Celkové výsledky

Run4Help 2024

Trať:
Pohlaví:
Kategorie:
Příjmení:
St.č.:
PSt.č.JménoKat.PKTraťČasZtráta
12037Klimeš Adam [Loko Vltavín]DM101T30:02:40📇
12053Mahdalová Viktorie [PSK OLYMP]DZ81T20:01:52📇
12059Měchura ŠimonDM61T10:00:58📇
12134Němec OndřejDM141T50:04:07
12090Skokanová Štěpánka [ASK Lovosice]DZ121T40:03:33📇
1260Holm Martin [FK Studenterna]DM4018km0:27:36📇
1323Ptáčník MarekKM3014km0:14:37📇
12239Zít JiriNOF11km0:02:30📇
22152Čikovský Aleš [Nemocnice Vršovice]DM62T10:00:580:00:00
22019Dušánek Štěpán [HC Stadion Litoměřice]DM102T30:03:010:00:20📇
22040Konečný JosefDM121T40:03:520:00:18📇
22066Mrkvicová KateřinaDZ141T50:04:250:00:18📇
22071Pecka Karel [EMILOVA STOPA ]DM81T20:01:560:00:04📇
2259Ďoubal VojtěchDM1218km0:29:030:01:26
2332Ježek JiříKMS14km0:14:480:00:11
22231Lehmanová NatálieNOF21km0:03:120:00:42📇
32159Brázdová Dominika [ASK Dipoli]DZ122T40:03:540:00:21📇
32013Bysmak IvanDM142T50:04:350:00:28📇
32027Hnátová JulieDZ101T30:03:030:00:23📇
32118Šváb KryšpínDM82T20:01:590:00:07📇
32101Sucharda Hynek [TJ Nová Paka]DM63T10:00:580:00:00📇
32241Kosková KristýnaNOF31km0:03:160:00:46📇
31168Píša MartinKM4014km0:15:010:00:23📇
3226Šup František [Domažlice]DM4028km0:31:430:04:06📇
42135Boukalová Tereza [SK Sporting Příbram]DZ61T10:01:010:00:03📇
42036Klicpera Matěj [Nemocnice Vršovice]DM103T30:03:100:00:30📇
42062Milner MartinDM122T40:04:040:00:30📇
42114Šnokhausová NelaDZ142T50:04:510:00:43📇
42095Sovová Ema [Sovičky]DZ82T20:02:030:00:11📇
42242Černák PeterNOF41km0:03:190:00:49
4250Ježek JiříDMS18km0:31:540:04:17
41232Talaváňa JanKM3024km0:15:160:00:38📇
52041Kosková TerezaDZ143T50:04:510:00:44📇
52078Pravencová Petra [-]DZ62T10:01:030:00:05📇
52155Oudin-Teles GaspudDM83T20:02:070:00:14
52098Starosta AdamDM104T30:03:160:00:35📇
52116Šťastný KryštofDM123T40:04:060:00:32📇
51079Chudová Martina [Atletika Hostivař]KZ1214km0:15:320:00:54📇
52248Pavlis Petr [ottobock]NOF51km0:03:430:01:13📇
5201Ptáčník Jiří [SK Monsun]DM3018km0:32:080:04:31📇
62026Hirschová BarboraDZ144T50:05:260:01:19📇
62047Kusá Adina [Říčany]DZ83T20:02:080:00:16📇
62061Mikuláš SamuelDM105T30:03:160:00:35📇
62060Menclová Šárka [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové]DZ123T40:04:110:00:38📇
62094Součková TerezaDZ63T10:01:040:00:05📇
62247Brandtová SáraNOF61km0:04:520:02:22
61188Richter OndřejKM1214km0:16:090:01:31📇
6231Uhlíř JiříDM3028km0:32:250:04:48📇
72243Armando EmmaDZ102T30:03:180:00:37📇
72154Oudin-Teles LucienDM124T40:04:170:00:43📇
72084Říha DanielDM64T10:01:060:00:08📇
72102Sucharda Vilém [TJ Nová Paka]DM84T20:02:100:00:18📇
7258Ďoubal Miroslav [Kolovraty]DMS28km0:32:480:05:11
71197Skokan Jan [ASK Lovosice]KM1224km0:16:270:01:49📇
72165Szymanski AndržejNOF71km0:04:560:02:26
82048Kusý Jan [Říčany]DM106T30:03:180:00:37📇
82083Rusfel Ondřej [Bellisky]DM65T10:01:090:00:11📇
82113Šnokhausová EsterDZ124T40:04:210:00:47📇
82143Vajnar DominikDM85T20:02:140:00:22
8192Píša MartinDM4038km0:32:550:05:18📇
82236Sorokina Olga [Beh]NOF81km0:04:580:02:28📇
81226Šup František [Domažlice]KM4024km0:16:510:02:13📇
92082Richter ZdeněkDM125T40:04:240:00:51📇
92088Semrádová ElenDZ64T10:01:090:00:11📇
92123Urbanová Adriana [Urban team]DZ103T30:03:190:00:38📇
92150Zápotocký DavidDM86T20:02:150:00:23
92220Bártová JanaNOF91km0:04:590:02:29📇
91101Knizek LukasKM3034km0:16:510:02:13📇
9253Semerádt JanDMS38km0:33:550:06:18
102141Benešová KarolinaDZ125T40:04:390:01:05📇
102064Milnerová LucieDZ65T10:01:100:00:11📇
102076Ponsan AndreaDZ104T30:03:200:00:40📇
102125Vlčková AnežkaDZ84T20:02:150:00:23📇
10318Borůvka František [Mattoni FreeRun]KM4034km0:17:010:02:24📇
102224Čech RomanNOF101km0:06:570:04:27📇
10142Chadima Martin DM3038km0:35:060:07:29📇
112144Hanzlíková Karin [Atletika Klatovy]DZ66T10:01:120:00:13
112140Klicpera Jakub [Nemocnice Vršovice]DM87T20:02:150:00:23📇
112081Rezková Ella ElizabethDZ105T30:03:270:00:46📇
112147Svoboda AlexDM126T40:04:590:01:26
111007Bartášková Amélie [Dukla praha]KZ1224km0:17:070:02:29📇
11265Kučera Václav [Salming]DMS48km0:35:070:07:30📇
112237Stránská Markéta [No foot No stress]NOF111km0:08:440:06:14📇
122028Holý Daniel DM107T30:03:370:00:57📇
122156Linc KarelDM66T10:01:130:00:15📇
122052Mahdalová Kristýna [PSK OLYMP]DZ85T20:02:160:00:23📇
122126Volková Klára [Volkovi & Nováčci]DZ126T40:05:050:01:32📇
12101Armando RaphaelDM1228km0:35:410:08:04📇
121043Doubková Fico Adriana [Okamžik, z.ú., pomáháme nevidomým]KZ3014km0:17:110:02:34📇
122229Klimša Pavel [Ottobock ]NOF121km0:08:540:06:24📇
132014Bysmak AntoninaDZ127T40:05:100:01:37📇
132035Khorelová Lucie DZ106T30:03:410:01:00📇
132063Milner JakubDM88T20:02:160:00:24📇
132104Sýkorová Alžběta [sykorkyztyna]DZ67T10:01:130:00:15📇
131052Fialová ZuzanaKZ3024km0:17:210:02:44📇
13129Ginzel Petr [Borec a Bohyně]DMS58km0:36:050:08:28📇
132232López Chacón JavierNOF131km0:08:540:06:24📇
142003Běhávka JakubDM89T20:02:160:00:24📇
142010Brun JohanaDZ128T40:05:210:01:48📇
142153Hlušička LukášDM108T30:03:420:01:01📇
142099Starostová AnnaDZ68T10:01:170:00:18📇
14256Angelis Gabriel [Vander Sexxx]DM3048km0:36:240:08:47
141111Kovář Filip KM3044km0:17:220:02:45📇
142240Zmeškal Robert [Hendikepovaný ]NOF141km0:09:470:07:17📇
152004Beneš MichalDM810T20:02:180:00:25📇
152021Fexa EliotDM127T40:05:250:01:52📇
152030Horová NatálieDZ107T30:03:440:01:03📇
152096Srp KryštofDM67T10:01:180:00:20
152245Libiš Petr [ottobock]NOF151km0:09:540:07:24
151172Podhorná SoňaKZS14km0:17:230:02:45📇
15223Šmíd AlešDM4048km0:36:350:08:58📇
162005Benešová KristýnaDZ129T40:05:260:01:53📇
162115Špillerová Ema DZ69T10:01:180:00:20📇
162103Sýkora Mikuláš [TJ Sokol Plzeň-Petřín]DM811T20:02:200:00:27📇
162151Zápotocký JiříDM109T30:03:490:01:08📇
161173Podhorný DavidKMS24km0:17:230:02:46📇
16213Slavík StanislavDM3058km0:36:480:09:11📇
162246Vaněk Jan [ottobock]NOF161km0:09:540:07:24
172038Klimešová Maria [Bubblegym]DZ86T20:02:200:00:28📇
172057Maršounová Lori [Sokol Beroun]DZ610T10:01:200:00:21📇
172080Provazník Štěpán [Poběžníci ]DM128T40:06:370:03:04📇
172138Rusinková AnnaDZ108T30:03:590:01:18📇
172244Andrle Radek [No food no stress]NOF171km0:09:540:07:24
17167Lefebvre QuentinDM3068km0:36:530:09:16📇
17348Pavel Tomáš [NN NIGHT RUN]KM4044km0:17:320:02:55📇
182022Fialová DominikaDZ611T10:01:220:00:24📇
182045Kozáková AlexandraDZ109T30:04:250:01:44
182157Molina ThomasDM812T20:02:220:00:30📇
18104Ber Natan [Expert House]DM3078km0:37:060:09:29📇
182164Fílová VeronikaNOF181km0:11:280:08:58
181092Kalous JakubKM3054km0:17:350:02:58📇
192009Brož JanDM1010T30:04:310:01:50📇
192065Misic Viktor [Dm8]DM813T20:02:220:00:30📇
192097STANEVA AnnaDZ612T10:01:230:00:24📇
19217Souckova NatalieDZ3018km0:37:120:09:35📇
192160Stracheová NicolNOF191km0:11:300:09:00
191250Vocetková ZuzanaKZ1234km0:17:360:02:58📇
202017Drozd Petr [POTTER]DM814T20:02:240:00:32📇
202018Dřímal OliverDM68T10:01:230:00:25📇
202079Provazník Adam [Poběžníci]DM1011T30:04:390:01:59📇
20333Havlíčková TerezaKZ1244km0:17:370:02:59
202163Sklenářová MagdalenaNOF201km0:11:300:09:00
20219Sýkora Richard [sykorkyztyna]DM1238km0:37:240:09:47📇
212074Pokorná LindaDZ613T10:01:240:00:26📇
212121Trubačová Sofie DZ87T20:02:250:00:33📇
212166Stracheová AnnaNOF211km0:11:300:09:00
21229Třešňák Petr [A report]DMS68km0:37:260:09:49📇
211241Vajnlich MartinKM3064km0:17:480:03:11📇
222024Hanc SebastianDM69T10:01:260:00:27📇
222111Šmídl PetrDM815T20:02:290:00:36📇
222249Ježková SoňaNOF221km0:11:310:09:01📇
221213Šenkýřová AnetaKZ3034km0:18:010:03:23📇
22210Semerádtová Karolína [Chewbacca]DZ1218km0:37:310:09:54📇
232001Basel Mikuláš [Rozběháme Nelahozeves]DM816T20:02:300:00:38📇
232148Vrzák AntonínDM610T10:01:270:00:28📇
23194Podhorná SoňaDZS18km0:38:080:10:31📇
232235Pokorný Jaroslav NOF231km0:16:090:13:39📇
23345Živnústka MiroslavKM3074km0:18:010:03:24📇
242011Burian JanDM817T20:02:300:00:38📇
242161Tvarůžková MarieDM611T10:01:270:00:29
24195Podhorný DavidDMS78km0:38:100:10:33📇
241179Ponsan GabrielKM1234km0:18:020:03:25📇
252075Pomrová LauraDZ88T20:02:310:00:39
252117Štemberk David [Hulk]DM612T10:01:280:00:30📇
251015Bílý MartinKM3084km0:18:040:03:26📇
25244Vránová DenisaDZ3028km0:38:390:11:02📇
262131Zákravský DavidDM613T10:01:310:00:32📇
262132Zítová Lucie DZ89T20:02:330:00:41📇
26190Peterková EliškaDZ1228km0:39:100:11:33📇
261187Rezek ZbyněkKM4054km0:18:050:03:28📇
272020Eisenhamer AlbertDM818T20:02:340:00:42📇
272072Pejšová EliškaDZ614T10:01:320:00:34📇
27338Tauchmanová Michaela [GSK]KZ3044km0:18:290:03:51📇
27238Vitásek DanielDM1248km0:39:210:11:44📇
282042Kotrba FilipDM819T20:02:360:00:43📇
282109Šírek HugoDM614T10:01:340:00:36📇
28257Bechyňák Václav [Vander Sexxx]DM3088km0:39:240:11:47
281193Řezníček LubošKM3094km0:18:290:03:52📇
292069Mydlová Eliška [ŠBV]DZ615T10:01:370:00:39📇
292130Yarullin LeonDM820T20:02:360:00:44📇
291005Bachynska MarianaKZ3054km0:18:310:03:53📇
29209Říha JanDM3098km0:39:330:11:56📇
302015Čertek Pavel [Adidas Runners Prague]DM615T10:01:390:00:40📇
302106Šálová AdrianaDZ810T20:02:370:00:45📇
30148Jelínek Aleš [Adidas ]DM30108km0:40:220:12:45📇
301209Sýkora Jindřich [sykorkyztyna]KM1244km0:19:050:04:27📇
312025Hancová SofieDZ616T10:01:390:00:41📇
312073Podhradský Tadeáš [SK Sokol Zlatníky]DM821T20:02:370:00:45📇
311049Emingerová Kateřina [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]KZ3064km0:19:090:04:32📇
31150Jelínek Pavel [Praha 6]DMS88km0:40:220:12:45📇
322112Šmídlová NinaDZ617T10:01:410:00:42📇
322092Solovov Jáchym [Olympia spartan training Kutná Hora ]DM822T20:02:380:00:46📇
321074Hroudný Adam [MIZUNO TEAM]KM1254km0:19:150:04:38📇
32202Ptáčníková Michaela [SK Monsun]DZ3038km0:40:230:12:46📇
332033Jurníková Nikola DZ618T10:01:410:00:43📇
332086Seidl DanielDM823T20:02:460:00:54📇
33106Beránek AlešDM30118km0:41:070:13:30📇
33220Šimková Tereza [NN Night run team]KZ3074km0:19:230:04:45📇
342145Hanzlík Karel [Atletika Klatovy]DM824T20:02:480:00:55
342091Skořepová Nela DZ619T10:01:430:00:45📇
34115Čerteková Jana [Adidas Runners Prague]DZ4018km0:41:200:13:43📇
341175Pokorová Jaroslava [Báječné ženy v běhu]KZS24km0:19:340:04:56📇
352034Jurníková Aneta DZ811T20:02:500:00:57📇
352054Marek Damián [Markovisevlečou]DM616T10:01:440:00:46📇
351127Leufen Karel [Sanofi]KM30104km0:19:460:05:09📇
35216Sobek VáclavDM30128km0:41:330:13:56📇
362029HOLÝ Jakub DM825T20:02:520:01:00📇
362087Seidlova DominikaDZ620T10:01:450:00:47📇
361099Kmeť Jan [Nemocnice Vršovice]KM30114km0:19:470:05:09📇
36170Linc MilanDM30138km0:41:460:14:09📇
372056Marková Karolína [Markovisevlečou]DZ812T20:02:550:01:03📇
372158Molina MikelDM617T10:01:460:00:48📇
37144Chmelík RadekDM30148km0:41:500:14:13📇
371204Stach Daniel KM1264km0:19:470:05:10📇
382136Keniw ViktorDM618T10:01:470:00:48
382058Mašková Lucie [BKV Holýšov]DZ813T20:02:580:01:06📇
38334Havlíčková HanaKZ4014km0:19:500:05:13
38263Nwozie EkeneDM30158km0:41:590:14:22
392050Lincová NatálieDZ621T10:01:470:00:49📇
39147Jarullin RuslanDM30168km0:42:000:14:23📇
391244Vaníčková Adéla [Česká pošta]KZ1254km0:19:520:05:14📇
402077Poustecký Jiří DM619T10:01:480:00:50📇
40111Brun JeromeDM4058km0:42:120:14:35📇
401185Raimond Florent [Sanofi]KM30124km0:19:540:05:16📇
412137Titková VilmaDZ622T10:01:500:00:52
411008Bartunek Jan [Sanofi]KM30134km0:19:550:05:17📇
41191Piroutková Klára [Avenier]DZ4028km0:42:140:14:37📇
422068Mydla MichalDM620T10:01:520:00:54📇
421002Aldorf Luboš [Česká pošta]KMS34km0:19:570:05:19📇
42121Dvořáčková KláraDZ3048km0:42:180:14:41📇
432049Lehmannová MarianaDZ623T10:01:540:00:55📇
431026Cafourek JanKM4064km0:19:580:05:21📇
43168Leixner MiroslavDM4068km0:42:200:14:43📇
442089Semrádová EvaDZ624T10:01:550:00:57📇
44146Jarošová NikolaDZ3058km0:42:260:14:49📇
441240Václaviková DanielaKZ4024km0:20:020:05:25📇
452093Solovov JohanaDZ625T10:01:570:00:58📇
45128Gaillard GaspardDM4078km0:42:380:15:01📇
451140Mencl Miloš [Night Run Team]KM30144km0:20:110:05:34📇
462039Knížek Tobias DM621T10:01:580:01:00📇
461147mroueh rami [Sanofi]KM4074km0:20:140:05:36📇
46178Mrázková LucieDZ3068km0:42:410:15:04📇
472133Pavel Max [NIGHT RUN TEAM]DM622T10:01:590:01:01
47215Smoleň AlžbetaDZ3078km0:43:080:15:31📇
47301Volek Tomáš [Volkovi & Nováčci]KMS44km0:20:180:05:40📇
482119Švábová BeátaDZ626T10:01:590:01:01📇
48172Lonsky RafaelDM30178km0:43:080:15:31📇
481210Sýkora Zdeněk [sykorky]KM4084km0:20:220:05:45📇
492070Navrátil Václav WolframDM623T10:02:050:01:07📇
49164Křenovský Jan [Sloni v křeči]DM30188km0:43:130:15:36📇
49340Ondaš JosefKM1274km0:20:260:05:48
502146Baladová AdélkaDZ627T10:02:080:01:10
50103Bečková Veronika DZ3088km0:43:270:15:50📇
501024Byrkovych Lyudmyla KZ4034km0:20:300:05:53📇
512100Střebovská EllaDZ628T10:02:090:01:11📇
51255Blovská DanaDZS28km0:43:330:15:56
511132Malošková AlžbětaKZ3084km0:20:420:06:05📇
522008Bohatcová EditaDZ629T10:02:110:01:13📇
52262Hejlíček ViktorDM30198km0:43:360:16:00
52311Závora Ivan [Báječní v běhu Líbeznice]KMS54km0:20:480:06:10📇
532067Musil MathiasDM624T10:02:110:01:13
531113Kozákova Pavlína KZS34km0:20:490:06:12📇
53193Podhorná LenkaDZ1238km0:43:390:16:02📇
542105Šálová BeátaDZ630T10:02:120:01:14📇
541174Podhradská Nikola [SK Sokol Zlatníky]KZ1264km0:20:560:06:18📇
54204Purč AdamDM30208km0:43:420:16:05📇
552002Baselová Anežka [Rozběháme Nelahozeves]DZ631T10:02:190:01:21📇
55249Bečka Petr [Becor]DM30218km0:43:530:16:16
551239Václavek OndřejKM30154km0:21:020:06:25📇
562110Šírková Zoe DZ632T10:02:210:01:23📇
56152khorel petrDMS98km0:44:020:16:25📇
561217Škanta Matěj [Fuzzy Team]KM1284km0:21:040:06:26📇
572149Zahradník SamuelDM625T10:02:280:01:29
571131Maděrová Renáta KZ4044km0:21:110:06:33📇
57225Štelcl JakubDM30228km0:44:140:16:37📇
582023Gruszová Magdalena [Gruu]DZ633T10:02:360:01:38📇
58151Jirkalova IvetaDZ4038km0:44:230:16:46📇
581171Podhorná Eliška KZ1274km0:21:120:06:34📇
592162Klicpera Ondřej [Nemocnice Vršovice]DM626T10:03:190:02:21
59337Jelínek AdamKM30164km0:21:120:06:35
59183Novotný JindřichDM1258km0:44:260:16:49📇
60350Fibiger MartinKMS64km0:21:120:06:35
60247Menčík TomášDM4088km0:44:270:16:50📇
61248Petrusek Lukáš [Run Czech Team]DM30238km0:44:290:16:52📇
611236Trnková Štěpánka [Česká pošta]KZS44km0:21:180:06:41📇
62251Čerešňáková EvaDZ3098km0:44:310:16:54
621165Peterková LucieKZ3094km0:21:190:06:42📇
63161Koubík LukášDM30248km0:44:350:16:58📇
631219ŠMÍDOVÁ JITKA [Prostě běž!]KZ4054km0:21:230:06:45📇
641012Benešová HanaKZ4064km0:21:250:06:47📇
64196Ponsan BenoitDMS108km0:44:360:16:59📇
65122Emingerová Kateřina [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]DZ30108km0:44:490:17:12📇
651129Louthan Martin [Krevety Roudnice ]KM30174km0:21:260:06:48📇
66108Bonora LuciaDZ30118km0:44:590:17:22📇
66315Zít JiriKM4094km0:21:330:06:55📇
67174Mašek Petr [BKV Holýšov]DM4098km0:45:000:17:23📇
671221Šnor DavidKM30184km0:21:370:07:00📇
68102Augustin Martin [FK Union Slaný]DM30258km0:45:470:18:10📇
681214Šíma Petr [Nemocnice Vršovice ]KM30194km0:21:420:07:04📇
691028Carbolová Jitka [Mattoni FreeRun Praha-Hvězda]KZS54km0:21:430:07:05📇
69261Robic AlanDM30268km0:45:510:18:14📇
70157Kolář David [AIFP]DM30278km0:46:250:18:48📇
701238Tůma VojtěchKM30204km0:21:440:07:07📇
711020Brázdová Dominika Anna [ASK Dipoli]KZ1284km0:21:500:07:13📇
71126Fišarová SoléeDZ30128km0:46:360:18:59📇
72130Glimmer LukášDMS118km0:46:450:19:08📇
721143Mikulášová Helena [Hygienická stanice hlavního města Prahy]KZ30104km0:22:050:07:28📇
731078Charvátová Michaela KZ30114km0:22:100:07:32📇
73158Kolářová Kristýna [AIFP]DZ30138km0:47:040:19:27📇
74107Boleslavská Veronika [Holky z Měche]DZ1248km0:47:090:19:32📇
741106Kosaková MichaelaKZ30124km0:22:110:07:34📇
751053Fiantek Michaela KZ30134km0:22:210:07:43📇
75221Šindelářová Adéla [Holky z Měche]DZ30148km0:47:090:19:32📇
761136Matasová Petra [Hudcov]KZ4074km0:22:270:07:50📇
76228Trněná DanaDZS38km0:47:160:19:39📇
77119Drobová LenkaDZ4048km0:47:200:19:43📇
771163Penkalová SylvaKZ4084km0:22:300:07:52📇
78137Hnát Roman [Okamžik, z.ú.]DM40108km0:47:270:19:50📇
78347Maralíková SoňaKZ30144km0:22:300:07:52📇
791162Pazderáková Mária [NEMOCNICE VRŠOVICE]KZ30154km0:22:310:07:53📇
79222Škopková VeronikaDZ30158km0:47:270:19:50📇
801018Bochníček JaroslavKM30214km0:22:330:07:55📇
80118Doubková Fico Adriana [Okamžik, z.ú., pomáháme nevidomým]DZ30168km0:47:280:19:51📇
81124Fenclová Petra [Rozběháme Rakovník ]DZ30178km0:47:380:20:01📇
811112Kozák AdamKM1294km0:22:330:07:56📇
821178Pomr VladimírKM40104km0:22:340:07:57
82207Ruttnerová DenisaDZ30188km0:47:450:20:08📇
831066Hanzalová Renata [MIZUNO TEAM / Night Run Team]KZ4094km0:22:370:08:00📇
83241Vlčková KamilaDZ4058km0:48:210:20:44📇
841045Dvořáková Zuzana [Avenier]KZ40104km0:22:380:08:00📇
84239Vlachynská Libuše [Česká pošta]DZS48km0:48:470:21:10📇
85166Lajblová Barbora [HO Gekon]DZ1258km0:48:490:21:12📇
851220Šnokhausová MarieKZ40114km0:22:420:08:04📇
86120Dubecová JohanaDZ1268km0:48:570:21:20📇
86324Páleník JaroslavKM30224km0:22:430:08:05📇
87199Pragerová PetraDZ30198km0:48:570:21:20📇
87303Vondráková AdélaKZ1294km0:23:040:08:27📇
881063Gomelský Dominik [NEMOCNICE VRŠOVICE ]KM30234km0:23:060:08:29📇
88140Horna Adam DM1268km0:48:590:21:22📇
89143Charvátová Michaela DZ30208km0:49:020:21:25📇
89317Živčaková Simona [NEMOCNICE VRŠOVICE ]KZ30164km0:23:060:08:29📇
90237Višová AdélaDZ30218km0:49:170:21:40📇
90305Vondrová Markéta [nemocnice Vršovice]KZ30174km0:23:080:08:31📇
911031Cimprichová ElenKZ12104km0:23:100:08:32📇
91189Perutková MartaDZ30228km0:49:430:22:06📇
92105Beran PetrDM40118km0:50:100:22:33
92336Krejčí Petr [Belisky]KM30244km0:23:100:08:33📇
93325Skálová Nikola KZ12114km0:23:110:08:33
93245Winklerová DominikaDZ30238km0:50:110:22:34📇
941030Cimprich PetrKMS74km0:23:110:08:33📇
94218Starostová PetraDZ30248km0:50:120:22:35📇
951096Kavoňová BlankaKZS64km0:23:110:08:33📇
95252Mynářová KarolínaDZ30258km0:50:170:22:40
961085Janošková PavlínaKZ30184km0:23:130:08:35📇
96159Kortus MarekDM30288km0:50:170:22:40📇
97113Bušov JanDM30298km0:50:270:22:50📇
971169Pivný TomášKM30254km0:23:150:08:38
981133Maršálková AlenaKZ12124km0:23:170:08:39
98205Půta Martin [Expert House]DM30308km0:51:160:23:39📇
99125Fesenko Volodymyr [Expert House]DM30318km0:51:160:23:39📇
991218Šmíd Tomáš [AC Praha 1890]KM40114km0:23:200:08:42📇
100346Kobzák AlešKM30264km0:23:250:08:48📇
100246Zareafifi EmadDM30328km0:51:360:23:59📇
101206Rešová Alena [Běhám pro Hospic]DZS58km0:51:440:24:07📇
1011245Vávra VáclavKM30274km0:23:280:08:51📇
1021182Provazníková AdelaKZ30194km0:23:300:08:53📇
102242Vodičková MartinaDZ30268km0:51:580:24:21📇
1031025Cabioch Valentine [Sanofi]KZ30204km0:23:340:08:57📇
103235Vaníček PavelDMS128km0:52:100:24:33📇
104302Volencová AdélaKZ30214km0:23:380:09:00📇
104266Vokounová Marcela [Šneci v běhu]DZ4068km0:52:340:24:57📇
105177Moulisova JitkaDZS68km0:52:350:24:58📇
1051160Parshina KseniiaKZ30224km0:23:500:09:13
106197Ponsan HanaDZ4078km0:52:520:25:15📇
1061248Vegner Ladislav [ŠBV ]KMS84km0:23:540:09:16📇
1071046Dytrychová TerezaKZ30234km0:23:540:09:16📇
107169Leixnerová AnnaDZ1278km0:53:030:25:26📇
1081082Inkov SimonaKZ40124km0:23:550:09:18📇
108236Vavruška Petr [PVZP]DM30338km0:53:210:25:44📇
109171Lisý JindřichDMS138km0:53:350:25:58📇
1091150Němec IvanKM40124km0:23:560:09:18📇
110117Dostálová TerezaDZ1288km0:53:410:26:04📇
1101170Placherová Silvie [Avenier]KZ30244km0:23:580:09:20📇
111109Breen KamilaDZ4088km0:53:550:26:18📇
1111062Golal MonikaKZ30254km0:23:580:09:21📇
112132Halamíčková KateřinaDZ4098km0:53:550:26:18📇
1121100Knappová VendulaKZ40134km0:23:590:09:22📇
1131016Bláhovcová MichaelaKZ30264km0:23:590:09:22📇
113141Hubková VeronikaDZ40108km0:53:560:26:19📇
1141120Kuglerová MarcelaKZ30274km0:24:010:09:23📇
114176Michálková LenkaDZ30278km0:54:120:26:36📇
115114Býmová Jana DZ30288km0:54:180:26:41📇
1151137Matějovská Zuzana [HodněBudešNěkde]KZ30284km0:24:090:09:32📇
1161065Grice Daniel [DCBRC]KM40134km0:24:090:09:32📇
116188Pelantová Eliška DZ30298km0:54:190:26:42📇
117139Horáková AnnaDZ30308km0:54:220:26:45📇
1171183Provazníková Radka [Borec a Bohyně]KZ40144km0:24:110:09:33📇
118162Kristýna HotováDZS78km0:54:400:27:03
1181207Svobodová NatálieKZ12134km0:24:110:09:34📇
1191021Brichová PetraKZ30294km0:24:120:09:35📇
119123Eva JůzováDZ40118km0:54:420:27:05
1201159Ondřejková BarboraKZ30304km0:24:130:09:35📇
120230Turkova ZdenkaDZ40128km0:54:460:27:09📇
121153Klinerová AlenaDZS88km0:54:460:27:09📇
1211235Trněná JanaKZ30314km0:24:160:09:38📇
122116Dolejšová KateřinaDZ40138km0:55:320:27:55📇
1221107Kosková TerezaKZ12144km0:24:170:09:40📇
123160Kotoučová VeronikaDZ40148km0:55:330:27:56📇
1231199Sokolová Alexandra [Muj]KZ40154km0:24:190:09:41📇
124254Petr TomášDM40128km0:56:080:28:31📇
124224Štecherová LeonaKZ40164km0:24:210:09:44📇
125232Urban VáclavDM1278km0:56:260:28:49📇
1251247Vavruška Petr [PVZP]KM30284km0:24:210:09:44📇
126136Hlava MilanDMS148km0:56:340:28:57📇
1261229Švarc Milan [Avenier]KM40144km0:24:220:09:45📇
127112Burianová Karolína DZ30318km0:56:400:29:03📇
1271093Karas milanKMS94km0:24:250:09:48📇
1281164Peterková KateřinaKZ30324km0:24:260:09:49📇
128243Vrána JakubDM1288km0:56:420:29:05📇
129156Knoblochová Marcela [Běhám pro hospic]DZS98km0:57:220:29:45📇
129308Zahradníčková JulieKZ30334km0:24:280:09:51📇
130200Provazníková Pavlína [Poběžníci]DZ30328km0:57:510:30:14📇
130342Růžičková IvanaKZS74km0:24:300:09:52
131179Mrklovský Pavel [Poběžníci ]DMS158km0:57:510:30:14📇
1311246Vávra Oldřich [Povídej Poslouchám]KMS104km0:24:330:09:56📇
132185Olajoš JozefDM30348km0:58:470:31:10📇
1321186Reindl Michal [Povídej Poslouchám]KMS114km0:24:340:09:56📇
1331006Balcar DanKM30294km0:24:340:09:57📇
133186Ong Yee PingDZ30338km0:58:470:31:11📇
1341083Jankech Pavel [Povídej Poslouchám]KM40154km0:24:340:09:57📇
134203Puldová Karolína [AIFP]DZ30348km0:59:550:32:18📇
1351040Dolanský MichalKM30304km0:24:340:09:57📇
135181Nikl Jakub [AIFP]DM30358km0:59:550:32:18📇
136182Novotná Lenka [AIFP]DZ40158km1:00:250:32:48📇
1361198Slavíková ŠtěpánkaKZ30344km0:24:340:09:57📇
137131Hájíček VáclavDMS168km1:00:270:32:50📇
1371225Štrégl DanielKM40164km0:24:350:09:58📇
138155Knákalová NelaDZ1298km1:01:190:33:42📇
1381149Nejedlá IvanaKZ30354km0:24:360:09:58📇
1391135Mašín Zdeněk KM30314km0:24:380:10:00📇
139184Novotný Marian [AIFP]DM40138km1:04:340:36:57📇
1401075Hřibová Lucie [Bellisky]KZ40174km0:24:400:10:03📇
140154Knákalová KarolínaDZ12108km1:05:040:37:27📇
141264Pechačová LucieDZS108km1:09:030:41:26📇
141310Zápotocký JiříKM40174km0:24:430:10:05📇
1421191Rusfelová Zuzana [Bellisky]KZ40184km0:24:430:10:06📇
1431103Kolárik MarekKM30324km0:24:450:10:07📇
144331Radová Lucie [Bahenní Laňky]KZ30364km0:24:490:10:11
145328Potužáková Karolína [Bahenný Laňky]KZ30374km0:24:490:10:12
146330Cepková Michaela [Bahenní Laňky]KZ30384km0:24:490:10:12
147329Bartošová Simona [Bahenní Laňky]KZ30394km0:24:500:10:12📇
1481036Čikovská Natalja [Nemocnice Vršovice ]KZ40194km0:24:510:10:14📇
1491243Valná VilmaKZ30404km0:24:520:10:15📇
1501130Louthanová Eva [Krevetky Roudnice ]KZ12154km0:24:520:10:15📇
1511068Havlíková Helena [Český rozhlas]KZS84km0:24:570:10:19📇
1521189Rosáková LucieKZ30414km0:25:020:10:24📇
153341Háková TerezaKZ30424km0:25:060:10:28📇
1541161Paulusová Ludmila [Prostě běž ]KZS94km0:25:190:10:41📇
1551001Achard KillianKM30334km0:25:220:10:45📇
156304Vondráková KateřinaKZ40204km0:25:270:10:50📇
1571141Menclová Šárka [TJ Sokol Hradec Králové/Night Run Team]KZ12164km0:25:310:10:53📇
1581097Khorelova MonikaKZ40214km0:25:340:10:57📇
1591212Šaldová KateřinaKZ30434km0:25:490:11:12
1601023Březinová LucieKZ40224km0:25:570:11:20📇
1611180Pospíchalová TerezaKZ30444km0:25:580:11:21
1621124Legdanová KamilaKZ30454km0:25:590:11:21📇
1631027Cafourková TerezaKZ30464km0:26:120:11:34📇
164306Vrhel JiriKM40184km0:26:120:11:34📇
1651139Mayer Lukáš KM30344km0:26:130:11:35📇
166344Vrhel LukášKM12104km0:26:130:11:35📇
167187Pečinková AnetaKZ30474km0:26:150:11:37📇
168339Trnka David [Česká pošta]KM12114km0:26:190:11:42📇
1691223Štefanová ŠárkaKZS104km0:26:200:11:42📇
1701056Florová Monika [Česká pošta]KZ12174km0:26:200:11:42📇
1711228Švábová Hana KZ30484km0:26:280:11:50📇
1721227Šváb TomášKM30354km0:26:290:11:51📇
173307Vrhelova Ida [10.09.2022_Rodinný tým BĚH PROTI RAKOVINĚ PRSU ]KZ40234km0:26:320:11:54📇
1741055Fišerová NikolaKZ30494km0:26:340:11:57📇
1751073Hornova Jana [MIZUNO TEAM]KZ40244km0:26:430:12:06📇
1761050Epimakhova TatianaKZ30504km0:26:440:12:06
1771115Krebsová Martina [Beruny v běhu]KZ40254km0:26:460:12:09📇
1781010Bečvářová ZuzanaKZ30514km0:26:490:12:12
1791167Pínová ŽanetaKZ30524km0:26:530:12:15📇
1801184Průšová JanaKZ40264km0:26:530:12:16📇
1811121Lajdová Natália [Sanofi]KZ12184km0:26:540:12:16📇
1821104Kolmanova AdelaKZ40274km0:27:020:12:25📇
1831148Nedvědová Klára [Tom a Jerry]KZ30534km0:27:020:12:25📇
184234Válek Jiří KM30364km0:27:070:12:29📇
1851200Soukupová TerezaKZ30544km0:27:080:12:30
1861142Menclová Monika [Night Run Team]KZ40284km0:27:090:12:31📇
1871146Mrázková Lucie [Muj ]KZ30554km0:27:140:12:36📇
1881072Hlušičková EvaKZ30564km0:27:140:12:37
189327Ježková SoňaKZ40294km0:27:270:12:49📇
190349Sklenářová MagdalénaKZ40304km0:27:270:12:49
1911125Lehman René [Krevetky Roudnice]KM12124km0:27:310:12:53📇
1921117Kroužek Jan [Total vital]KM40194km0:27:390:13:02📇
1931071Hinaisová Jarmila KZ30574km0:27:400:13:02📇
1941138Matulová Jana [Avenier]KZ30584km0:27:520:13:14📇
1951201Soumarová Tereza [Avenier]KZ30594km0:27:530:13:16📇
1961034Černošková Ivona [Avenier]KZ40314km0:27:560:13:18📇
1971003Anyaegbunam AngelinaKZ12194km0:28:000:13:23📇
198313Zemanová VeronikaKZ30604km0:28:040:13:26📇
1991000Adámková NicolleKZ30614km0:28:080:13:31📇
200326Kotásková RenátaKZ40324km0:28:240:13:46
2011145Mikuš Filip KM30374km0:28:290:13:51📇
2021192Růžička LukášKM40204km0:28:310:13:53📇
2031195Sedláček PetrKM30384km0:28:320:13:54📇
2041054Filipovičová Aneta KZ30624km0:28:320:13:54📇
2051237Trubačová NelaKZ12204km0:28:450:14:07📇
206309Zajíčková Iva DorianaKZ30634km0:28:450:14:07📇
2071194Sakařová Petra [MIZUNO TEAM / NIGHT RUN TEAM]KZ30644km0:29:020:14:25📇
2081196Seidlova LudmilaKZ30654km0:29:090:14:31📇
2091051Fabiánová VeronikaKZ30664km0:29:090:14:32📇
2101155Nováková Vladimíra [Prostě běž!]KZS114km0:29:100:14:33📇
2111047Edrová PetraKZ30674km0:29:410:15:04📇
2121044Duras RóbertKM30394km0:29:410:15:04📇
2131102Kohoutová KateřinaKZ30684km0:29:410:15:04📇
2141215Šimečková ZuzanaKZ30694km0:29:530:15:16📇
2151076Hubený Lukáš [Avenier]KM30404km0:29:550:15:18📇
2161098Kloz Dominika [Krevetky Roudnice]KZ30704km0:29:560:15:19📇
2171205STANEVA MonikaKZ30714km0:29:580:15:20📇
218316Zítová Klára KZ30724km0:29:590:15:22📇
2191035Černý JosefKMS124km0:30:050:15:27📇
2201059Gazdagová GabrielaKZ30734km0:30:060:15:28📇
221300Vokšayová KateřinaKZ40334km0:30:060:15:28📇
2221089Jordáková MagdalenaKZ30744km0:30:070:15:29
2231037Čížková LindaKZ30754km0:30:070:15:29
2241123Lee WonjunKM30414km0:30:070:15:29
2251011Běhalová Barbora KZ30764km0:30:080:15:30📇
2261211Syrový TomášKM30424km0:30:120:15:34📇
2271088Jiskra Marek [MIZUNO / Night Run Team]KMS134km0:30:140:15:37📇
2281061Glimmer LukášKMS144km0:30:320:15:55📇
2291156Nováková LadaKZS124km0:30:330:15:55📇
2301090Jurníková LucieKZ30774km0:30:350:15:58📇
2311126Lehmanová NatálieKZ30784km0:30:540:16:17📇
2321069Havlová Petra KZ30794km0:30:580:16:20📇
2331224Štosková Martina [Bellisky]KZS134km0:30:580:16:20📇
2341070Havlová Veronika KZ30804km0:30:580:16:20📇
2351208Svobodová Zuzana [Pentahospitals ortopedie]KZS144km0:31:140:16:37📇
2361057Forst Jana [Bellis]KZ30814km0:31:160:16:39📇
2371116Krejčová Monika [Bellis]KZ30824km0:31:170:16:39📇
2381067Hanzlova Adela KZ30834km0:31:300:16:53📇
2391128Linhart Barbora [Avenier]KZ40344km0:31:430:17:06📇
2401042Doležalová Kateřina [Avenier]KZ40354km0:31:430:17:06📇
241312Zdrůbecká Michaela [NEMOCNICE VRSOVICE]KZ30844km0:31:560:17:18📇
2421004Armero EmiliaKZ40364km0:32:050:17:27📇
2431084Jánošíkova Adriana [Mária adri Praha ]KZ30854km0:32:090:17:31📇
2441203Srpová AnnaKZ30864km0:32:100:17:33
2451176Polák Michal [Prostě běž!]KMS154km0:32:140:17:37📇
2461177Poláková Markéta [ŠBV]KZ40374km0:32:140:17:37📇
2471216Široká Kateřina KZ12214km0:32:260:17:49📇
2481158Ondráčková TinaKZ12224km0:32:260:17:49📇
2491019Brandejská RomanaKZS154km0:32:310:17:53📇
2501039Dohnalová BarboraKZ30874km0:32:350:17:58📇
2511108Košťálová Zuzka [Burák Family]KZ12234km0:32:400:18:03📇
2521109Košťálová Jája [Burák Family]KZ40384km0:32:410:18:03📇
2531105Kopuncová MonikaKZ30884km0:32:470:18:10📇
2541118Krutská JanaKZ40394km0:32:480:18:10
2551242Vajnlichová Martina [Vajnlišáci]KZ30894km0:32:480:18:10📇
2561202Srnská JitkaKZS164km0:32:520:18:14📇
2571081Ilcová SabinaKZ40404km0:33:080:18:30📇
2581086Janoušková Romana KZ40414km0:33:180:18:41📇
2591032Čejkova LuckaKZ40424km0:33:380:19:01📇
260335Hálková PavlaKZ30904km0:33:550:19:17
2611114Kožíšek Vita [604852479]KM40214km0:34:170:19:40📇
2621087Jendrichovská LadaKZ40434km0:34:200:19:42📇
2631058Fousková KateřinaKZ40444km0:34:200:19:42📇
2641152Nováček Jan Matěj [Volkovi & Nováčci]KM12134km0:35:040:20:27📇
2651153Nováček Jakub [Volkovi & Nováčci]KM30434km0:35:090:20:31📇
266343Vrhel LubošKM12144km0:35:310:20:53📇
267319Charvátová Anežka [Letis Shine Together]KZ30914km0:36:060:21:28
2681231Švorbová Andrea [NN run team, Šneci v běhu]KZS174km0:36:220:21:44📇
2691234Trenčanská Miroslava [BKV Holýšov]KZ30924km0:36:320:21:55📇
270321Kafková Alžběta [Barča]KZ30934km0:37:390:23:01
271322Sajdlová Martina [Barča]KZS184km0:37:530:23:15
2721134Marvalová Michaela [Fufinky]KZS194km0:38:040:23:26📇
2731181Pospíšilová EvaKZ30944km0:38:040:23:27📇
2741013Bervicová Zuzka [Zuzka ]KZ30954km0:44:080:29:30📇
275314Zemanová MonikaKZ30964km0:44:200:29:42📇
2761017Blahuta Veronika [Bellisky]KZ30974km0:44:200:29:42📇
2771091Káčerková SimonaKZ40454km0:44:210:29:43📇
2781022Brožková PetraKZ40464km0:44:210:29:43📇
2791166Piątek MartaKZ30984km1:00:030:45:25📇
DNF2007Bohatcová AgátaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF2006Blažková ElenaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF2012Burianová AlžbětaDZ10DNFT3📇
DNF2032Chrastina VítDM8DNFT2📇
DNF2016Drdová ViktorieDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF2227Fiedler Timotei DM10DNFT3📇
DNF2031Hřibová Agátka [Bellisky]DZ12DNFT40:00:58📇
DNF2043Koudelka Tadeáš DM6DNFT1📇
DNF2044Koudelková ElenDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF2046KŘÍŽ VáclavDM8DNFT2📇
DNF2051Linhart Viktorie [Avenier]DZ10DNFT3📇
DNF2055Mareš Alex DM12DNFT4📇
DNF2085Říhová GabrielaDZ8DNFT2📇
DNF2139Rusinko MarcelDM12DNFT40:00:55📇
DNF2160Shmuel LiamDZ6DNFT1
DNF2108Šimíček JanDM14DNFT5📇
DNF2107Šimerová TerezaDZ6DNFT1📇
DNF2120Trnka David [Česká pošta]DM14DNFT5📇
DNF2142Vajnar AlbertDM8DNFT2
DNF2122Urban Teodor [Urban team]DM8DNFT2📇
DNF2124Vajnlichová AnetaDZ12DNFT4📇
DNF2127Vozňák JanDM6DNFT1📇
DNF2128Vrhel LubošDM12DNFT4📇
DNF2129Vrhel LukášDM14DNFT5📇
DNF100Ansorge EliškaDZ12DNF8km📇
DNF1009Bečka Petr [Becor]KMSDNF4km📇
DNF1014Bílková Jiřina [PwC]KZ40DNF4km0:00:00📇
DNF320Brázdová Dominika [AJK Dipoli]KZ12DNF4km📇
DNF2221Brun JohanaNOFDNF1km📇
DNF110Brun HubertDM12DNF8km📇
DNF2222Cabioch Valentine [Sanofi]NOFDNF1km📇
DNF2223Caramitti SaraNOFDNF1km📇
DNF1033Černá PavlínaKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF2228Chrastinová TerezaNOFDNF1km📇
DNF1080Chvalinová Šárka [PVZP a.s.]KZ30DNF4km📇
DNF1029Cicvárek TomášKM30DNF4km📇
DNF1038Daněk MichalKMSDNF4km📇
DNF2225David Vojtěch NOFDNF1km📇
DNF2226Drtinová Vítězslava [Šneci v běhu ]NOFDNF1km📇
DNF1041Dolejší NikolaKZ12DNF4km📇
DNF1048Eiglová Barbora [Central Group]KZ30DNF4km📇
DNF127Foulonneau RodrigueDMSDNF8km📇
DNF1060Geiger Sven [Expert House]KM30DNF4km0:00:04📇
DNF1064Görglová VeronikaKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF133Hejbal JosefDMSDNF8km📇
DNF134Hejbalová GabrielaDZ30DNF8km📇
DNF135Helebrand JiříDM12DNF8km📇
DNF138Holasová KateřinaDZ30DNF8km📇
DNF1077Hynek Tomáš KMSDNF4km0:00:01📇
DNF145Janoušková LucieDZ30DNF8km📇
DNF149Jelínek Tomáš [Štefko running team]DM30DNF8km📇
DNF2250Ježek JiříNOFDNF1km
DNF1094Kasová HanaKZ40DNF4km📇
DNF1095Kašparová JanaKZSDNF4km📇
DNF1110Kovalenko Hejlová LenkaKZ40DNF4km📇
DNF2230Kratochvílová Kateřina NOFDNF1km📇
DNF165Labašta ViktorDM12DNF8km0:28:11📇
DNF1119Kučerová Viola [SRTG PRAHA]KZ30DNF4km📇
DNF163Krupička Přemysl [NN2023]DMSDNF8km📇
DNF1122Landová AndreaKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF173Masare LeonaDZ40DNF8km📇
DNF175MĚKOTOVÁ LENKADZ30DNF8km📇
DNF1144Mikulcová LeaKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF1151Neuhäuselová BarboraKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF180Neuhauselova Martina DZ30DNF8km0:00:07📇
DNF1154Nováková KateřinaKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF1157Obršálová BarboraKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF2233Nworie EkeneNOFDNF1km📇
DNF2234Ott Christopher [Runner´s Life Multisport]NOFDNF1km📇
DNF198Pospisilova JanaDZSDNF8km📇
DNF1190Rusdiana Tazkia [Expert House]KZ30DNF4km📇
DNF208Rychetský StanislavDM30DNF8km📇
DNF212Schneibergová BarboraDZ30DNF8km📇
DNF211Shah IvanaDZ40DNF8km📇
DNF214Smetanová IvaDZ30DNF8km📇
DNF1222Špendlík JakubKM12DNF4km📇
DNF1230Švidrnochová MarkétaKZ30DNF4km📇
DNF227Švehla JanDM30DNF8km📇
DNF1206Suda JakubKM30DNF4km📇
DNF2238Thompson BlankaNOFDNF1km📇
DNF1233Teles CecileKZ40DNF4km📇
DNF233Vácha JIří [CRO]DM30DNF8km📇
DNF1249Vichr Tereza [Avenier]KZ30DNF4km📇
DNF240Vlčková Vlasta [VlaKu]DZ40DNF8km📇