Celkové výsledky

Run for Help 2022

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
12119Skokanová Štěpánka [PSK Olymp Praha]DZ101T30:02:44
12129kupková LilianaDZ61T10:00:58
12047Kupka Denis [Night run team ]DM121T40:04:04📇
12044Kramule Matyáš [Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora ]DM141T50:03:37📇
12028Hradilek Bořivoj DM81T20:01:54📇
13044Venc Vojtěch2MR12km0:09:41
18Marek Jan [PSP Sýkora]NOR11km0:04:25📇
182Kužel Lukáš [KARLÍN VR]DM5018km0:28:38📇
11250Hrach MichalKM5014km0:14:03
22048Kupka Dominik [Night run team ]DM142T50:03:520:00:15📇
22043Konečný JosefDM101T30:02:560:00:11📇
22037Jurickova Valerie [2BWinner Team]DZ121T40:04:120:00:08
22117Forman Dominik [Táta, máma a dvojčata]DM61T10:01:020:00:03
22133Felicetti MatteoDM82T20:02:060:00:11
2116Šrámek Martin [adidas Runners Prague]DM5028km0:30:080:01:29📇
23140Kotěšovcová ZuzanaKZ5014km0:15:030:00:59
23018Chmátal Martin [štefko running team]2MR22km0:09:410:00:00
2196Čermák PeterNOR21km0:04:270:00:02
32083Sýkora MikulášDM62T10:01:040:00:06
32069Podhradská Nikola [SK Sokol Zlatníky]DZ141T50:04:180:00:40📇
32061Nováčková StellaDZ122T40:04:150:00:11
32045Kramule Tadeas [Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora ]DM102T30:03:070:00:23📇
32011Černý TomášDM83T20:02:090:00:14📇
33056Zima Jan [Bahnožrouti]2MR32km0:10:260:00:45
31187Talaváňa JanKM3014km0:15:410:01:37
36Kuiper Nela Zdenka [Paraplavání Praha]NOR31km0:04:560:00:30
3152Cardoso RicardoM3018km0:30:390:02:00
42123Stehlík Adam [RBZ Praha]DM63T10:01:120:00:14
42076Samková Simona [Orel Vyškov]DZ102T30:03:120:00:28📇
42065Panuška DavidDM122T40:04:350:00:31📇
42031Hrách BenDM84T20:02:100:00:15
42005Bartošíková Veronika DZ142T50:04:260:00:49📇
43141Valkoun PetrKM3024km0:15:560:01:53
4153Korotvička Ondřej [Spořilov]DM5038km0:31:220:02:43
4140Gruiz TomašNOR41km0:05:060:00:41
43071Gotthard Šimon2MR42km0:10:450:01:04
52082Sýkora MatyášDM103T30:03:180:00:34📇
52068Podhorná Eliška DZ143T50:04:270:00:49📇
52060Nováček Filip [SK Sršni Kutná Hora]DM85T20:02:110:00:16📇
52055Milner JakubDM64T10:01:140:00:16📇
52019Gábor FilipDM123T40:04:400:00:36
53059Podhorný David [KADAŇ]2MR52km0:10:480:01:07
573Kotěšovcová Zuzana [Happy Loop]DZ5018km0:31:430:03:04📇
5189Dvořáček Petr [Cesta za snem]NOR51km0:05:160:00:50
51014Borůvka František [Mattoni free run Stromovka a Letná]KM5024km0:16:000:01:56📇
62094Urbanová AdrianaDZ81T20:02:120:00:18
62064Panuška AdamDM124T40:04:410:00:37📇
62051Lupínková AdélaDZ62T10:01:150:00:16📇
62030Hrách TonyDM143T50:04:330:00:56
62115Brázdová DominikaDZ103T30:03:260:00:42
61230Skokan JanKM3034km0:16:110:02:08
63118Podhorná Soňa [Kadaň]RT12km0:10:480:01:07📇
663Jelínek Tomáš [Praha 6]M3028km0:33:090:04:30
65Hradilková BoženaNOR61km0:05:170:00:52
72092Trubačová Sofie [Fidorky]DZ63T10:01:150:00:16
72072Průša HonzíkDM125T40:04:520:00:48
72120Přibyl MichaelDM86T20:02:130:00:18
72040Knapová Vivien RenéDZ144T50:04:540:01:17📇
72003Balková TaťánaDZ104T30:03:280:00:44
73031Sadowý Radek [PVZP]2MR62km0:11:140:01:33
77Lehmanová NatálieNOR71km0:05:210:00:56📇
764Ježek Jiří [NUTREND Team]DM5048km0:33:150:04:37
71041Habsuda MarianKM5034km0:16:170:02:13
82093Urban TeodorDM65T10:01:160:00:17
82087Škodáková Barbora DZ123T40:05:000:00:56📇
82108Novotný Šimon [Orasín]DM87T20:02:240:00:29
82118Monkusová LeontýnaDZ105T30:03:300:00:46
82026Hlavacova NatalieDZ145T50:04:580:01:21📇
812Pleva Jan NOR81km0:05:240:00:59
898Ozog TomaszDM5058km0:33:430:05:04
83073Hermély Gabriela2ZR12km0:11:410:02:00
81232Chabada JanKM5044km0:16:230:02:20
92103Vodička Petr DM66T10:01:160:00:18
92079Súkupová Klára [Mexické husy]DZ146T50:05:230:01:46📇
92135Jelínková ViktorieDZ82T20:02:250:00:30
92033Hronek Albert [Avenier]DM126T40:05:020:00:58
92029Hrách FerdaDM104T30:03:310:00:47
9125Vích DamiánM3038km0:34:180:05:39
911Pavlis PetrNOR91km0:05:410:01:15📇
93062Kramule Matyáš2CHR12km0:11:540:02:13
91060Chochola Adam [PSP Sýkora Praha]KM3044km0:16:560:02:52
102078Súkup Kryštof [Mexické husy]DM127T40:05:080:01:04📇
102130Klouda TheoDM88T20:02:270:00:32
102032Hronek Patrik [Avenier]DM105T30:03:320:00:48
102132Felicetti LeonardoDM67T10:01:190:00:21
103063Kramule Tadáš2CHR22km0:11:540:02:13
10146Bartáková LucieDZ3018km0:34:350:05:56
101243Bareš LukášKM5054km0:16:570:02:53
101Balková DarjaNOR101km0:06:020:01:37
112084Sýkora RobinDM89T20:02:300:00:36📇
112063Opltová LauraDZ64T10:01:200:00:22
112054Milner MartinDM106T30:03:330:00:49📇
112000Ali Abdulláh [PVZP]DM128T40:05:110:01:07
11195Mrázková EvaNOR111km0:06:160:01:50
11134Merka ZbyněkDM5068km0:35:230:06:45
113080Kuiper Simona2DR12km0:12:090:02:28
111027Dubská MartinaKZ5024km0:17:100:03:06
122102Vlková TerezaDZ83T20:02:320:00:37📇
122024Hlavacova DanielaDZ106T30:03:380:00:54📇
122025Hlavacova TerezieDZ124T40:05:160:01:12📇
122134Běhávka JakubDM68T10:01:230:00:24
123046Zvárová Marie2ZR22km0:12:240:02:43📇
12199šamšula ŠtěpánNOR121km0:06:170:01:52
121240Muller MarekKM3054km0:17:130:03:10
1249Gotthard BohumilDM5078km0:35:490:07:11
132100Vávra MatějDM810T20:02:320:00:38📇
132075Rychtaříková SofieDZ65T10:01:230:00:25📇
132016Dynterová MarieDM129T40:05:240:01:20📇
132010Cahová Aneta [Avenier]DZ107T30:03:430:00:58
133037Svobodová Anna Rozálie2DR22km0:12:320:02:51📇
13192Libiš PetrNOR131km0:06:390:02:14
131072Kalous Jakub [Kámeni]KM3064km0:17:140:03:11
1362Jelínek Aleš [Praha 6]M3048km0:35:580:07:20
142086Škodák Matěj DM811T20:02:340:00:39📇
142121Přibylová ZuzanaDZ125T40:05:350:01:31
142027Honzíková EmílieDZ66T10:01:260:00:27
142017Dynterová KristýnaDZ108T30:03:470:01:03📇
14111Seifert Herbert [Šneci v běhu]M3058km0:36:070:07:29📇
143099Kotěšovec MartinKM5064km0:17:260:03:22
14193Klíčová JitkaNOR141km0:06:410:02:16
143082Hofer Harold2CHR32km0:12:340:02:53
152104Volková KláraDZ109T30:03:490:01:05📇
152109Váňová GabrielaDZ67T10:01:260:00:28
152008Beran JakubDM1210T40:05:420:01:38
152007Beňová IzabelaDZ84T20:02:360:00:41📇
153060Sýkora Matyáš2CHR42km0:12:450:03:04
15119Štrosová AnetaDZ3028km0:36:570:08:19
1515Sochocká NatalieNOR151km0:07:110:02:46
151135Podhorný David [Kadaň]KMS14km0:17:410:03:38📇
162081Svobodová IsabelaDM1211T40:07:000:02:56📇
162077Stupková Anna MarieDM812T20:02:390:00:45📇
162085Šitnerová AnnaDZ1010T30:04:030:01:19
162057Moudrá Sofie DZ68T10:01:270:00:28📇
161134Podhorná Soňa KZS14km0:17:410:03:38📇
163012Fleglova Petra [FOXO]2ZR32km0:13:130:03:32📇
162Brandtová Sára NOR161km0:07:310:03:06
1625Belgiovane FeliceDMS18km0:37:110:08:32
172073Průša OndrášekDM813T20:02:420:00:48
172052Mann MatoušDM69T10:01:280:00:30
172137Černý PetrDM107T30:04:200:01:36
17127Zedníková Martina [Kroužky - lektoři]DZ3038km0:37:470:09:09📇
171229Pavelek Marek [MP Team]KM5074km0:17:450:03:42
179Matuška Pavel [Modest Pelican]NOR171km0:07:550:03:30
173087. EliškaRT22km0:13:380:03:57
182066Pecina František [Peciňáci]DM610T10:01:300:00:31
182041Kocourkova KristynkaDZ1011T30:04:210:01:36
182013Čivrný Matěj [Prostě běž!]DM814T20:02:450:00:50📇
1816Volec Jan [Soonwalkers]NOR181km0:07:590:03:34
183027Nejedlá Ivana2ZR42km0:13:450:04:04📇
181054Hrádocká Sylvia [Mattoni FreeRun Praha - Hvězda]KZ5034km0:17:560:03:52📇
1834De Titta LudovicoDM5088km0:38:140:09:35
192035jandak sebastianDM815T20:02:470:00:52
192004Bandová IsabellaDZ69T10:01:310:00:33📇
193039Štrégl Daniel2MR72km0:13:460:04:05📇
191110Medřický Petr [Avenier]KM5084km0:18:230:04:19
19150Hrabec-Kotulková Soňa [RUNNING2.CZ]DZ5028km0:38:160:09:38
19188Bačvář SebastianNOR191km0:08:070:03:41
202112Reslerová TerezaDZ610T10:01:330:00:35
202127Grabowski JasminDM816T20:02:480:00:53
20103Proietti Leonardo DM5098km0:38:160:09:38📇
201113Navara Ladislav [Rozběháme Neratovice ]KM5094km0:18:390:04:36
203014Hendlová Lucie2ZR52km0:13:500:04:09📇
2018Greplová EvaNOR201km0:08:270:04:01
212096Vajsner Vojtěch [PVZP]DM611T10:01:350:00:37📇
212080Svoboda JosefDM817T20:02:510:00:56📇
213075Zatloukalová Tereza2ZR62km0:14:030:04:22
2117Zámečníková MiriamNOR211km0:08:280:04:02
211143Rybín TomášKM3074km0:18:470:04:44
2147Gábor Rudolf DM50108km0:38:460:10:08
222070Podhradský TadeášDM612T10:01:350:00:37📇
222018Franc HonzikDM818T20:02:520:00:57📇
22124Václavek OndřejM3068km0:38:500:10:11📇
223032Sedláček Petr2MR82km0:14:040:04:23📇
221144Rybín MiroslavKM50104km0:19:010:04:58
22194Kudrnová lucieNOR221km0:08:300:04:04
232053Mann VilémDM613T10:01:360:00:37
232042Konečná KateřinaDZ85T20:02:520:00:58
233085Wyszyński Jan2CHR52km0:14:040:04:23
231171Šenkýřová AnetaKZ3014km0:19:240:05:21📇
2310Pačesová LucieNOR231km0:10:020:05:37
2361Jelínek Pavel [Praha 6]DMS28km0:38:550:10:16
242039Kačerová Ella [KAČEŘI]DZ86T20:02:530:00:58
242021Gramerová MiaDZ611T10:01:380:00:39
24197Šamšulová Lenka [No foot no stress]NOR241km0:11:300:07:04
24151John MarkDMS38km0:39:170:10:38
241033Emingerová Kateřina [Night run Team ]KZ5044km0:19:340:05:30📇
243001Balát Filip [Gumy]2MR92km0:14:050:04:24
252111Reslerová KateřinaDZ87T20:02:540:01:00
252062Oplt NorbertDM614T10:01:390:00:41
25133Zima Jan [Bahnožrouti]DM50118km0:39:360:10:58
25200Šamšula Marek [No foot no stress]NOR251km0:11:310:07:05
253074Mašková Tereze2ZR72km0:14:050:04:24
251012Bílková Jiřina [PwC]KZ5054km0:19:420:05:39📇
262113Linc KarelDM615T10:01:390:00:41
262001Ali Mohamed [PVZP]DM819T20:02:550:01:00
26135Wyszyński BernardDM50128km0:39:450:11:06
2613Slámová GabrielaNOR261km0:14:460:10:21
263030Rabiňák Filip2MR102km0:14:170:04:36📇
261035Pavel TomášKM50114km0:19:450:05:41📇
272089Štrégl DominikDM820T20:02:560:01:01📇
272136Kačer TadeášDM616T10:01:390:00:41
2714Slámová VěraNOR271km0:14:470:10:22
273057Resler Tomáš2MR112km0:14:310:04:50
2795Nováček VladimírDM50138km0:39:590:11:20📇
271056Hronek Pavel [Avenier]KM50124km0:19:480:05:45
282126Brožová EmilyDZ88T20:03:000:01:05
282006Beneš FilipDM617T10:01:390:00:41
28139Šťastný TomášNOR281km0:14:480:10:23
281029Dvořáčková Jitka [Mexické husy]KZ5064km0:19:580:05:55📇
2833Čerteková Jana [Adidas Runners Prague]DZ5038km0:40:020:11:24📇
283007Černý Tomáš2CHR62km0:14:370:04:56📇
292088Štecher JanDM618T10:01:400:00:41
292023Havlová EllenDZ89T20:03:050:01:10
291083Krupička Přemysl [KRUPIČKA TEAM]KM50134km0:20:080:06:05📇
293020Kahounová Michaela 2ZR82km0:14:380:04:57📇
2928Brož MartinDM50148km0:40:080:11:29📇
293Brázdová SimonaNOR291km0:16:410:12:16
302098Vaňková BeátaDZ810T20:03:080:01:13
302038Kačer Petr [KAČEŘI]DM619T10:01:460:00:48
301201Vlachynská LibušeKZS24km0:20:170:06:14
3096Novák Boleslav [PVZP]DMS48km0:40:100:11:31📇
3019Honzíková KateřinaNOR301km0:16:410:12:16
303002Bartíková Kamila 2ZR92km0:14:380:04:57📇
312106Zíková Anna IsabellaDZ811T20:03:110:01:17
312122Stehlí Davídek [RBZ Praha]DM620T10:01:480:00:50
311200Vichr Tereza [Avenier]KZ3024km0:20:230:06:20
313029Peterková Kateřina2ZR102km0:14:470:05:06📇
31190Hroch DanielNOR311km0:16:410:12:16
31137Fara PavelDMS58km0:40:380:11:59
322128Brož TobiasDM621T10:01:500:00:51
321199Vichr Matěj [Avenier]KM3084km0:20:240:06:21
3292Němcová Štěpánka [Kopretiny]DZ3048km0:40:580:12:20📇
323069Musilová Simona2ZR112km0:15:080:05:27
332022Havel TobiasDM622T10:01:510:00:53
331219Zvárová MarieKZ3034km0:20:240:06:21📇
3390Mužík Lukáš [Mužíkovi??]M3078km0:41:000:12:21📇
333003Bartošík Vojtěch2MR122km0:15:150:05:34
342097Vaňková MiaDZ612T10:01:530:00:54
341030Dvořák Martin [Rozběháme Pardubice]KM50144km0:20:280:06:25📇
3436Dlouhá KristýnaDZ3058km0:41:140:12:35📇
343103Carvan MarekRT32km0:15:300:05:49
352131Špillerová emaDZ613T10:01:550:00:56
35144Metzová VeronikaDZ5048km0:41:300:12:52
351068Kacovský Daniel [Avenier]KM50154km0:20:300:06:27
353102Carvan Dora [Carvani]RT42km0:15:300:05:49📇
362074Rychtaříková LauraDZ614T10:01:570:00:59📇
363061Sýkora Robin2CHR72km0:15:340:05:53
361139Průšová Gábina [Prostě běž]KZ5074km0:20:310:06:27📇
36132Baliaková MelániaDZS18km0:41:530:13:14
372050Lupínek MichalDM623T10:02:000:01:02📇
371217Závora Ivan [Báječní v běhu Líbeznice]KMS24km0:20:340:06:30📇
373081Kuiper Olga2ZR122km0:15:380:05:57
3724Bechyňák Václav [BK Kramolín]DM50158km0:42:090:13:30
382056Milnerová Lucie DZ615T10:02:120:01:14📇
3894Netušilová MartaDZ5058km0:42:350:13:56📇
381092Kulík Martin [Rozběháme Neratovice ]KM50164km0:20:350:06:32📇
383068Felicetti Matteo2CHR82km0:15:440:06:03
392107Chodorová VictoriaDZ616T10:02:340:01:36
393122Trsková Halina [PVZP]RT52km0:15:480:06:07📇
3972Komárek PavelDM50168km0:43:210:14:42📇
391018Carbolová Jitka [Mattoni FreeRun Praha-Hvězda]KZ5084km0:20:380:06:34📇
402049Lincová NatálieDZ617T10:02:350:01:37📇
403048Trsek Vojtěch [PUZP]RT62km0:15:480:06:07
40114Škodáková Ivana DZ5068km0:43:300:14:52📇
401234Krofta MatějKM3094km0:20:570:06:53
412034jandak rafaelDM624T10:02:490:01:51
411140Punčochářová LucieKZ5094km0:20:570:06:54
413028Novák Boleslav [PVZP]2MR132km0:15:480:06:07📇
4135Dembický FilipM3088km0:43:330:14:54📇
422090Trsek Adam [PVZP]DM625T10:02:520:01:54📇
423121Rychtařík SebastianRT72km0:15:530:06:12📇
421114Navarová Petra [Rozběháme Neratovice]KZ50104km0:21:050:07:02📇
4277Křenová Monika [Prostěběž]DZ3068km0:43:350:14:57📇
432110Svobodová MarlenDZ618T10:02:590:02:01
433120Rychtaříková LíviaRT82km0:16:120:06:31📇
43100Pepřová TerezaDZ3078km0:43:550:15:16
431076Koberová NikolaKZ3044km0:21:090:07:05
442015Dvořáková AlenaDZ619T10:03:010:02:02📇
441182Šnor DavidKM30104km0:21:140:07:11
44129Macháčková lenkaDZ5078km0:43:590:15:21
443088Kalová Marie2ZR132km0:16:120:06:31
452058Mraček JanDM626T10:03:020:02:03
451120Nováková IrenaKZ3054km0:21:170:07:14📇
453015Hlavatá Monika2ZR142km0:16:240:06:42📇
4541Efenberková LucieDZ5088km0:44:140:15:35
462020Gotthard ZdeněkDM627T10:03:100:02:12
463084Valenta Jiří2MR142km0:16:310:06:50
461093Kulíková Pavla [Rozběháme Neratovice]KZ50114km0:21:210:07:18📇
4648Glimmer LukášDMS68km0:44:210:15:43📇
472099Vávra MatoušDM628T10:03:120:02:14📇
471178Šmíd Tomáš [AC Praha 1890]KM50174km0:21:260:07:23📇
4770Kavoňová BlankaDZS28km0:44:220:15:43📇
473000Adámková Nicolle2ZR152km0:16:380:06:57
482116Polách AntonínDM629T10:03:190:02:21
483083Šmíd Tomáš2MR152km0:16:400:06:59
481235Janošková PavlínaKZ50124km0:21:270:07:23
4846Furgol MichalDM50178km0:44:290:15:50📇
492095Urbanovský TomášDM630T10:03:210:02:22
491173Škrabala Libor [Avenier]KMS34km0:21:320:07:29
49136Šedivý KamilDM50188km0:44:390:16:01
493117Plešková KláraRT92km0:16:440:07:03📇
502012Čertek Pavel [Adidas Runners Prague]DM631T10:03:210:02:23📇
503116Plešková Olga [PVZP]RT102km0:16:440:07:03📇
5074Kotěšovec Martin [Happy Loop]DM50198km0:44:570:16:19
501050Hladíková IvetaKZ50134km0:21:410:07:37📇
512059Musil MathiasDM632T10:03:260:02:28
511121Nováková Petra [Rozběháme Bašť ]KZ50144km0:21:420:07:39📇
513021Kavková Frederika [PVZP]2ZR162km0:16:540:07:13
5155Hlavac RomanDM50208km0:45:160:16:37📇
522124Ryšavý JáchymDM633T10:09:590:09:00
52145Stanojkovičová LjubaDZ5098km0:45:310:16:52
523070Křivánková Irena2ZR172km0:17:020:07:21
521002Aldorf L [Česká Pošta]KMS44km0:21:490:07:46
532138Kulíková KateřinaDZ620T10:11:590:11:01
533038Šitinová Barbora2ZR182km0:17:060:07:25📇
53110Seidl Marián M3098km0:45:320:16:53
531017Cahová Hana [Avenier]KZ50154km0:21:500:07:47
541186Švarc Milan [Avenier]KM50184km0:21:500:07:47
543016Hořtová Olga2ZR192km0:17:120:07:31📇
5454Hendlová LucieDZ3088km0:45:380:16:59📇
553052Zakonovová Gabriela2ZR202km0:17:160:07:35
551131Penkalová SylvaKZ50164km0:21:560:07:53📇
5593Netušil LukášDM50218km0:45:390:17:00📇
56128Živčaková Simona [Běžím pro radost ]DZ3098km0:45:520:17:13
561210Vrzacek DavidKM30114km0:22:010:07:58
563013Heczková Kateřina2ZR212km0:17:470:08:06
571146Ryšánková SvětlušKZS34km0:22:010:07:58
5756Holečková KristýnaDZ30108km0:45:520:17:13
573110Hálová Gabriela [Zgerby]RT112km0:18:120:08:31📇
581103Louthan Martin [RCNL]KM30124km0:22:010:07:58📇
583111Hálová DanielRT122km0:18:130:08:32
5821Bajer Martin [ORKA Čelákovice]DM50228km0:45:540:17:15
591249Vávra Stanislav [TJ OTAVAN POŘÍČÍ]KM50194km0:22:150:08:12
593050Trubačová Nela2DR32km0:18:180:08:37
5958Hynek Tomáš DMS78km0:45:540:17:16📇
601184Štulcová Adéla KZ3064km0:22:160:08:12📇
603136Přibyl MichaelRT132km0:18:290:08:48
6084Maděrová RenátaDZ50108km0:45:540:17:16📇
613138Wyszyńska Maria OktawiaRT142km0:18:310:08:50
611207Volek TomášKM50204km0:22:280:08:24📇
61108Saturka VladimírDMS88km0:46:040:17:25
623051Kmoch Ladislav2MR162km0:18:330:08:52
6252Hálová Pavlína [Avenier]DZ50118km0:46:070:17:28
621001Aghová AlexandraKZ3074km0:22:370:08:33📇
633139Wyszyński Bernard2MR172km0:18:350:08:54
631073Karas JanKM30134km0:22:470:08:44
6338Dvořáková Zuzana [Avenier]DZ50128km0:46:070:17:29📇
643043Vávrová Martina2ZR222km0:18:450:09:04📇
641196Vášová Jana [Za Břízku!]KZS44km0:22:480:08:45
64107Sadowý RadekM30108km0:46:180:17:39
651242Šťastný TomášKMS54km0:22:580:08:55
653023Košťálová Zuzka [Burák Family]2ZR232km0:18:460:09:05📇
65148Jánská ŠárkaDZ50138km0:46:250:17:47
66118Štrosová Alice [Bonbon]DZS38km0:46:490:18:10
661096Kupka Marcel [Night run team]KM50214km0:23:230:09:20📇
663022Košťálová Jája [Burák Family]2ZR242km0:18:460:09:05📇
671097Kupkova Lenka [Night run team ]KZ50174km0:23:240:09:20📇
673005Beníšek Jan2MR182km0:18:490:09:08
6720Aubrecht Jakub [Kroužky - lektoři]M30118km0:47:070:18:29
681070Kadlecová Michaela [Zevlák z Prahy]KZ50184km0:23:250:09:21
683049Janoušková Romana [Fidorky]2ZR252km0:18:510:09:10
6822Bajer Lukáš [ORKA Čelákovice]M30128km0:47:120:18:33
691142Ratiborský Ondřej [Avenier]KM30144km0:23:310:09:27📇
6969Kačírková Kateřina DZ50148km0:47:140:18:35📇
693123. ZuzanaRT152km0:19:010:09:20
703041Trsková Kateřina2ZR262km0:19:010:09:20📇
701189Tichá (Ratiborská) Kateřina [Avenier]KZ3084km0:23:310:09:28
70113Šanta PetrDM50238km0:47:140:18:36📇
71105Rauš KarelDMS98km0:47:270:18:48
711085Křivánková IrenaKZ50194km0:23:330:09:30📇
713008Černý Václav2MR192km0:19:020:09:21
723132Śtysová Lucie [733598854]RT162km0:19:040:09:23
721062Inkov SimonaKZ50204km0:23:340:09:30📇
7231Čadová Lenka [Stod]DZS48km0:47:320:18:53📇
731122Nováková IvaKZ50214km0:23:440:09:40
733133Kmochová LucieRT172km0:19:050:09:24
7339Dvořáková AnetaDZ50158km0:47:500:19:12📇
743045Záleská Veronika 2ZR272km0:19:170:09:36📇
74149Vavruška PetrDM50248km0:47:510:19:12
741090Kuglerová MarcelaKZ3094km0:23:500:09:47
751168Svobodová Anna RozálieKZ30104km0:23:560:09:52📇
7575Koželská KateřinaDZS58km0:47:550:19:16📇
753105Dohnalová AmélieRT182km0:19:350:09:54
761147Sedláček PetrKM50224km0:24:020:09:59📇
7653Hebelka DavidM30138km0:47:550:19:17📇
763009Dohnal Jaroslav [Amel]2MR202km0:19:360:09:55
77115Šprláková Daniela DZ30118km0:47:580:19:19📇
773010Drmlová Lucie2ZR282km0:19:450:10:04📇
771007Beneš 15 Milan [Mexické husy]KM50234km0:24:030:10:00
78117Štrégl DanielDM50258km0:48:000:19:21📇
783086Doležal Daniel2MR212km0:20:000:10:19
781006Benčík TomášKM30154km0:24:040:10:00
793034Soukupová Michaela2ZR292km0:20:210:10:40📇
7991Nejedlá Ivana DZ50168km0:48:010:19:22📇
791011Bílková Lucie [Zevlák z Prahy]KZ30114km0:24:080:10:05
803033Slavíková Kristýna [Lazy Unicorns]2ZR302km0:20:450:11:04📇
801149Shapov DmitriiKM50244km0:24:140:10:10📇
8037Dobiášová Radka [KROUŽKY]DZ50178km0:48:040:19:25
811163Staňková Ivana [adidas Runners Prague ]KZ50224km0:24:200:10:16📇
8142Fajkusová VěraDZ30128km0:48:050:19:26📇
813004Bartošová Zuzana [Zgerby]2ZR312km0:20:460:11:05📇
823131Volková KláraRT192km0:20:480:11:07📇
821180ŠMÍDOVÁ JITKA [Prostě běž!]KZ50234km0:24:210:10:18📇
8279Kúdelová Terézia DZ30138km0:48:270:19:49
833130Volková ZoraRT202km0:20:590:11:18📇
83102Porfili SilviaDZ50188km0:49:060:20:27📇
831020Černá RomanaKZ50244km0:24:250:10:22📇
843066Kutláková Blanca2ZR322km0:21:030:11:22
84131Krásová KristýnaDZ30148km0:49:100:20:31
841047Havlíková Helena [Český rozhlas]KZS54km0:24:250:10:22
8599Panušková MartinaDZ50198km0:49:400:21:02📇
853112Hečová LenkaRT212km0:21:410:12:00📇
851025Došek MartinKMS64km0:24:360:10:32📇
86138Vávra Stanislava [TJ OTAVAN POŘÍČÍ]DZ50208km0:49:590:21:20
863113Heč JanRT222km0:21:410:12:00📇
861244Bublová MartinaKZ50254km0:24:360:10:33
871126Opplová VeronikaKZ30124km0:24:430:10:40📇
8787Malec Karel [Kroužky]M30148km0:49:590:21:20
873072Hečová Lenka2ZR332km0:21:410:12:00
883137Přibylová ZuzanaRT232km0:21:500:12:09
8888Menčík LuděkDMS108km0:50:050:21:27📇
883091Kojaková MichaelaKM50254km0:24:490:10:46
89112Schucková Jana [Aperol Fans]DZ50218km0:50:150:21:36📇
893065Přibylová Jana2ZR342km0:21:510:12:10
891045Hanková JanaKZ30134km0:24:540:10:50📇
903058Šándorová Kateřina2ZR352km0:21:520:12:11
901105Macháčková MarkétaKZ30144km0:24:590:10:55
9030Coufalová Jindřiška DZ30158km0:50:590:22:20
911209Vozáková LucieKZ50264km0:24:590:10:55
913055Šťastná Eva2ZR362km0:22:250:12:44
9178Kubíčková Karolína [Kroužky]DZ30168km0:51:120:22:33
92130Přibylová JanaDZ50228km0:51:410:23:02
923108Hálová Pavla [Zgerba]RT242km0:22:260:12:45📇
923096Háková TerezaKZ50274km0:25:000:10:56
931220Žáková JanaKZ30154km0:25:020:10:59📇
9389Moulisova JitkaDZ50238km0:51:500:23:11📇
933109Hálová AnnaRT252km0:22:260:12:45📇
943129Vlková TerezaRT262km0:22:550:13:14📇
94106Reindl Jakub [Kroužky]DM50268km0:51:540:23:16
941004Bartíková Kamila KZ30164km0:25:110:11:08📇
953128Vlková JanaRT272km0:22:550:13:14📇
9581Kumar RiteshDM50278km0:52:040:23:25
951071Kahounová MichaelaKZ30174km0:25:120:11:08📇
963078Sajdlová Martina2ZR372km0:22:560:13:15
9697Ondráková EliškaDZ30178km0:52:240:23:46
961055Hrachová ŠarkaKZ50284km0:25:170:11:13
9786Machalická LubicaDZS68km0:52:390:24:00
973076Kafková Barbora [605875738]2ZR382km0:22:560:13:15
971064Jansová LenkaKZ50294km0:25:230:11:20📇
981192Urbanová PetraKZ50304km0:25:260:11:23
983077Sajdl jiří2MR222km0:22:560:13:15
9885Macháčková RenataDZ50248km0:52:400:24:01
991118Nováčková MichaelaKZ50314km0:25:280:11:25📇
99147Humhejová DanielaDZ50258km0:52:470:24:09
993106Franc TomášRT282km0:23:050:13:24📇
10045Frková TerezaDZ50268km0:53:100:24:31📇
1001021Černá Petra [Rozběháme Neratovice]KZ50324km0:25:310:11:28📇
1003107. RobinRT292km0:23:050:13:24
1011205Vodrážková Petra KZ50334km0:25:370:11:34📇
101101Petunina ElenaDZ50278km0:53:130:24:34📇
1013114Horáčková IvanaRT302km0:23:060:13:25📇
102122Tománková AnnaDZ30188km0:53:200:24:41
1021069Kadeřábek DavidKM30164km0:25:400:11:37📇
1023115Franc JanRT312km0:23:060:13:25📇
103142Třešňáková MarkétaDZ50288km0:54:110:25:33
1031032Effenbergerová Sylva [Prostě běž!]KZ50344km0:25:420:11:38📇
1033067Bidmonová Jana2ZR392km0:23:130:13:32
1041198Vegner LadislavKMS74km0:25:500:11:47📇
10450Grgulová Markéta DZ50298km0:54:190:25:40📇
1043135Bandová IsabellaRT322km0:23:320:13:51
1051098Lániček MojmírKMS84km0:25:530:11:50
10544Frk PatrikDMS118km0:54:330:25:54📇
1053134Banda JanRT332km0:23:320:13:51
1061051Hlavacova RomanaKZ50354km0:25:550:11:51📇
1063053Greplová Eva2ZR402km0:23:450:14:04
10660Chloupková Věra DZS78km0:55:030:26:24📇
1073054Zámečníková Miriam2ZR412km0:23:460:14:05
1071188Tatková Martina [Jeden měsíc běžce]KZ50364km0:25:590:11:56📇
10766Jiskra Marek [Night Run]DMS128km0:55:230:26:45📇
1083040Švorbová Andrea2ZR422km0:23:510:14:10📇
1081175Šmejkal MichalKM50264km0:26:020:11:58
10880Kulkarni MadhuDM50288km0:56:460:28:07
109121Švecová Irena [Mediterra]DZS88km0:57:300:28:51
1091095Grusz tomáš [ottoback]KM50274km0:26:030:11:59
1093104Dohnalová Lucie [Amel]RT342km0:24:100:14:29
1101202Vlk MartinKMS94km0:26:040:12:01
110109Scalera Nicola [Maratoneti Capuani]DMS138km0:58:060:29:27
1103079Baladová Martina2DR42km0:24:250:14:44
1111159Sochocký Milan [Běhny z Vysočiny]KM50284km0:26:040:12:01📇
1113019Jančík Jakub2MR232km0:24:260:14:45📇
11151Hájíček Václav DMS148km0:59:320:30:53
1121203Vlková RadkaKZ50374km0:26:040:12:01📇
1123064Obermajerová Lucie [Šneci v běhu]2ZR432km0:28:300:18:49
112143Mudroch RadekM30158km0:59:330:30:54
1131218Zemanová MarkétaKZ30184km0:26:070:12:04📇
113141Ivancová IvanaDZ50308km0:59:330:30:54
1141247Jansová VeronikaKZ30194km0:26:070:12:04
1151194Valkounová JolanaKZ50384km0:26:090:12:05
1161238Zatloukalová TerezaKZ30204km0:26:140:12:10
1171241Balát FilipKM30174km0:26:140:12:11
1181022Černý JosefKM50294km0:26:150:12:12📇
1191227Zakonovová GabrielaKZS64km0:26:170:12:14
1201191Tvrda SimonaKZ30214km0:26:180:12:15
1211132Peterková KateřinaKZ30224km0:26:190:12:16📇
1221123Nováková Vladimíra [Prostě běž!]KZS74km0:26:200:12:16📇
1231170Šefčíková MichaelaKZ30234km0:26:200:12:17📇
1241066Justová PavlínaKZ50394km0:26:210:12:17📇
1251074Karasová Ivana KZ30244km0:26:280:12:24
1261157Smrżová Hana [Neslysici ]KZ50404km0:26:280:12:25📇
1271164Stocknerova Jiřina [Hvězdy]KZ50414km0:26:360:12:33📇
1281165stocknerová eliškaKZ30254km0:26:370:12:33📇
1291008Benešová KateřinaKZ50424km0:26:390:12:35
1301048Hladíková MilušeKZ50434km0:26:410:12:37📇
1311111Musilova SimonaKZ30264km0:26:410:12:38📇
1321038Gáborová HanaKZ50444km0:26:410:12:38
1331036Fikrtová Jana [Mediterra]KZ50454km0:26:420:12:39
1341059Chlupsová Jana [Mediterra]KZ50464km0:26:440:12:40📇
1351052Hlavatá Monika [Lanškroun]KZ30274km0:26:530:12:49📇
1361075Kašparová Hana [Prostě běž!]KZ50474km0:26:530:12:49📇
1371087Kubátová ŠtěpánkaKZ50484km0:26:540:12:50
1381067Kacovská Hedvika [Avenier]KZ50494km0:26:540:12:51
1393090Florová Monika [ASK Slavia Praha]KZ30284km0:26:540:12:51
1401079Kořánová AlexandraKZ50504km0:26:550:12:52
1411000Adámková NicolleKZ30294km0:26:560:12:53
1421226Kohoutová HankaKZ50514km0:26:590:12:55
1431225KAŠŠA PavelKM50304km0:26:590:12:56
1441042Hájek LukášKM30184km0:27:210:13:18📇
1451130Pecušová SabinaKZ30304km0:27:300:13:26
1461172Šimonová RadkaKZ50524km0:27:350:13:32📇
1471034Epimakhova TatyanaKZ30314km0:27:370:13:34
1481154Smačko Petr [LuPe Osek]KM50314km0:27:390:13:36📇
1491222Lelovski TomášKM30194km0:27:500:13:46
1501224Lelovská MonikaKZ50534km0:27:500:13:46
1511223Lelovski PetraKM50324km0:27:500:13:46
1521211Vrzackova AnnamariaKZ50544km0:27:520:13:49📇
1531039Gotthardová MichaelaKZ30324km0:27:570:13:54
1541181Šnajdr VojtěchKM30204km0:28:020:13:59
1551077Kodyšová VieraKZS84km0:28:050:14:01
1561013Blažková HanaKZ50554km0:28:100:14:06
1571197Vávrová MartinaKZ50564km0:28:200:14:17📇
1581040Grée MonikaKZ50574km0:28:200:14:17
1591213Záhorka FilipKM50334km0:28:270:14:24
1601101Linc MilanKM30214km0:28:280:14:25📇
1611102Lincová ZuzanaKZ30334km0:28:280:14:25📇
1621141Rabiňák FilipKM30224km0:28:320:14:28📇
1631089Kučerová PetraKZS94km0:28:320:14:29
1641248Alaimo Claudia [730528817]KZ50584km0:28:470:14:43
1653097Hornová Jana [605236262]KZ50594km0:28:480:14:44
1661043Hájková JitkaKZS104km0:28:510:14:48📇
1671015Bušlinskij MichailKM50344km0:28:530:14:50📇
1681237Štěpánková KateřinaKZS114km0:29:150:15:12
1693095Goglová SilvieKZ30344km0:29:160:15:13
1703093Procházková TerezaKZ30354km0:29:160:15:13
1713094Mičková NikolaKZ30364km0:29:160:15:13
1723092Špinarová VeronikaKZ30374km0:29:160:15:13
1731179Šmídová DanielaKZ30384km0:29:200:15:17📇
1741057Hutlová Lucie [Běhny z Vysočiny ]KZ50604km0:29:280:15:24📇
1751158Sochocká DanaKZ50614km0:29:280:15:24📇
1761078Kolářová MichaelaKZ30394km0:29:300:15:26📇
1771115Němcová BarboraKZ30404km0:29:350:15:31
1791145Rychtaříková LíviaKZ50634km0:29:390:15:36📇
1801005Bartošová MonikaKZ50644km0:29:400:15:37
1811155Smejkalová AndreaKZ50654km0:29:400:15:37
1821148Seidlová LudmilaKZ50664km0:29:400:15:37
1831153Slavíková Kristýna [LAZY UNICORNS]KZ30414km0:29:520:15:49📇
1841112Mužíková Lucie [Mužíkovi??]KZ50674km0:29:590:15:56📇
1851049Hladíková Martina [Prostě běž!]KZ50684km0:30:060:16:03📇
1861065Jordáková MagdalenaKZ30424km0:30:060:16:03
1871100Lee WonjunKZ30434km0:30:070:16:03
1881086Kubát Roman [Mediterra]KM30234km0:30:070:16:03
1891023Čížková LindaKZ30444km0:30:070:16:04
1901174Šmejkal JakubKM30244km0:30:160:16:13
1911215Zákoucká Jitka [Prostě běž!]KZ50694km0:30:240:16:21
1921208Volfová MarcelaKZ50704km0:30:280:16:25📇
1931204Vodička Pavlína KZ50714km0:30:360:16:32
1941239Maroušková AndreaKZS124km0:30:360:16:32
1951119Novaková JanaKZ50724km0:30:570:16:54
1961028Dufalová Veronika [Modest Pelican]KZ30454km0:31:080:17:05
1971151Skuhrovcová EvaKZ30464km0:31:240:17:20📇
1981116Němečková Miloslava KZS134km0:31:240:17:20📇
1991206Vokšayová KateřinaKZ50734km0:31:270:17:24📇
2001228Novotný Michal [Orasín]KM50354km0:31:300:17:26
2011133Pezinská HanaKZ50744km0:31:370:17:33
2023142Šubrt JanKM50364km0:31:370:17:34
2031107Marek Jakub [PSP Sýkora Praha]KM30254km0:31:380:17:35
2041136Pokorná TerezaKZ30474km0:31:410:17:37📇
2051137Pokorná LenkaKZ50754km0:31:430:17:40📇
2061138Pokorný JakubKM30264km0:31:440:17:40📇
2071221Živčáková Gabriela [Běžím pro radost ]KZS144km0:31:560:17:53
2081031Dynterová ZuzanaKZ50764km0:31:590:17:56📇
2091167Strmisková ZdenkaKZ50774km0:32:090:18:06📇
2101216Záleská Veronika KZ50784km0:32:100:18:07📇
2111108Matuška Anton [Modest Pelican]KMS104km0:32:220:18:19
2121162Srnská JitkaKZS154km0:32:390:18:35📇
2131024Daněk MichalKMS114km0:32:390:18:36📇
2141106Machová Ludmila [LuPe Osek]KZS164km0:32:410:18:38📇
2151195Vaňourková Kateřina [Holubinec]KZ30484km0:32:470:18:44
2161185Šubertová Monika [Holubinec]KZ30494km0:32:470:18:44📇
2171109Matušková Dana [Modest Pelican]KZS174km0:33:070:19:04
2181160soldátová lenkaKZ50794km0:33:160:19:13📇
2191152Slavík DamiánKM30274km0:33:340:19:31
2201009Beníšek Jan KM50374km0:33:380:19:34
2211176Šmejkalová TerezaKZ30504km0:33:430:19:39
2221125Olivová AnežkaKZ30514km0:33:430:19:40
2231080Košťálová Zuzka [Burák Family]KZ30524km0:33:590:19:56📇
2241081Košťálová Jája [Burák Family]KZ50804km0:33:590:19:56📇
2251026Drmlová LucieKZ30534km0:34:500:20:47📇
2261236. SandraKZ50814km0:34:580:20:55
2271183Šťastná HanaKZ50824km0:35:180:21:14📇
2281161Soukupová Michaela KZ30544km0:35:180:21:15📇
2291016Bůžková MonikaKZ50834km0:35:340:21:31📇
2301150Skatková OlgaKZ50844km0:36:140:22:10
2311233Franc JanKM30284km0:38:250:24:22
2321037Franc TomášKM50384km0:38:250:24:22📇
2331003Baladová MartinaKZS184km0:38:260:24:22📇
2341053Horackova IvanaKZ30554km0:38:260:24:22📇
2351063Jančík Jakub [BKČS]KM50394km0:38:260:24:23📇
2361099Lazna PatrikKM30294km0:38:400:24:37📇
2371094Kupicová SimonaKZ30564km0:38:400:24:37📇
2381046Harsaningtyas MetaKZ50854km0:40:110:26:08📇
2391212Wan Mohd Salleh Wan SuzielawatiKZ50864km0:40:120:26:08
2401177Šmejkalová OlgaKZ50874km0:42:120:28:08
2411124Oliva Petr BrunoKM50404km0:42:120:28:08
2421019Čechová KláraKZ50884km0:42:120:28:08
2431010Bidmonová Jana [Běžím sama]KZ50894km0:42:120:28:08📇
2441088Kubů BarbaraKZ50904km0:42:570:28:54
2451231Obermajerová Lucie [Šneci v běhu]KZ50914km0:47:150:33:12
DNF2105Zachová Klaudie [Báječné ženy v běhu]DZ6DNFT1📇
DNF1232Vlček RobinDM8DNFT2
DNF2101Vlček RobinDM8DNFT20:03:00📇
DNF2091Trubačová Nela [Fidorky]DZ10DNFT3
DNF3050Trubačová Nela [Fidorky]DZ10DNFT3
DNF3060Sýkora MatyášDM10DNFT3
DNF3061Sýkora RobinDM8DNFT2
DNF1230Skokan Jan [Roudnice nad Labem]DM14DNFT5
DNF198Šamšula MikulášDM14DNFT5
DNF2125Ryšavý KryštofDM8DNFT2
DNF2071Popovič PatrikDM12DNFT4📇
DNF2067Pecinová Jana [Peciňáci]DZ6DNFT1
DNF2114Pavelek MiaDM6DNFT1
DNF1222Lelovksi TomášDM12DNFT4
DNF2046Kulíková Kateřina [Rozběháme Neratovice ]DZ6DNFT1
DNF3062Kramule Matyáš [Funkční trénink Milovice]DM14DNFT5
DNF3063Kramule Tadeáš [Funkční trénink Milovice]DM10DNFT3
DNF2036Jurajdová AnetaDZ14DNFT50:01:27
DNF1233Franc JanDM8DNFT2
DNF2014Drápal MattDM6DNFT1📇
DNF2009Brázdová Dominika [Adrien Elixír Elite team]DZ10DNFT3📇
DNF2002Bajerová Karolína [ORKA Čelákovice]DZ12DNFT4
DNF126Zatloukalová TerezaDZ30DNF8km📇
DNF1214Zachová Jana [Báječné ženy v běhu]KZSDNF4km📇
DNF3126Vaníčková Tereza [#GLADIATORRACETEAM]RTDNF2km📇
DNF3127Vaníček FilipRTDNF2km📇
DNF1193valenta Jiří [Letňany]KMSDNF4km
DNF3124Vajsner Vojtěch [PVZP]RTDNF2km📇
DNF3042Urban Tomáš [PVZP]2MRDNF2km
DNF123Týrová BARBORADZ50DNF8km0:25:26
DNF1190Tomášková KateřinaKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF1169Svobodová AlenaKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF120Šubrt JanDM50DNF8km
DNF1166Straková Eva [SK Prasinky]KZ30DNF4km
DNF3036Stejskalová Anna [ROZBĚHÁMEČESKO]2ZRDNF2km📇
DNF3035Starý Jan [PVZP]2MRDNF2km
DNF1156Smičková DorotaKZ50DNF4km
DNF198Šamškla Mikuláš [No foot, No stress]NORDNF1km
DNF104Ptáček Petr [RebelBean Runners]DM50DNF8km
DNF1129Pavel Tomáš [NIGHT RUN TEAM]KM50DNF4km📇
DNF1128paurová janaKZ50DNF4km
DNF1127paur michalKM50DNF4km📇
DNF1117Neuhäuselová BarboraKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF1104Luxíková KateřinaKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF3026Luxíková Kateřina2ZRDNF2km📇
DNF83Lajmarova SonaDZ50DNF8km
DNF3025Kupková Jana [PVZP]2ZRDNF2km
DNF1091Kuchařová NeaKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF1084Kryštůfek RomanKMSDNF4km📇
DNF1082Krumpochová Lenka [SK Prasinky]KZ30DNF4km
DNF76Križanová VeronikaDZ50DNF8km
DNF3024Kratochvíl Pepan [Pokrok]2MRDNF2km
DNF71Kirjejevová Dominika [Mediterra]DZ30DNF8km
DNF1245Kalová MarieKZ50DNF4km
DNF68Kačerová Petra [KAČEŘI]DZ50DNF8km
DNF1246Kačerová PetraKZ50DNF4km
DNF67Kačer MUDr. Jan [KAČEŘI]DM50DNF8km
DNF65Ježková Soňa [Run4Help]DZ50DNF8km0:27:02📇
DNF1061Idrná Romana [Česká pošta]KZ30DNF4km
DNF57Hrach Michal DM50DNF8km
DNF3017Hovorková Martina [PVZP]2ZRDNF2km📇
DNF4Hanuš Stanislav NORDNF1km
DNF1044Háková Veronika [SK Prasinky ]KZ30DNF4km📇
DNF43Fiala Jiri [Báječné ženy v běhu]DMSDNF8km📇
DNF3011F Luboš2MRDNF2km
DNF40Efenberk MarekDM50DNF8km0:22:39
DNF3047Divišová Daniela2ZRDNF2km
DNF1058Chalupecká KateřinaKZSDNF4km📇
DNF59Cha HyunjuDZ30DNF8km
DNF32Čejková MartinaDZ50DNF8km📇
DNF29Bublová Martina DZ50DNF8km📇
DNF191Brzobohatá AndreaDZSDNF8km
DNF27Boukalová PavlaDZ50DNF8km📇
DNF3006Böhmová Ivana [PVZP]2ZRDNF2km
DNF26Bodíková Mária DZ50DNF8km📇
DNF3101Bílý AlešRTDNF2km
DNF3100Bílá Klára [DoubleTrouble]RTDNF2km📇
DNF23Balát FilipM30DNF8km
DNF3125. VojtěchRTDNF2km