Celkové výsledky

Run for Help 2023

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
12120Skokanová Štěpánka [ASK Lovosice]DZ121T40:03:39
12074Pecka Karel [Zeleneč]DM81T20:01:59📇
12044Kupka Denis [Night run team ]DM141T50:03:59📇
12140Klimeš Adam [PSK Olymp Praha]DM101T30:02:49
12022Forman Dominik [Táta, máma a dvojčata]DM61T10:00:59📇
12168Szekera EmilNOR11km0:03:39
11155Riegel JanKM5014km0:14:31📇
1128Kužel LukášDM5018km0:28:01
13024Knobloch FrantišekPVZPM12km0:08:17
22081raphael armandoDM121T40:03:400:00:01
22056Menclová Šárka [T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové]DZ101T30:02:580:00:08📇
22055Mašek Štěpán DM62T10:01:000:00:01📇
22045Kupkova Viktorie LilianaDZ81T20:02:050:00:05📇
22039Khorel jakubDM142T50:04:050:00:06📇
22169Ježek Jiří [OttoBock]NOR21km0:03:400:00:00
2831Ježek JiříKM5024km0:14:430:00:12
241Jelínek Tomáš [Štefko running team]M3018km0:31:060:03:05
23001Černohorský JanPVZPM22km0:08:180:00:00
32136Stehlík AdamDM63T10:01:010:00:02
32067Němec OndraDM143T50:04:080:00:09
32057Michalek LukášDM82T20:02:070:00:07
32041Klimešová JulieDZ122T40:03:410:00:02📇
32015Dušánek Štěpán DM102T30:03:040:00:14📇
32198Zázvorka Jakub [PSP Sýkora]NOR31km0:03:430:00:03
31142Pekařová JanaKZ3014km0:14:440:00:13📇
3858Lukang MatteoPVZPM32km0:08:180:00:00
3118Ježek JiříDM5028km0:31:120:03:10
42106Urban TeodorDM64T10:01:020:00:03
42068Nesládek Jakub [Dukla Praha]DM103T30:03:060:00:16📇
42130Konvičková Mia [FZŠ Chodovická]DZ141T50:04:090:00:10
42036Jerglová Kristýna [SK Človíček]DZ82T20:02:080:00:08📇
42000Ambrus ViktorDM122T40:04:050:00:25
42199Zít JiříNOR41km0:03:480:00:08
41201Triska Adam KM3014km0:14:530:00:22📇
471Mocik AntonínM3028km0:31:370:03:35
43027Koželuh JanPVZPM42km0:08:180:00:00
52094Sýkora Kryštof [Sýkorky]DM83T20:02:170:00:17📇
52156Štecher JanDM65T10:01:070:00:08
52053Mareš AlexDM123T40:04:080:00:29📇
52020emma armandoDZ102T30:03:070:00:17
52006Benešová Aneta [Veslařský klub Lysá nad Labem]DZ142T50:04:120:00:13📇
53069Trsek Vojtěch [PVZP]PVZPM52km0:08:510:00:33📇
51198Talaváňa JanKM3024km0:15:360:01:05
514Damborský Ondřej [adidas Runners Prague]DM5038km0:31:560:03:54
52164Cehmanová Nathalie [Protetika Sýkora Praha]NOR51km0:04:310:00:51
62072Pavlík Matyáš DM104T30:03:160:00:26
62018Dvořák ZdeněkDM84T20:02:200:00:20📇
62131Dostál Tomáš [FZŠ Chodovická]DM144T50:04:150:00:16
62007Beran Jakub [MALVAZINKY]DM124T40:04:130:00:33
62004Běhávka Jakub DM66T10:01:080:00:09📇
697Štefl David [Avenier]DM5048km0:33:120:05:11
63040Mikulenka JiříPVZPM62km0:09:050:00:47
62192Marek Jan [PSP Sýkora]NOR61km0:04:320:00:52📇
61046Hofman Jiří [Fotři v běhu]KM5034km0:15:430:01:12📇
72080Průša OndřejDM85T20:02:210:00:21
72078Ponsan GabrielDM145T50:04:210:00:22
72050Málková LucieDZ123T40:04:250:00:45📇
72016Dvořák Štěpán [Svojetice]DM67T10:01:120:00:13
72013Černý TomášDM105T30:03:220:00:32📇
799Šulc PavelDM5058km0:35:300:07:29
7856Pamayi AlexanderPVZPM72km0:09:080:00:50
71128Nekolová Simona [Anokola tým ]KZ5014km0:16:230:01:52📇
72158Grusz TomácNOR71km0:06:470:03:07
82069Nováčková StellaDZ143T50:04:320:00:33
82033Hudcová Olga DZ124T40:04:260:00:46📇
82031Hrách Ferda [MALVAZINKY]DM106T30:03:230:00:33
82009Brož Čeněk DM68T10:01:130:00:14📇
82001Ambrusová BeataDZ83T20:02:230:00:23
82165Szymanska MonikaNOR81km0:06:490:03:09
81186Šnajdr MarekKM5044km0:17:020:02:31📇
8859Pamayi StefanosPVZPM82km0:09:090:00:51
851Korepanov NikitaM3038km0:36:170:08:15
92132Voříšková AdélaDZ103T30:03:270:00:37
92110Vlčková Anežka DZ84T20:02:230:00:23
92115Rezek SamuelDM146T50:04:390:00:39
92021Fencl Petr [Dukla]DM69T10:01:130:00:14
92011Čelikovský Martin [Prostě běž]DM125T40:04:290:00:50
9836Zahorák ŠtefanKM3034km0:17:100:02:39
998Štrosová AnetaDZ3018km0:36:290:08:28
92126Pavlis Petr [Ottorock]NOR91km0:06:490:03:09
93038Menclová Šárka [T.J. Sokol Hradec Králové]PVZPZ12km0:09:260:01:08📇
102133Uher JosefDM86T20:02:250:00:26
102141Sýkorová AmálieDZ125T40:04:440:01:05
102149Škodaková BarboraDZ144T50:04:430:00:44
102051Mann MatoušDM610T10:01:140:00:15
102038Kažmierski TobiášDM107T30:03:310:00:41
102166Szumanski AndrzeyNOR101km0:06:490:03:09
1079Piroutková Klára [Avenier]DZ5018km0:37:010:08:59
10848Ludvík MatyášPVZPM92km0:09:280:01:10
101082Kažmierski MarcelaKZ5024km0:17:120:02:41
112112Volková KláraDZ104T30:03:350:00:45📇
112090Soldát JindřichDM126T40:05:030:01:24📇
112077Poláková Amálka [Triatlet Karlovy Vary]DZ61T10:01:160:00:17📇
112042Knapová Vivien RenéDZ145T50:05:150:01:16📇
112151Hrbáčková Emma Antonie [SK Velká Hraštice]DZ85T20:02:270:00:27
113056Šenkýřová AnetaPVZPZ22km0:09:390:01:22📇
111101Kupka Dominik [Night run team ]KM3044km0:17:300:02:59📇
1144Jiřičná Dana [Bonbon Praha]DZS18km0:37:100:09:08📇
112148Černák PeterNOR111km0:07:050:03:25
122063Myška DanielDM127T40:05:110:01:32
122043Kříž VáclavDM611T10:01:170:00:18📇
122028Hlavacova TerezieDZ146T50:05:180:01:19📇
122012Čelikovský Jan [Prostě běž]DM87T20:02:270:00:27
122005Beneš Adam [Šachový klub JOLY Lysá nad Labem]DM108T30:03:350:00:46📇
122200Živná Tereza [3D Fitness race team ]NOR121km0:07:210:03:41
123073Válal FilipPVZPM102km0:09:470:01:29
12100Tichý VáclavDM5068km0:37:170:09:16
121102Kupka Daniel [Night run team ]KM3054km0:17:470:03:16📇
132091Speváková Ema [Báječné ženy v běhu]DZ126T40:05:310:01:51📇
132048Lupínková AdélaDZ86T20:02:280:00:29📇
132138Knaisl MarkDM612T10:01:170:00:18
132027Hlavacova DanielaDZ105T30:03:380:00:48📇
132154Heč JanDM147T50:05:200:01:21
132197Sorokina Olga [14200]NOR131km0:08:040:04:24
13857Legát JanPVZPM112km0:09:510:01:33
131076Kalous Jakub [Kámeni]KM5054km0:17:470:03:16
13121Bechyňák Václav [BK Kramolín]DM5078km0:37:390:09:37
142096Sýkorová Klára [Sýkorky]DZ106T30:03:390:00:49📇
142134Steffalová NatálieDZ62T10:01:200:00:21
142002Angiu VítekDM88T20:02:360:00:36
143037Mazunin Dmitry [MGS Prague]PVZPM122km0:09:560:01:38
142188Hos JiříNOR141km0:08:110:04:31
14112Helis JaromírM3048km0:37:490:09:47
141244Grepl LukášKM3064km0:18:000:03:29
152089Soldát FrantišekDM109T30:03:410:00:51📇
152155Klimešová MariaDZ63T10:01:210:00:22
152116Chvojka OndřejDM89T20:02:420:00:42
153082Zvárová MariePVZPZ32km0:10:020:01:44📇
15117Petřík DanielDM5088km0:37:580:09:56
152189Hosová JanaNOR151km0:08:130:04:33
151037Haladová Vendula KZ3024km0:18:030:03:32
162117Křetoň TomášDM810T20:02:450:00:45
162123Holý JakubDM613T10:01:220:00:23
162124Holý DanielDM1010T30:03:440:00:54
163086Lazna PatrikPVZPM132km0:10:420:02:24
1640Jelínek Pavel [Praha 6]DMS18km0:38:110:10:09
162161Brandtová SáraNOR161km0:08:200:04:40
161010Brabencová SandraKZ3034km0:18:030:03:32📇
172076Podhradský Tadeáš [Sokolík Zlatníky ]DM614T10:01:230:00:24📇
172064Myšková Hana DZ107T30:03:470:00:57
172129Bílková AmálieDZ87T20:02:460:00:46
17109Vránová DenisaDZ5028km0:38:220:10:21📇
171080Kastl JanKM5064km0:18:060:03:35
173021Kahounová MichaelaPVZPZ42km0:10:590:02:41📇
172127Bečvář Sebastian [Ottorock]NOR171km0:08:580:05:18
182139Šlambora SebastianDM811T20:02:470:00:48
182150Škopák MatějDM1011T30:03:540:01:04
182073Pavlík JonášDM615T10:01:240:00:25
181248Živný Marek [3D FITNESS RACE TEAM]KM5074km0:18:070:03:36
183042Nováček VladimírPVZPM142km0:11:050:02:47📇
182171Hroch DanielNOR181km0:09:180:05:38
1831Holotina MarekDM5098km0:38:390:10:37📇
192111Vlková TerezaDZ108T30:03:570:01:07📇
192137Stehlík DavidDM616T10:01:240:00:25
192071Novotná AdélaDZ88T20:02:550:00:55📇
192147Zámečníková MiriamNOR191km0:09:270:05:47
19104Vabroušek Pavel [RTW]DMS28km0:39:120:11:10📇
191136Odvárka LeošKM5084km0:18:080:03:37📇
193043Nováčková StellaPVZPZ52km0:11:050:02:47
202030Horáková SofieDZ109T30:04:000:01:10📇
202010Brož JanDM812T20:02:550:00:55📇
202008Bobrowski Aleksander [Bober]DM617T10:01:240:00:25📇
20108Vesela Marketa [AR Prague]DZ5038km0:39:290:11:27📇
203048Plešková Klára [PVZP]PVZPZ62km0:11:100:02:52📇
201054Hubínek TomášKM5094km0:18:290:03:58
202159Černý PetrNOR201km0:09:370:05:57
212114Zítová LucieDZ64T10:01:240:00:25
212040Khorelová LucieDZ1010T30:04:010:01:11📇
212143Kalous JáchymDM813T20:03:000:01:00
212157Pavelková LudmilaNOR211km0:11:420:08:02
213012Hašek Tomáš [PVZP]PVZPM152km0:11:110:02:53
2115Dorochov AntonDM50108km0:39:290:11:28
211011Byrkovych LyudmylaKZ5034km0:18:340:04:03📇
222100Štrégl Dominik [Holohlavy]DM814T20:03:010:01:01
222084Richter NathanielDM618T10:01:270:00:28📇
223074Vavruška Petr [PVZP Fénix Run]PVZPM162km0:11:130:02:55📇
222162Vaněk Jan [Ottobock]NOR221km0:12:380:08:58
221154Rezek Zbyněk KM50104km0:18:350:04:04📇
2272Modrocký Ladislav [PVZP]M3058km0:39:550:11:53
232099Šišoláková MiaDZ65T10:01:280:00:29📇
232024Gramerová MiaDZ89T20:03:050:01:05
233046Palas TomášPVZPM172km0:11:300:03:12
232163Libiš Petr [OttoBock]NOR231km0:13:340:09:54
231247Benešová AnetaKZ3044km0:18:370:04:06
232Akimov IvanM3068km0:40:210:12:19
242047Lupínek MichalDM619T10:01:290:00:30📇
243080Vološčuk MatyášPVZPM182km0:11:450:03:27
241180Šenkýřová AnetaKZ3054km0:18:370:04:06📇
24126Bechyně MatějM3078km0:40:380:12:37
242160Andrle RadekNOR241km0:13:350:09:55
252023Formánková Victorie Ella DZ66T10:01:290:00:30📇
251092Krejčí JanKM50114km0:18:480:04:17📇
2550Khorel PetrDMS38km0:41:000:12:58📇
252167Kamaryt MichalNOR251km0:13:440:10:04
253014Hlavacova NataliePVZPZ72km0:11:490:03:31📇
262125Konopová EmaDZ67T10:01:310:00:32
261169Slavík ŠimonKM3074km0:18:570:04:26
2678Pilch RudolfDMS48km0:41:020:13:00
262190Kudrnová LucieNOR261km0:13:520:10:12📇
263022Khorelová MonikaPVZPZ82km0:11:520:03:34📇
272052Mann VilémDM620T10:01:310:00:32
273058Šitinová BarboraPVZPZ92km0:11:550:03:37📇
272185Brázdová SimonaNOR271km0:13:520:10:12
271008Bílková Jiřina [PwC]KZ5044km0:19:010:04:30📇
276Bečka Petr [Becor]DMS58km0:41:050:13:04📇
282135Kažmierski DanielDM621T10:01:330:00:34
281211Václavek OndřejKM3084km0:19:080:04:37📇
2896Šťastnová Lenka DZ5048km0:41:050:13:04
283044Nováčková Lucie [Foxo]PVZPZ102km0:11:580:03:40📇
282187Honzíková KateřinaNOR281km0:13:530:10:13
292144Kalousová RozálieDZ68T10:01:420:00:43
293076Verner LubošPVZPM192km0:12:000:03:42
292195Slámová Věra [slaměnky]NOR291km0:15:090:11:29
2989Richter BronislavDM50118km0:41:350:13:34📇
291088Kovář Hynčicová Jana [Ženy ze Bzence]KZ3064km0:19:090:04:38
302122Špillerová EmaDZ69T10:01:440:00:45
301206Turek Martin [2MKZ ]KM50124km0:19:160:04:45
303063Štrégl DanielPVZPM202km0:12:040:03:46📇
302194Slámová Gabriela [slaměnky]NOR301km0:15:100:11:30
3019Fiantek MichaelaDZ5058km0:41:390:13:37📇
312046Květoňová NikolaDZ610T10:01:490:00:50
311139Olajec Petr [Chmel?či ]KM50134km0:19:180:04:47📇
313041Nejedlá Ivana PVZPZ112km0:12:040:03:46📇
3158Kupreev VasilyDM50128km0:41:420:13:41📇
322037Kačerová Karolína DZ611T10:01:520:00:53
321147Pokorová Jaroslava [Báječné ženy v běhu ]KZS14km0:19:230:04:52📇
323039Menclová Monika [Hradec Králové]PVZPZ122km0:12:110:03:53📇
3212Čejdová AndreaDZ5068km0:41:570:13:55📇
332082Reiser Matyáš [Lovosice ]DM622T10:01:530:00:54📇
331146Podhradská Nikola [SK Sokol Zlatníky]KZ3074km0:19:420:05:11📇
3348Kášová PetraDZ5078km0:41:580:13:57📇
333017Horák DavidPVZPM212km0:12:150:03:57📇
342105Trsek AdamDM623T10:01:550:00:56📇
3439Jankovsky OndrejDM50138km0:42:060:14:04
343016Horák StanistavPVZPM222km0:12:150:03:57
341041Hladík VojtěchKM3094km0:19:430:05:12📇
352128Ramešová Ema [Skiapl nad Hrobem]DZ612T10:02:000:01:01
3585Průša LiborDM50148km0:42:070:14:05
351125Mencl Miloš [NN 2023]KM50144km0:19:490:05:18📇
35853Chvalinová Šárka [PVZP]PVZPZ132km0:12:170:03:59📇
362142Baladová Natálie [SRTG Praha ]DZ613T10:02:010:01:02
363084Pejšová MartinaPVZPZ142km0:12:290:04:11
3666Málková OlgaDZ5088km0:42:190:14:17📇
361089Kozákova Pavlína [ARO JBC]KZS24km0:19:510:05:20📇
372014Čertek Pavel [Adidas Runners Prague]DM624T10:02:020:01:03📇
371212Václaviková Daniela KZ5054km0:19:540:05:23📇
373099Štukheil JakubPVZPM232km0:12:320:04:14
37114Škodáková IvanaDZ5098km0:42:340:14:33
382079Poustecký Jiří DM625T10:02:020:01:03📇
38122Kimla Lukáš [Adidas Runners Prague]DM50158km0:43:150:15:13
383015Hlavatá Monika [Lanškroun]PVZPZ152km0:12:360:04:18📇
381000Aldorf Luboš [Česká Pošta]KMS14km0:19:560:05:25
392095Sýkora LollaDZ614T10:02:030:01:04
391203Trnková Štěpánka [Česká Pošta]KZ5064km0:19:580:05:27
39847Pichlová Marie [OttoBock]PVZPZ162km0:12:420:04:24
391Adámek Ondřej [adidas ČR]M3088km0:43:150:15:14
402118Pejšová EliškaDZ615T10:02:030:01:04
401162Sedlák BarnabášKM30104km0:20:040:05:33📇
403047Peterkova IvanaPVZPZ172km0:12:420:04:24
4030Hnát RomanDM50168km0:43:330:15:31
412121Steckerová AdaDZ616T10:02:060:01:07
411138OLAJEC JOZEF [Chmelač Žatec]KM50154km0:20:090:05:38
41854Legdanová KamilaPVZPZ182km0:12:500:04:32📇
4116Doubková Fico AdrianaDZ50108km0:43:330:15:31
422017Dvořák Jan [Svojetice]DM626T10:02:060:01:07
42824Ondok JakubKM30114km0:20:140:05:43
4265Majerská AdriánaDZ50118km0:43:330:15:32
423007Hála Daniel [Hálovic ]PVZPM242km0:12:540:04:36📇
432088Severin TheodorDM627T10:02:060:01:07📇
431250Kalivodová Lucie [Adidas Runners Prague]KZ3084km0:20:150:05:44
4332Holub VojtěchM3098km0:43:390:15:38
433010Hálová Gabriela [Zgerby]PVZPZ192km0:12:540:04:36📇
442026Hálová Anna [Hálovic]DZ617T10:02:090:01:10📇
441099Kudýn Petr [2mkz]KM50164km0:20:160:05:45
4454Kramná KamilaDZ50128km0:43:400:15:38
44861Doležal DaniePVZPM252km0:12:550:04:37
452054Marková Natálie DZ618T10:02:090:01:10📇
45855Tunáčková OldřiškaPVZPZ202km0:12:570:04:39
45830Ježková Soňa [OttoBock]KZ5074km0:20:270:05:56
4536Hrbková JanaDZS28km0:43:560:15:54📇
462034Hutirová AnnaDZ619T10:02:100:01:11
461160Rysová SamantaKZ3094km0:20:290:05:58
463049Polák MichalPVZPM262km0:12:580:04:40📇
4670Mlejnek JosefDM50178km0:43:580:15:56📇
472003Bařinová Kristýna DZ620T10:02:150:01:16
473050Poláková AdélaPVZPZ212km0:12:580:04:40📇
4733Horká DanušeDZ3028km0:44:040:16:03
471013Carbolová Jitka [Mattoni FreeRun Praha-Hvězda]KZ5084km0:20:400:06:09📇
482109Vlčková Monika DZ621T10:02:160:01:17
483061Štětinová DagmarPVZPZ222km0:13:100:04:52
481072Kacovský Daniel [Avenier]KM50174km0:20:460:06:15
487Benešová HanaDZ50138km0:44:140:16:13📇
492101Štulcová Alice DZ622T10:02:180:01:19
491243Šnor DavidKM30124km0:20:480:06:17
4925Hájková VeronikaDZ50148km0:44:190:16:17
493004Filipi Štěpán [PVZP]PVZPM272km0:13:120:04:54📇
502085Richter Tobiáš DM628T10:02:190:01:20
503075Velebová PetraPVZPZ232km0:13:170:04:59📇
501040Hejlová Lenka KZ5094km0:20:510:06:20📇
5021Foulonneau Rodrigue [Foulonneau do toho !!]DMS68km0:44:340:16:33
512102Štulcová Elen DZ623T10:02:190:01:20
5191Sivasambu Niranjana [McKinsey]DZ3038km0:44:340:16:33
511114Louthan Martin [RCNL]KM30134km0:20:510:06:20📇
51851Halishyna MariiaPVZPZ242km0:13:210:05:03
522086Richterová Karolína DZ624T10:02:220:01:23
52850Žilková VeronikaPVZPZ252km0:13:250:05:07
52102Trněná DanaDZS38km0:44:390:16:38
521242Pavlis Jan [Ottorock]KM30144km0:20:520:06:21
532049Major AlfredDM629T10:02:260:01:27
533100Koumalová DominikaPVZPZ262km0:13:260:05:08
5328Hlavac Roman [Rumitci]DM50188km0:44:460:16:44📇
531237Černý TomášKM30154km0:20:530:06:22📇
542065Myšková LucieDZ625T10:02:280:01:29
54105Vacek ZdeněkDM50198km0:44:510:16:49
543094Sedláček PetrPVZPM282km0:13:290:05:11
541151Průšová Gábina [Prostě běž]KZ50104km0:20:570:06:26📇
552087Rosenberg BarboraDZ626T10:02:320:01:33
553055Sosna LuciaPVZPM292km0:13:320:05:15
5574Neuhäuselová MartinaDZ50158km0:44:520:16:50📇
551028Flídrová LucieKZ50114km0:20:570:06:26
562066Navrátil Václav WolframDM630T10:02:330:01:34📇
561235Zvárová MarieKZ30104km0:21:000:06:29📇
563071Trsková KateřinaPVZPZ272km0:13:340:05:16📇
5690Saturka VladimírDMS78km0:45:030:17:02
572035Chodorová VictoriaDZ627T10:02:340:01:35
57116Slepchenko OxanaDZ3048km0:45:100:17:08
573033Mann MatoušPVZPM302km0:13:350:05:17
57837Dolenská Klára [Adidas Runners Prague]KZ30114km0:21:160:06:45
582061Mraček JanDM631T10:02:390:01:40
5856Kuncová Martina [Hvězdy]DZ3058km0:45:160:17:14
583018Horáková PavlaPVZPZ282km0:13:390:05:21📇
581032Goll Leoš KM50184km0:21:210:06:50📇
592062Musil Mathias [MALVAZINKY]DM632T10:02:400:01:41
593066Tichý VáclavPVZPM312km0:13:410:05:23
591185ŠMÍDOVÁ JITKA [Prostě běž!]KZ50124km0:21:210:06:50📇
5917Dvořáková AnetaDZ50168km0:45:320:17:31📇
602019Dvořáková AlenaDZ628T10:02:420:01:43📇
601226Volek TomášKM50194km0:21:280:06:57📇
60111Vodičková MartinaDZ3068km0:45:440:17:42
603032Linek Tomáš [GT]PVZPM322km0:13:450:05:27📇
612152Gruszová MagdalenaDZ629T10:03:380:02:39
611207Uibleinová HanaKZS34km0:21:300:06:59📇
61852Sokolová TetianaPVZPZ292km0:13:570:05:39
6159Le Saux VictorM30108km0:45:510:17:50
622098Šírková ZoeDZ630T10:04:040:03:05
621104Kupkova Lenka [Night run team ]KZ50134km0:21:340:07:03📇
623020Jureček David [DJ team]PVZPM332km0:13:580:05:40📇
6222GAILLARD Gaspard [TotalEnergies]DM50208km0:45:560:17:55
631223Vlachynská LibušeKZS44km0:21:480:07:17
633070Trsková Halina [PVZP]PVZPZ302km0:14:000:05:42📇
6323Glimmer LukášDMS88km0:46:020:18:00📇
643053Slachová Regina [PVZP]PVZPZ312km0:14:000:05:42
6443Jindra MelindaDZ3078km0:46:100:18:09📇
64826Jelínek AdamKM30164km0:22:080:07:37
653081Znamenáček Michal [PVZP]PVZPM342km0:14:010:05:43📇
651107Ledvinková AnetaKZ30124km0:22:140:07:43📇
65120Dlasková Martina [GSK]DZ3088km0:46:170:18:15
66106Valdajeva OksanaDZS48km0:46:300:18:28
663088Poučková JuliePVZPZ322km0:14:050:05:47
661074Kahounová MichaelaKZ30134km0:22:170:07:46📇
673030Kulišová MartinaPVZPZ332km0:14:150:05:57📇
6718Fesenko Volodymyr [ExpertHouse]DM50218km0:46:340:18:33
671060Chvátal Vojtěch [Avenier]KM30174km0:22:200:07:49
683072Urbanová PetraPVZPZ342km0:14:190:06:01
681156Riegelová Jana [Denny´s team]KZ50144km0:22:270:07:56
6886Půta Martin [ExpertHouse]M30118km0:46:350:18:33
691135Novotná PetraKZ50154km0:22:320:08:01📇
693029Krátký PetrPVZPM352km0:14:250:06:07
69127Hejdová VeronikaDZ50178km0:46:380:18:36
703089Vocelová MartinaPVZPZ352km0:14:350:06:17
701091Krejcarová MartinaKZ50164km0:22:330:08:02
7027Hegar JanM30128km0:46:450:18:43📇
711050Horváth JanKM50204km0:22:350:08:04📇
713000Calda Lukáš [PVZP]PVZPM362km0:14:360:06:18
7110Buksa Jaromír DMS98km0:46:490:18:47📇
721182Šlapánková ZuzanaDZ50188km0:46:590:18:58📇
721153Rašovcová HanaKZ50174km0:22:360:08:05
723083Chvojková MagdalénaPVZPZ362km0:14:390:06:21
73101Trněná AnnaDZ3098km0:47:000:18:58
731249Švec LukášKM50214km0:22:370:08:06
733059Šnajdrová Gabriela [GT]PVZPZ372km0:15:040:06:46📇
741152Rada Zbyněk [Avenier]KM50224km0:22:370:08:06
743087Poučková TerezaPVZPZ382km0:15:110:06:53
74113Hrbáček Tomáš [SK Velká Hraštice]DM50228km0:47:000:18:58
753034Mann VilémPVZPM372km0:15:130:06:55
7553Králová LucieDZ50198km0:47:300:19:29📇
751012Cahová Hana [Avenier]KZ50184km0:22:380:08:07
76835Šimíčková AnnaKZ30144km0:22:420:08:11
763003Černý VáclavPVZPM382km0:15:140:06:56
769Bonora LuciaDZ50208km0:47:330:19:31
7767Matocha PetrDM50238km0:47:330:19:31📇
773013Hermanová MilenaPVZPM392km0:15:250:07:07
771036Hájek MilanKMS24km0:22:460:08:15📇
78849Sedláčková Zuzana [Protetika Sýkora Praha]PVZPZ392km0:15:300:07:12
7834Hotová Kristýna [MALVAZINKY]DZ50218km0:47:360:19:35
781033Gráfová Pavla [Ženy ze Bzence]KZ30154km0:22:480:08:17
791228Vopatová LucieKZ50194km0:22:480:08:17📇
793079Volková ZoraPVZPZ402km0:15:350:07:17📇
7995Šleichert JanDM50248km0:47:370:19:35📇
801141Parshina Kseniia [MALVAZINKY]KZ50204km0:22:550:08:24
803098Kubín AdamPVZPM402km0:15:490:07:32
8047Karas AdamM30138km0:47:380:19:36📇
813054Smetanova Dita [PVZP]PVZPZ412km0:16:030:07:45📇
81123Matějovská ZuzanaDZ30108km0:47:410:19:39
811246Laštovičková ŠtěpánkaKZ30164km0:23:020:08:31
8294Šimána KryštofM30148km0:47:560:19:54
823090Sedláčková LudmilaPVZPZ422km0:16:110:07:53
821245Grepl TomášKM50234km0:23:020:08:31
83825Zajdáková Nela [ZMkZ]KZ50214km0:23:090:08:38
8393Strnádková SimonaDZ30118km0:47:560:19:54
833085Dědičík MichaelPVZPM412km0:16:130:07:55
841117Lukovský VladimírKMS34km0:23:110:08:40
843008Hálová Pavla [Zgerby]PVZPZ432km0:16:140:07:56📇
8411Buksová SandraDZ50228km0:48:050:20:03📇
851167Lukovská StelaKZ30174km0:23:110:08:40
8546Karas MilanDMS108km0:48:170:20:16📇
853009Hálová Anna [Hálovic]PVZPZ442km0:16:150:07:57📇
861231Voříšek Jakub [Sparta]KM50244km0:23:150:08:44
863097Timková KvětaPVZPZ452km0:16:160:07:58
8620Floriánová BarboraDZ30128km0:48:190:20:17
873036Mašková NikolPVZPZ462km0:16:430:08:25
87115Eisner Filip [NPC]DMS118km0:48:350:20:33
871006Bazsová ŠtěpánkaKZS54km0:23:160:08:45📇
881234Zít JiříKM50254km0:23:160:08:45
883028Krátká LuciePVZPZ472km0:17:050:08:47📇
883Angiu KláraDZ50238km0:48:450:20:43
893060Štefanová Šárka PVZPZ482km0:17:050:08:47📇
89832Neuheisl LukášKM30184km0:23:170:08:46
89125Genttnerová Kateřina [Adidas Runners]DZ50248km0:48:480:20:46
901191Štulcová Adéla KZ30184km0:23:180:08:47📇
9052Kosaková Michaela DZ50258km0:48:510:20:49📇
903023Klepalová Kateřina [PVZP]PVZPZ492km0:17:170:08:59
911103Kupka Marcel [Night run team]KM50264km0:23:240:08:53📇
9145Kalianko TerezaDZ30138km0:48:580:20:56📇
913095Heč JanPVZPM422km0:17:280:09:10
9282Ponsan BenoitDM50258km0:48:580:20:57
921137Olajcova Renata [Chmeláči Žatec ]KZ50224km0:23:290:08:58📇
923096Hečová LenkaPVZPZ502km0:17:280:09:10
933077Vlková TerezaPVZPZ512km0:17:330:09:15📇
931189Štěpán Jaromír [Bono]KMS44km0:23:300:08:59
93124Stejskalová Natálie [Adidas Runners]DZ30148km0:49:100:21:09
943078Vlková JanaPVZPZ522km0:17:380:09:21📇
941192Švarc Milan [Avenier]KM50274km0:23:380:09:07
9460Lenikova PavlaDZ50268km0:49:160:21:15📇
951149Poláková SimonaKZ30194km0:23:420:09:11📇
953026Košťálová Zuzka [Burák Family]PVZPZ532km0:17:460:09:28📇
9537Hrušková Gabriela DZ50278km0:49:390:21:37📇
961150Poláková MarkétaKZ50234km0:23:420:09:11📇
963025Košťálová Jája [Burák Family]PVZPZ542km0:17:460:09:28📇
9613Černá RomanaDZ50288km0:49:540:21:52📇
973062Štrégl Dominik [Holohlavy]PVZPM432km0:18:310:10:13
971148Polák MichalKMS54km0:23:420:09:11📇
9769Mironova IrinaDZ50298km0:50:490:22:48📇
98110Wied Klára [Podologie]DZ50308km0:51:260:23:25
981200Tresnakova MarketaKZ50244km0:23:430:09:12📇
983065Štréglová Anna [Holohlavy]PVZPZ552km0:18:310:10:13
991174Strnadelová Tereza Strnadelová [Letiště Praha]KZ30204km0:23:440:09:13
993064Štréglová PavlínaPVZPZ562km0:18:310:10:13📇
9983Ponsan HanaDZ50318km0:51:290:23:28
100860Šťastná HanaPVZPZ572km0:18:420:10:24
1001159Ruck VilmaKZ50254km0:23:460:09:15
1004Baďurová Alena [Šneci v běhu ]DZ50328km0:51:300:23:29📇
10138Inhinova KarolinaDZ30158km0:51:530:23:52
1011026Fabiánová VeronikaKZ30214km0:23:570:09:26📇
1013019Chalupecká KateřinaPVZPZ582km0:18:500:10:32📇
10262Lisý JindřichDM50268km0:51:570:23:55📇
1023091Greplová EvaPVZPZ592km0:20:060:11:48
102827Chvojková MartinaKZ30224km0:23:580:09:27
1031190Štrégl DanielKM50284km0:24:000:09:29📇
10373Němec AdamDM50278km0:52:010:24:00
1033092Laštovičková ŠtěpánkaPVZPZ602km0:20:060:11:48
1043093Zámečníková MiriamPVZPZ612km0:20:060:11:48
104107Varga MiroslavM30158km0:52:270:24:26📇
1041127Nejedlá Ivana KZ50264km0:24:000:09:29📇
105119Klement Miloslav [SVB]DM50288km0:52:530:24:52
1051019Čumpelíková Veronika [ŠBV]KZ50274km0:24:120:09:41📇
1061224Vlasáková Kateřina [MALVAZINKY]KZ30234km0:24:130:09:42
10629Hlavaty Vlada [Judo Sokol Praha Vršovice]DM50298km0:53:220:25:20
10781Podehradský Radek [Prostě běž!]DMS128km0:54:040:26:02📇
1071061Jamný Denis [MALVAZINKY]KM30194km0:24:130:09:42
1081178Sýkorová Kristýna [Sýkorky]KZ50284km0:24:180:09:47📇
10868Maturová VladimíraDZ50338km0:54:040:26:02
109103Tuckova ZuzanaDZ30168km0:57:170:29:15
1091158Rosenberg VeronikaKZ50294km0:24:180:09:47📇
11084Prokešová AnetaDZ50348km0:57:250:29:24
1101016Černá PavlínaKZ30244km0:24:230:09:52📇
11149Kašparová VendulaDZ30178km0:57:250:29:24
1111043Hlavacova RomanaKZ50304km0:24:290:09:58📇
11280Plesarová Diana [Podologie]DZ30188km0:57:470:29:46
1121134Novotná IrenaKZ50314km0:24:310:10:00📇
11324Hájíček Václav [ČBK]DMS138km0:59:500:31:49
1131027Fikrtová Jana [MALVAZINKY]KZ50324km0:24:380:10:07
1141058Chlupsová Jana [MALVAZINKY]KZ50334km0:24:380:10:07📇
1151073Kadlecová JanaKZ50344km0:24:420:10:11
116828Hulánová Karla [eAdvokacie]KZ30254km0:24:450:10:14
117829Hulán Petr [eAdvokacie]KM50294km0:24:450:10:14
1181187Šplíchalová IrenaKZ50354km0:24:460:10:15
1191002Baladová MartinaKZS64km0:24:500:10:19📇
1201045Hlavatá Monika [Lanškroun]KZ50364km0:24:500:10:19📇
1211121Mareš Filip KM50304km0:24:510:10:20📇
1221165Sklenicka Frantisek KM50314km0:24:520:10:21📇
1231236Žáková JanaKZ50374km0:24:530:10:22📇
1241126Nakládal PavelKMS64km0:24:570:10:26📇
1251183Šmíd Tomáš [AC Praha 1890]KM50324km0:24:580:10:27📇
1261009Bočková KláraKZ50384km0:25:020:10:31📇
1271163Séglová Eva [Best:Time]KZ50394km0:25:020:10:31
1281208Vacek Milan KM30204km0:25:130:10:42
1291210Vacková Kristýna KZ50404km0:25:130:10:42
1301202Trněná JanaKZ30264km0:25:150:10:44
1311217Vegner LadislavKMS74km0:25:180:10:47📇
1321232Zich Michal [Avenier]KM30214km0:25:200:10:49
1331216Vavruška Petr [PVZP Fénix Run]KM50334km0:25:200:10:49📇
1341119Macháčková AndreaKZ50414km0:25:240:10:53📇
1351177Sýkora Judita [-]KZ50424km0:25:270:10:56📇
1361106Lazna PatrikKM30224km0:25:320:11:01📇
1371003Balická Iva [Jablonecké Mattonky ]KZ50434km0:25:350:11:04📇
1381227Vondráková KateřinaKZ50444km0:25:410:11:10
1391122Mašková JanaKZ50454km0:25:420:11:11📇
1401059Chvalinová Šárka [PVZP]KZ50464km0:25:430:11:12📇
1411024Dzurová VanessaKZ30274km0:25:470:11:16
1421025Dzurová JanaKZS74km0:25:470:11:16
1431017Černý JosefKMS84km0:25:590:11:28📇
1441007Benčík TomášKM30234km0:26:000:11:29
1451084Knapčoková Kristýna KZ50474km0:26:060:11:35📇
1461111Lehmanová NatálieKZ30284km0:26:090:11:38📇
1471110Legdanová KamilaKZ50484km0:26:120:11:41📇
1481105Kyliesová Monika KZ30294km0:26:170:11:46📇
1491214Valentová AnnaKZ30304km0:26:190:11:48
150838Hornová Jana [Experthouse]KZ50494km0:26:200:11:49
1511062Janičina Igor [MEDIJAN ]KMS94km0:26:230:11:52📇
1521031Gogová Silvie [Boxing women pink team ]KZ30314km0:26:240:11:53📇
153833Havlasová Romana [Boxing Women Pink Team]KZ30324km0:26:250:11:53
154834Procházková TerezaKZ30334km0:26:250:11:54
1551078Karas JanKM50344km0:26:360:12:05
1561079Karasová Ivana KZ30344km0:26:360:12:05
1571233Zimmermannová JanaKZ50504km0:26:470:12:16
1581097Kubincová JiřinaKZ50514km0:26:480:12:17📇
1591205Tuháčková OldřiškaKZS84km0:26:510:12:20📇
1601085Kořánová AlexandraKZ50524km0:27:010:12:30
1611096Kubátová ŠtěpánkaKZ50534km0:27:010:12:30
1621071Kacovská Hedvika KZ50544km0:27:020:12:31
1631239Brzobohatá Nikol KZ50554km0:27:030:12:32
1641081Kašpárková PavlínaKZ50564km0:27:090:12:38
1651218Veržbická Michaela [Veržbíci]KZ30354km0:27:170:12:46📇
1661219Veržbická Dana [Veržbíci]KZS94km0:27:170:12:46📇
1671108Lee Wonjun [MALVAZINKY]KZ30364km0:27:320:13:01
1681018Čížková Linda [MALVAZINKY]KZ30374km0:27:320:13:01
1691230Vorozheykina Nadezhda [MALVAZINKY]KZ50574km0:27:450:13:14
1701124Melicharová Lucie [Prostě běž ]KZ50584km0:27:450:13:14📇
1711039Hanková JanaKZ30384km0:27:500:13:19📇
1721100Kulišová MartinaKZ50594km0:27:550:13:24📇
1731068Jordáková Magdalena [MALVAZINKY]KZ30394km0:27:550:13:24
1741020Dobešová ZuzanaKZ50604km0:28:000:13:29📇
1751093Krejčová JanaKZ50614km0:28:000:13:29📇
1761133Nováková Petra [Holky z Alpinningu ]KZ50624km0:28:120:13:41📇
1771172Smrkovská Kateřina [Holky z Alpinningu]KZ50634km0:28:120:13:41📇
1781075Kahounová Klára [Holky z alpinningu ]KZ50644km0:28:120:13:41📇
1791023Dvořáková Zuzana [Avenier]KZ50654km0:28:190:13:48📇
1801053Hrušková Olga [Avenier]KZS104km0:28:190:13:48
1811161Sedláček PetrKM50354km0:28:200:13:49📇
1821077Kamarýtová Magdaléna [MALVAZINKY]KZ30404km0:28:310:14:00
1831095Kubát Roman [MALVAZINKY]KM30244km0:28:320:14:01
1841042Hladíková Martina [Prostě běž!]KZ50664km0:28:410:14:10📇
1851048Horníčková ZuzanaKZ50674km0:28:410:14:10
1861166Skleničková KláraKZ30414km0:28:460:14:15📇
1871070Justová PavlínaKZ50684km0:28:480:14:17📇
1881179Šefčíková MichaelaKZ30424km0:28:480:14:17📇
1891143Petřík MatějKM30254km0:28:560:14:25
1901144Petříková VeronikaKZ50694km0:28:590:14:28📇
1911055Hutira JanKM50364km0:29:130:14:42📇
1921164Seidlová LudmilaKZ50704km0:29:320:15:01
1931157Rodriguez FranciscoKM50374km0:29:330:15:02
1941123Melani CaterinaKZ50714km0:29:330:15:02📇
1951014Čapek Josef [JBC]KM50384km0:29:390:15:08📇
1961065Janoušová Šárka [JBC]KZ50724km0:29:410:15:10📇
1971057Chernyavskaya SofyaKZ30434km0:29:440:15:13
1981118Lyashenko MikhailKM30264km0:29:450:15:14📇
1991083Kloz DominikaKZ30444km0:29:510:15:20
2001168Slavík DamiánKM30274km0:29:590:15:28
2011130Niskáč MichalKM50394km0:29:590:15:28
2021021Doležalová Michaela KZ50734km0:30:060:15:35📇
2031129Němeček KarelKMS104km0:30:070:15:36📇
2041116Skuhrovcová EvaKZ50744km0:30:070:15:36📇
2051181Šimečík JanKM50404km0:30:070:15:36📇
2061131Nováček JakubKM30284km0:30:150:15:44📇
2071225Vokšayová KateřinaKZ50754km0:30:330:16:02📇
2081240Helisová RadkaKZS114km0:30:350:16:04
2091034Gráfová Marta [Ženy ze Bzence]KZ50764km0:30:500:16:19
2101215Vašková Helena [Avenier]KZ30454km0:30:530:16:22
2111022Dorazilová Jana [Avenier]KZ30464km0:30:530:16:22
2121199Tichá Žaneta KZ50774km0:31:450:17:14
2131015Čechová BohumilaKZ50784km0:31:460:17:15📇
2141030Geiger Sven [ExpertHouse]KM50414km0:32:110:17:40
2151094Kubalíková Jarmila [Šneci v běhu]KZ50794km0:32:390:18:08📇
2161194Švorbová AndreaKZ50804km0:33:350:19:04📇
2171090Krátká LucieKZ50814km0:33:470:19:16📇
2181188Štefanová ŠárkaKZS124km0:33:470:19:16📇
2191044Hlavata Sylva [Judo Sokol Praha Vršovice]KZ50824km0:34:360:20:05
2201029Foktová MichaelaKZ50834km0:36:030:21:32📇
2211056Chalupecká KateřinaKZS134km0:36:360:22:05📇
2221098Kubů BarbaraKZ50844km0:36:510:22:20
2231171Smejkalová AndreaKZ50854km0:38:330:24:02
2241238Bervicová ZuzanaKZ50864km0:39:590:25:28
DNF2113Vorozheykin Vladimír [MALVAZINKY]DM6DNFT1
DNF2108Vacková Michalea [PVZP]DZ8DNFT2
DNF2107Urbanová AdrianaDZ10DNFT30:00:55
DNF2103Tábor DominikDM12DNFT4
DNF2104Tábor Maxmilián DM6DNFT1
DNF2093Svitáková Viola InnesDM14DNFT5
DNF2092Stupková Anna MarieDZ10DNFT3📇
DNF2097Šírek HugoDM6DNFT1📇
DNF2083Righini Giorgio DM10DNFT30:01:56
DNF2119Petrásek Ella [Olymp Praha]DZ12DNFT4
DNF2070Novák EliášDM8DNFT2
DNF2060Moudrá Sofie DZ8DNFT2📇
DNF2059Mikuláš SamuelDM8DNFT2📇
DNF2058Michálková EliškaDZ6DNFT1
DNF2158Lubovský MatějDM14DNFT5
DNF2032Hrách Ben [MALVAZINKY]DM8DNFT2
DNF2029Hofmanová Anna [Fotři v běhu KIDS]DZ8DNFT2
DNF2025Grýgerová Amalia DZ12DNFT4📇
DNF1229Vorozheykin Stanislav [MALVAZINKY]KM50DNF4km
DNF1222Veselý VítekKM30DNF4km
DNF1221Veselý JakubKM30DNF4km
DNF1220Veselá JanaKZSDNF4km
DNF1209Vacková Tereza [PVZP]KZ30DNF4km
DNF1213Vácha Jiří [ČRO]KM50DNF4km
DNF1204Trummová IvanaKZ30DNF4km
DNF3068Timková Květa PVZPZDNF2km
DNF3067Timková KvětaPVZPZDNF2km
DNF1197Táborová IvaKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF1196Tábor JanKM50DNF4km
DNF1195Tábor JanKM30DNF4km📇
DNF1176Svobodová BarboraKZ50DNF4km
DNF1175Svetlošák Pavel [2MKZ]KM50DNF4km
DNF1193Švecová Irena [MALVAZINKY]KZSDNF4km
DNF92Stehlík DavidM30DNF8km
DNF1173Speváková Lucie [Báječné ženy v běhu]KZ50DNF4km📇
DNF2196Sochocká NatalieNORDNF1km
DNF1184Šmídová DanielaKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF1170Sloup Petr [PVZP]KM50DNF4km
DNF3057Šitinová BarboraPVZPMDNF2km📇
DNF3052Rozmarinová Lucie [Foxo]PVZPZDNF2km📇
DNF88Ratushna NataliiaDZ50DNF8km📇
DNF87Rác JakubDM50DNF8km📇
DNF3051Pospíšilová Eva PVZPZDNF2km📇
DNF2193Pleva Jan NORDNF1km
DNF1145Píbil MartinKM50DNF4km
DNF77Pekařová JanaDZ30DNF8km📇
DNF76Passedroit FlorentDM50DNF8km📇
DNF1140Paďourková JindřiškaKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF2170Odstrčilová TerezaNORDNF1km1:55:36
DNF3045Novotný DavidPVZPMDNF2km📇
DNF75Nováková Kateřina [Mattoni FreeRun Děčín]DZ50DNF8km📇
DNF1132Novák DavidKM50DNF4km📇
DNF1049no name 1049KZ50DNF4km
DNF3035Marvalová Michaela [Fufinky]PVZPZDNF2km📇
DNF1120Manhartová Jana [Holky z Alpinningu]KZSDNF4km📇
DNF1115Lucano Matteo [Muž roku ]KM30DNF4km
DNF64Lodlova Zuzana [adidas ČR]DZ30DNF8km
DNF1113Lněničková MonikaKZ50DNF4km
DNF63Littomerická PavlaDZ50DNF8km
DNF61Lešták JanetDZ50DNF8km
DNF1112Lenik Roman KM50DNF4km📇
DNF2191Lehmanová NatálieNORDNF1km📇
DNF1109Legát JanKM50DNF4km
DNF3031Kupkovič LukášPVZPMDNF2km
DNF57Kuncová Jitka [Hvězdy]DZ30DNF8km
DNF55Kryshneva UlyanaDZ30DNF8km
DNF1087Košťálová Jája [Burák Family]KZ50DNF4km📇
DNF1086Košťálová Zuzka [Burák Family]KZ30DNF4km📇
DNF2130Konvičková Mia [FZŠ Chodovická]NORDNF1km
DNF1241Kohoutová Hana [No foot]KZ50DNF4km
DNF862Kamaryt MichalPVZPMDNF2km
DNF1069Jung Jiří [DuoLife Praha CZ]KM50DNF4km📇
DNF1067Ježková Libuše [Osmikrásky ]KZSDNF4km
DNF1066Ježek Luboš KMSDNF4km
DNF42Jelínková Jana DZ50DNF8km
DNF1064Janotová Michaela KZSDNF4km
DNF1063Janošková PavlínaKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF1052Hrušková VendulaKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF1051Hrachová Šarka [MALVAZINKY]KZ50DNF4km
DNF35Hrach Michal [MALVAZINKY]DM50DNF8km
DNF1047Holovačková LucieKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF26Havlena Honza [adidas ČR]M30DNF8km
DNF3011Hasić Benjamin [Foxo]PVZPMDNF2km📇
DNF1038Haladová AnnaKZ50DNF4km
DNF1035Gruntova DanaKZ50DNF4km📇
DNF3006Formankova DanaPVZPZDNF2km
DNF3005Fléglová Petra [Foxo]PVZPZDNF2km📇
DNF2131Dostál Tomáš [FZŠ Chodovická]NORDNF1km
DNF2186Čech RomanNORDNF1km
DNF8Beran Petr [MALVAZINKY]DM50DNF8km
DNF1005Bartošová MonikaKZ50DNF4km
DNF1004Barton Hronesova Jessie KZ50DNF4km
DNF2184Balková DarjaNORDNF1km
DNF5Baliabina ElenaDZ30DNF8km📇
DNF1001Allagui Jana KZSDNF4km