:38📇
2422130Marková OlgaZ170K0:29:190:14:38
24218Borská MartinaZ3054D0:47:490:20:11📇
243309Sadovský PavelM5027D0:47:540:20:16
2432131Marková PavlaZ171K0:29:190:14:38📇
244273Urbanová MartinaZ3055D0:48:020:20:24📇
2442975Kubičková KateřinaRT13K0:29:200:14:39
245215Ruttnerová DenisaZ3056D0:48:080:20:30📇
2452974Kubičková Martina FiernaRT14K0:29:200:14:40📇
2462154Novosadová VeronikaNN2019Z172K0:29:200:14:40📇
246330Kahuda FrantišekM4043D0:48:160:20:38
247191Plášil MartinMájský psiM3093D0:48:180:20:40📇
2472095Kočková LucieMaxovská elitaZ173K0:29:210:14:41📇
248327Zboroňová ChristinaPredator Workout PočátkyZ3057D0:48:200:20:42
2482229Šrejmová PetraProstě běž!Z230K0:29:210:14:41📇
2492161Pacltová HanaProstě běžZ231K0:29:260:14:46📇
249123Lesina OndřejSKY HumpolecM3094D0:48:270:20:49📇
2502241Švancarová DanaZ232K0:29:260:14:46📇
25058Hendrych Jírová Pavlamatka na útěkuZ4024D0:48:310:20:53📇
251325Sivault EliseZ3058D0:48:370:21:00
2512221Šimůnková IvetaTriSK ČBZ233K0:29:280:14:47📇
2522255Vaněk OttoM160K0:29:280:14:48📇
252153Mondeková AnetaZ3059D0:48:420:21:04📇
2532235Štěpková JanaZ174K0:29:280:14:48📇
253168Novotný RadimŠneci v běhuM4044D0:48:520:21:14📇
254288Vošahlík DavidM4045D0:48:540:21:16📇
2542044Hála OndřejM161K0:29:300:14:49📇
25583Karásková Darina Báječné ženy v běhuZ506D0:48:550:21:17📇
2552074Jordánová DenisaZ175K0:29:300:14:49📇
2562250Uhlíř MartinM233K0:29:300:14:50
256331Sekyrka AntonínM4046D0:48:550:21:18
257171Ohmannová Lucie Z3060D0:48:560:21:18📇
2572015Burešová PetraZ176K0:29:310:14:50📇
2582233Štenclová Miroslava Z234K0:29:310:14:50📇
2583Amchová LenkaZ3061D0:48:570:21:19📇
2592195Růzhová KateřinaZ177K0:29:310:14:51📇
25961Homolková KateřinaICOS o.p.s.Z3062D0:49:020:21:24📇
2602461Valentová IvaZ178K0:29:360:14:55
260102Koukal JosefM3095D0:49:050:21:28📇
2612258Vlčková MartinaZ179K0:29:430:15:03📇
261320Papoušková KamilaZ4025D0:49:100:21:32
262312Valentová MichaelaZ3063D0:49:140:21:36
2622105Kouba MiroslavM162K0:29:430:15:03📇
263291Výborná IrenaZ507D0:49:230:21:46📇
2632052Homolková MarkétaZ180K0:29:460:15:05
264139Marková JaroslavaChyť medvědaZ3064D0:49:240:21:47📇
2642473Fabiánková PavlaSRTG ČBZ235K0:29:520:15:11
2652056Hořická ŠárkaZ181K0:29:540:15:14📇
26539Dvořáková TerezaZ3065D0:49:240:21:47📇
266190Píšová IvanaZ508D0:49:320:21:54📇
2662065Choc JaroslavM234K0:29:550:15:14📇
26788Kobertová VendulaZ3066D0:49:440:22:06
2672086Kefurt JosefChleba ve vájuMJ17K0:29:560:15:15📇
268272Urbancová MarkétaZ3067D0:49:500:22:12📇
2682148Nebes Lukᚊnečci PísekM163K0:29:560:15:16📇
269314Šebek MartinM4047D0:49:590:22:21
2692291Doubková KateřinaMJZ25K0:29:590:15:18
270131Lukšová JolanaZ3068D0:50:060:22:28📇
2702066Chuman KarelFaurecia PísekM164K0:30:110:15:31📇
271170Obert MichalZa Zu ZuM3096D0:50:090:22:32📇
2712053Homporová LindaKašuláci KFCMJZ26K0:30:130:15:33📇
272285Vlčková LucieZ3069D0:50:140:22:36📇
2722158Olžbutová MarkétaKašuláci KFCZ182K0:30:130:15:33📇
2732080Karásek VáclavMJ18K0:30:140:15:33📇
27357Hebíková Kubátová LenkaZ4026D0:50:180:22:40📇
2742249Turnhöferová MarieZ183K0:30:180:15:37📇
274342Nebesářová IvetaZ3070D0:50:230:22:46
2752272Zakostelecká AnežkaZ184K0:30:190:15:39📇
275216Růzhová Věra Z4027D0:50:250:22:48📇
2762239Šustr OndřejM165K0:30:210:15:40📇
276302Sedláčková ŠárkaZ4028D0:50:380:23:01
2772238Šustr DanielM166K0:30:210:15:40📇
27768Hulák StanislavM3097D0:50:460:23:08📇
2782191Rapčániová EliškaZ185K0:30:290:15:49📇
27826Cambálková MarcelaZ3071D0:50:470:23:09📇
2792194Rozsypalová AntonieZ236K0:30:340:15:54📇
27990Kočí OttoM4048D0:50:520:23:15📇
280308Šittlerová MarieZajíc a BeruškaZ3072D0:50:590:23:21📇
2802119Jarošová MarcelaZ186K0:30:340:15:54
2812482Šťastná HanaZ187K0:30:390:15:58
281134Malečová ZuzanaZ4029D0:51:020:23:24📇
2822285Nováková LudmilaZ237K0:30:440:16:04
28213Beránek František M3098D0:51:110:23:33📇
283301Žákovská VlastaZ3073D0:51:200:23:43
2832023Červíčková MarieZ188K0:30:530:16:13📇
2842116Kuchlerová VeronikaZ189K0:30:550:16:15📇
284110křížovská luciehorské pumyZ3074D0:51:200:23:43📇
2852265Vošahlíková JanaZ238K0:31:000:16:19📇
285166Nováková DenisaZ3075D0:51:320:23:54📇
286258Štindlová ŠtěpánkaZ3076D0:51:440:24:06📇
2862019Čechová AnnaMJZ27K0:31:020:16:22📇
2872264Voráčková KarolínaMJZ28K0:31:030:16:22📇
28746Hacklová NikolaZ3077D0:51:550:24:18📇
2882986Vačkář JanRUN magazine teamRT15K0:31:050:16:25📇
288177Papoušková KvětaZ3078D0:52:120:24:34📇
2892987Vačkářová KateřinaRT16K0:31:060:16:25📇
289149Mikulášková MichalaZ3079D0:52:330:24:55📇
290304Šíp MartinM3099D0:52:440:25:06
2902479Máchová MilušeZ239K0:31:150:16:35
291164Nováčková MarieZ3080D0:52:450:25:07📇
2912117Kunštová KateřinaSTG StrakoniceZ190K0:31:170:16:36📇
292265Tichá HelenaZ3081D0:52:550:25:17📇
2922000Balaskova Veronika Z191K0:31:200:16:40📇
2932186Pribyl Monika Z240K0:31:210:16:40📇
293328Kočová LucieZ3082D0:53:040:25:26
294322Smutný JosefM30100D0:53:320:25:54
2942129Marešová PetraZ241K0:31:270:16:47📇
295307Vancl DanielM30101D0:53:340:25:56
2952128Marešová VeronikaMJZ29K0:31:320:16:51📇
2962216Suk JakubM167K0:31:360:16:55📇
29611Benešová NatálieZ3083D0:53:340:25:57📇
2972251Vágner RomanM168K0:31:440:17:04📇
29751Hanková BarboraZ3084D0:53:370:25:59📇
2982153Nováková KateřinaZ192K0:31:450:17:05📇
29836Dvorožňák ZdeněkKruháč ČKM30102D0:53:370:25:59📇
2992256Varnuška JanŠnečci PísekM169K0:32:040:17:24📇
299277Valach PetrM30103D0:53:410:26:03📇
300227Schicková GabrielaSchickoviZ4030D0:53:500:26:12📇
3002468Kropíková DášaRoudnéZ242K0:32:070:17:27
301226Schick Karel SchickoviM4049D0:53:500:26:12📇
3012198Říčařová LudmilaZ193K0:32:160:17:36📇
3022016Burianova Jana Z243K0:32:290:17:48📇
3029Batóková JanaZ509D0:53:540:26:16📇
3032220Šimordová KristýnaZ194K0:32:290:17:49📇
303196Pošmura VlastimilM5028D0:53:540:26:16📇
304317Filipová DagmarZ4031D0:54:170:26:39
3042472Bouchalová BarboraProstě Běž!Z195K0:32:330:17:52
305271Turkova Novakova ŠárkaZ3085D0:54:170:26:39📇
3052106Koubek TomášM170K0:32:370:17:57📇
306334Součková VáclavaZ3086D0:54:230:26:45
3062206Skopcová LenkaZ196K0:32:370:17:57📇
3072262Volfová MarcelaZ197K0:32:460:18:06📇
307142Martinova JirinaZ4032D0:54:230:26:46📇
30876Jedličková MonikaZ3087D0:55:180:27:40📇
3082283Baverová MarkétaZ198K0:32:550:18:15
309255Štěchová VeronikaZ3088D0:56:590:29:21📇
3092219Šimerová MichaelaMJZ30K0:32:550:18:15📇
310292Weber MiroslavBěžecký klub České spořitelnyM5029D0:56:590:29:22📇
3102459Cvachová ŠárkaZ244K0:33:150:18:35
311229Siverová GabrielaZ4033D0:57:240:29:46📇
3112223Šiteriová SandraZ199K0:33:190:18:39📇
3122988Volenová VěraRT17K0:33:400:18:59📇
312183Peřinová PetraZ3089D0:59:010:31:23📇
3132174Petříková MichaelaZ1100K0:33:430:19:02📇
313144Mazancová KateřinaZ3090D0:59:040:31:27📇
314106Krejčí IrenaElphee s.r.o.Z3091D1:05:050:37:27📇
3142108Kozlová ZuzanaProstě běžZ1101K0:33:570:19:16📇
315329Němec PetrM4050D1:09:090:41:32
3152010Bencsová BohumilaLázeňská cestovníZ1102K0:34:030:19:23📇
3162211Srnská JitkaZ245K0:34:140:19:34📇
3172024Daněk MichalM235K0:34:150:19:34📇
3182163Panovská MarcelaZ1103K0:34:330:19:52📇
3192989Volena DanielRT18K0:34:400:20:00📇
3202013Bilalli Linda Z1104K0:34:430:20:02📇
3212244Tichá Monika AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou Z246K0:34:430:20:02📇
3222039Frühaufová KateřinaTrochu jiný trénink Z1105K0:34:450:20:04📇
3232132Marková LibušeSport centrum delfínZ247K0:34:470:20:06📇
3242456Marko DavidDELFÍNM171K0:34:470:20:06
3252188Přerost AdamMaxovská elitaM172K0:35:230:20:43📇
3262030Dulovcová LucieMaxovská elitaZ1106K0:35:230:20:43📇
3272031DVOŘÁKOVÁ JanaKamenná 27MJZ31K0:36:500:22:10📇
3282033DVOŘÁKOVÁ EliškaKamenná 27Z248K0:36:500:22:10📇
3292246Tousecká TinaProstě běž Z249K0:39:420:25:02📇
3302192Rašková VendulaSRTG České BudějoviceZ1107K0:39:430:25:02📇
3312228Špok Stanislav NIGHT RUN TEAMM236K0:47:080:32:28📇
DNF297Zeman PetrM40DNFD📇
DNF2276Zdvorakova MartinaZ1DNFK📇
DNF286Vojč PavelM40DNFD📇
DNF283Vik VladimírPLNEJ PUPEK CBM40DNFD📇
DNF2257Velíšek TomášDajsportMJDNFK📇
DNF313Valentová IvaZ30DNFD
DNF240Sýkora ZdeněksykorkyM30DNFD📇
DNF239Struška DavidNN2019M30DNFD📇
DNF2982Stadler RobertRTDNFK📇
DNF235Soudková KamilaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2207Sládková AlenaZ1DNFK📇
DNF231Sládek JanM30DNFD📇
DNF251Škulavíková LenkaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2222Šindelková LucieZ2DNFK📇
DNF248Šindelářová VeronikaZ30DNFD📇
DNF242Šedivá JanaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2203Schindlerová Kateřinaza tým innogyZ1DNFK📇
DNF2197Rysková DagmarSTG StrankoniceZ2DNFK📇
DNF2979Rysková VeronikaRTDNFK📇
DNF2978Ryska RichardSTG StrankoniceRTDNFK📇
DNF2193Ročková MarkétaZ1DNFK📇
DNF210Rehakova DanaZ40DNFD📇
DNF2173Petrou JanTeniska Jirky KáryM1DNFK📇
DNF185Peterka KamilFaurecia PísekM30DNFD📇
DNF2166Pavlíková Monika NN2019Z1DNFK📇
DNF169Oberholzer JohanM50DNFD📇
DNF165Novák JiříM40DNFD0:00:19📇
DNF159Nádvorníková NikitaZ30DNFD📇
DNF2146Mráz LukášTornado antelopM1DNFK📇
DNF2137Matuszek Jaromír Faurecia PísekM1DNFK📇
DNF141Martínková LucieZ30DNFD📇
DNF133Mácha TomášGladiators gymM30DNFD📇
DNF127Litvanová PavlínaKruháč ČKZ30DNFD📇
DNF2114Kubíček AntonínM2DNFK📇
DNF105Krajčová VeronikaNN2019Z30DNFD📇
DNF104Kovář OndřejBěhny & CouryM30DNFD📇
DNF2098Komínová Dominika?Z1DNFK📇
DNF92Kolář David Faurecia PísekM30DNFD📇
DNF2094Kočí JiřinaZ2DNFK📇
DNF346Kobes JanCBC TEAMM40DNFD0:00:01
DNF87Klesal Jakub Innogy M30DNFD📇
DNF2070Jaroš TomášM1DNFK📇
DNF73Jánková Kateřina Z30DNFD0:36:38📇
DNF65Houdek VojtěchBěžecký klub BechyněM30DNFD📇
DNF60Holá MichaelaZ40DNFD📇
DNF56Havelec DavidFaurecia PísekM30DNFD📇
DNF2045Hálová AnetaMJZDNFK📇
DNF42Fialová IlonainnogyZ40DNFD📇
DNF2027Dominová LenkaZ1DNFK📇
DNF2025Deverová LenkaProstě běžZ1DNFK📇
DNF2021Čermák LukášNN2019M1DNFK📇
DNF2002Balcarová DagmarZ1DNFK📇
DNF2Alešová ŠárkaPLNEJ PUPEK CBZ40DNFD0:38:18📇
DNF2983. AlexRTDNFK
DNF5273Vlasová NatálieDZ6DNFA1📇
DNF5252Rysková VeronikaDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF5247Pixová NatálieSk Vlčáci Mníšek pod Brdy DM10DNFA3📇
DNF5244Papoušková ZdeňkaDZ6DNFA10:11:09📇
DNF5245Papoušková VeronikaDZ8DNFA2📇
DNF5239Maroušková NatálieBulíciDZ10DNFA3📇
DNF5240Maroušková NelaBulíciDZ12DNFA4📇
DNF5231Krpoun TadeášDM6DNFA1📇
DNF5226Komárek FilipSokol České BudějoviceDM12DNFA4📇
DNF5223Dolejš Vojtěch DM8DNFA2📇
DNF5216Brčáková NikolDZ6DNFA1📇