ZOMBIE RUN - 3 km
VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA do 1.12.2023

zombie logo

Pokud chcete přidat svůj čas, musíte se přihlásit.


PoziceSt. č.Kat.JménoMěstoTeamČasFoto
152mužiRoman Volánek Kladruby 0:13:51Roman  Volánek Diplom
227ženyJaroslava PokorováOpavaBáječné ženy v běhu0:14:03Jaroslava PokorováDiplom
317mužiJakub JarošHorní Čermná0:14:12Jakub JarošDiplom
443mužiPavel Valter Březová nad Svitavou 0:14:28Pavel  Valter Diplom
544ženyEliška Janská Plzeň 0:14:43Eliška  Janská Diplom
610mužiMatthieu MarkowskiTehov0:15:04Matthieu MarkowskiDiplom
715ženyIrena VanclováJilemnice0:15:10Irena VanclováDiplom
857mužiPetr ČížekČeské Budějovice 0:15:31Petr  ČížekDiplom
932ženyIva ValentováKřemže0:15:56Iva ValentováDiplom
1011ženyMichaela ValentováKřemže0:15:56Michaela ValentováDiplom
1155mužiLadislav ŠamulkaKarlovy VaryŠneci v běhu0:16:31Ladislav ŠamulkaDiplom
1219mužiRadek BarthKarlovy VaryCity Triatlon Karlovy Vary 0:16:44Radek BarthDiplom
1336ženyLada Zámková Nejdek 0:16:55Lada  Zámková Diplom
1442ženyIva Doulová Sadská 0:17:22Iva  Doulová Diplom
1549mužiIvo Rafaj Olomouc0:17:48Ivo  Rafaj Diplom
1673ženyKamila DočkalováPraha 70:18:08Kamila DočkalováDiplom
177mužiArnošt WittmanJirkov0:18:33Arnošt WittmanDiplom
1835ženyAdéla DzusChotěbuzŠBV0:18:44Adéla DzusDiplom
1963ženyKlaudie Floringova Horní Planá0:18:46Klaudie  Floringova Diplom
2028ženyMonika KrálikováPřerov0:19:10Monika KrálikováDiplom
2133mužiTomáš HornaJirkov0:19:37Tomáš HornaDiplom
2251mužiNorbert FloringHorní Planá0:19:41Norbert FloringDiplom
2364ženySára Tesaříková KadaňNightRun team0:19:48Sára Tesaříková Diplom
2454ženyEliška LajtárováMost 10:19:57Eliška LajtárováDiplom
2554mužiTomáš Lajtár Most 0:20:16Tomáš  Lajtár Diplom
2641ženyKristýna ŠedinováPraha 4Prostě běž!0:20:23Kristýna ŠedinováDiplom
2713mužiDominik PetrovičKřemže0:20:43Dominik PetrovičDiplom
288ženyMichaela WittmanováJirkov0:22:17Michaela WittmanováDiplom
2968ženyLudmila Tejkalová Újezd 0:22:43Ludmila  Tejkalová Diplom
30? 0:22:59 Diplom
3166mužiAntonín KargerLitovelNIKI Team0:23:22Antonín KargerDiplom
3260mužiTomáš VyhnálekMost0:23:57Tomáš VyhnálekDiplom
3321ženyJana HolubováTýnec nad Sázavou0:24:36Jana HolubováDiplom
3467ženynikola kazíkováLitovelNIKI Team0:25:04nikola kazíkováDiplom
3559ženySimona Kočí Přerov0:25:13Simona Kočí Diplom
3679ženyTereza ZýkováPraha 9ŠBV0:27:29Tereza ZýkováDiplom
3730ženyJITKA ŠMÍDOVÁ NÝŘANY Prostě běž!0:27:51JITKA  ŠMÍDOVÁ Diplom
3878ženyZuzana ZýkováPraha 9ŠBV0:28:18Zuzana ZýkováDiplom
3947mužiLadislav UrbanHabry0:30:00Ladislav UrbanDiplom
4048mužiDmytro PavliukBrnoPredator Race Workout Brno0:30:41Dmytro PavliukDiplom
4112mužiMarek VítovecOstrava - Radvanice0:33:10Marek VítovecDiplom
4226ženyValerie StránskáZeleneč0:34:00Valerie StránskáDiplom
4318ženyAlena SvobodováLitovel0:34:03Alena SvobodováDiplom
4456mužiPavel ChocholaPraha0:34:43Pavel ChocholaDiplom
4520ženyJitka Gálová Oldřichov v Hájích Run Team Oldřichov 0:34:46Jitka  Gálová Diplom
4639ženyJana Baierová0:38:25Jana BaierováDiplom
4738ženyRadka BaierováLiberec 0:38:25Radka BaierováDiplom
4874ženyPetra ŠkorpilováDobřejovice0:40:09Petra ŠkorpilováDiplom
4958mužiTomáš SvobodaBrno0:45:30Tomáš SvobodaDiplom
5022ženyAndrea DUDOVÁTrenčín0:48:00Andrea DUDOVÁDiplom
5145mužiTadeáš Krpoun České Budějovice 0:48:04Tadeáš Krpoun Diplom
5246ženyPetra BubeníčkováZásmuky0:50:00Petra  BubeníčkováDiplom
5353ženyVěra PírkováProstějov0:55:13Věra PírkováDiplom
5465ženyLucie Maňásková Bánov 0:56:11Lucie Maňásková Diplom
5580ženyAneta HofmanováJedovnice1:04:16Aneta HofmanováDiplom
5634ženyMichaela NováHostinnéŠBV1:05:01Michaela NováDiplom
5737ženyTereza JuhaszováROZTOKY 2:03:29Tereza JuhaszováDiplom
5876ženyKlára TauscherJarov (Plzeň-sever)3:16:08Klára TauscherDiplom
5975ženyPatricie TauscherJarov (Plzeň-sever)3:16:08Patricie TauscherDiplom
604ženyVěra Joklová Strážek 21:39:09Věra  Joklová Diplom